XVIII Puchar Żubra

23rd-24th Jun 2018

Zalew Siemianówka, Polska

Regatta entries list
Laser 4.7
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 165720 Bartosz Dąbrowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/9/18, 8:21 AM
2 POL 18252 Fabian Chodak UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/15/18, 9:09 AM
3 POL 1825 Jakub Chodak UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/15/18, 9:15 AM
4 POL 170891 Maciej Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/16/18, 12:11 AM
5 BLR 180336 Anton Dragun SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 6:57 PM
6 BLR 161649 Siarhei Lebedzeu SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:00 PM
Laser Radial
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 190984 Karol Zienkiewicz UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/16/18, 9:22 AM
2 POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/16/18, 9:52 AM
3 BLR 193765 Wladislaw Bontur sdusmor neman grodno 6/20/18, 9:31 AM
4 BLR 203777 Sergei Alekseichyk sdusmor neman grodno 6/20/18, 9:35 AM
5 POL 165720 Przemysław Baranowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/20/18, 1:28 PM
6 POL 190826 Natalia Garbaczewska UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/20/18, 10:05 PM
7 POL 195574 Anna Michalska PKM LOK Poznań 6/22/18, 7:54 AM
8 BLR 198452 Aleksandra Harunovich SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:02 PM
9 BLR 196986 Ivan Filatov SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:06 PM
10 BLR 203732 Madytski Yauheni SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:08 PM
OPP A
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 CYP 747 Juliusz Hebel Begafigo Sailing Club 6/4/18, 9:54 PM
2 BLR 141 Ivan Tereshkov sdusmor neman grodno 6/20/18, 9:37 AM
3 BLR 5 Ivan Ewlashevich sdusmor neman grodno 6/20/18, 9:40 AM
4 BLR 232 Saveliy Morozov SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:12 PM
5 BLR 518 Mariya Kozak SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:13 PM
6 BLR 711 Yelisei Rachkovski SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:15 PM
7 POL 2605 Magdalena Skórnóg Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
8 POL 2166 Dominika Grala Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
9 POL 2168 Joanna Fabisiak Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
10 POL 2164 Kamil Stemplewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
11 POL 2006 Amelia Potejko Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
12 POL 2162 Mateusz Gigielewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
13 POL 2160 Jakub Kluk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:04 PM
OPP B
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 1270 Weronika Maciejczuk UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
2 POL 1456 Igor Góralczuk UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
3 POL 1029 Hubert Baranowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
4 POL 1831 Michalina Poskrobko UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
5 POL 1833 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
6 POL 1028 Konstanty Kosiński UKŻ 7 Białystok 5/30/18, 12:41 PM
7 POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
8 POL 71 Daniel Łachacz KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
9 POL 1296 Antoni Kuźmiński KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
10 POL 17 Zuzanna Maliniewicz KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
11 POL 18 Filip Szloński KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
12 POL 243 Zofia Gołębiowska KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
13 POL 11 Tomasz Rataj KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
14 POL 13 Adam Ciołek KS "Baza" Mrągowo 6/4/18, 2:46 PM
15 POL 966 Lena Cituk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
16 POL 1364 Jan Fuk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
17 POL 1284 Kacper Wojczulanis Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
18 POL 1363 Hanna Borkowska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
19 POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
20 POL 1570 Michał Ciechanowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
21 POL 1167 Maja Szwejk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
22 POL 1361 Weronika Grala Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/20/18, 11:08 AM
23 POL 1706 Michał Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 6/20/18, 11:11 PM
24 POL 1122 Maciej Sudnik UKS Nord Augustow 6/20/18, 11:18 PM
25 POL 221 Tymoteusz Rowiński UKS Nord Augustow 6/20/18, 11:22 PM
26 POL 1221 Weronika Haraburda UKS Nord Augustow 6/20/18, 11:27 PM
27 POL 1525 Aleksandra Siedlecka UKS Nord Augustow 6/20/18, 11:32 PM
28 POL 1599 Anastazja Pastuszka UKŻ PMOS PISZ 6/21/18, 6:48 PM
29 POL 1630 Bolesław Nesterowicz UKŻ PMOS PISZ 6/21/18, 6:48 PM
30 POL 1598 Maksymilian Pastuszka UKŻ PMOS PISZ 6/21/18, 6:48 PM
31 POL 1597 Adrian Nowak UKŻ PMOS PISZ 6/21/18, 6:48 PM
32 POL 52 Jakub Borkowski UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
33 POL 125 Hubert Brozio UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
34 POL 1255 Szymon Warecha UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
35 POL 449 Mateusz Niebrzydowski UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
36 POL 1258 Jakub Kleban UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
37 POL 1449 Łucja Gorzoch UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
38 POL 1524 Daria Kukiełko UKS MOS EŁK 6/21/18, 9:41 PM
39 POL 102 Milena Górna UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/21/18, 10:38 PM
40 POL 02 Kalina Święcicka UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/21/18, 10:38 PM
41 POL 2036 Lidia Łukasik UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
42 POL 1834 Mikołaj Łukasik UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
43 POL 1749 Marcel Cichosz UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
44 POL 1655 Mikołaj Cieślak UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
45 POL 1601 Milena Siczek UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
46 POL 1444 Ewa Czapla UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
47 POL 306 Tymon Szkołut UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
48 POL 749 Szymon Wrzosek UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
49 POL 984 Maciej Lewiński UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
50 POL 1603 Tomasz Zadora UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
51 POL 1560 Aleksandra Błońska UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
52 POL 1700 Dante Luciani UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
53 POL 1143 Amelia Wolska UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
54 POL 90 Jakub Szczepanik UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
55 POL 105 Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 6/22/18, 10:38 AM
56 BLR 385 Mikita Martonchyk SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:11 PM
57 BLR 517 Hanna Khrapavitskaya SDUSHOR MINSK 6/22/18, 7:17 PM
58 POL 291 Ewa Fabisiak Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/22/18, 9:01 PM
59 POL 183 Michał Krasowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 6/22/18, 10:10 PM
60 POL 1133 Anna Gierasimiuk UKŻ Michałowo 6/23/18, 8:37 AM
61 POL 1838 Ewa Trochimczyk UKŻ Michałowo 6/23/18, 8:39 AM
62 POL 1836 Wiktoria Gobiec UKŻ Michałowo 6/23/18, 8:40 AM
63 POL 113 Bartosz Dworakowski UKŻ Michałowo 6/23/18, 8:41 AM
64 POL 1840 Patryk Gobiec UKŻ Michałowo 6/23/18, 8:42 AM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.