Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Wirtualne Wielkanocne Regaty o Puchar Burmistrza Giżycka
11 - 13 April 2020
Internet / Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
49er VR
Search
#
No
Crew
Sailing club
Confirmed
Entry date
1
1
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 9:53 AM
2
2
Jakub Kaminski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:10 AM
3
3
Iwan Mikhalev
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:15 AM
4
4
Oliwia Siedlecka
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:17 AM
5
5
Stanisław Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:49 AM
6
6
Artem Kornalewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 11:26 AM
7
7
Nikodem Machejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 11:39 AM
8
8
Jan Melzer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 11:46 AM
9
9
Maja Horoszkiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 11:52 AM
10
10
Weronika Piotrowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 11:57 AM
11
11
Mateusz Siedlecki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 12:00 PM
12
12
Adam Szalewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 12:38 PM
13
13
Jan Fuk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 12:48 PM
14
14
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 1:53 PM
15
15
Bogdan Dziekański
04/08/2020, 2:33 PM
16
16
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 2:53 PM
17
17
Maciej Bulka
04/08/2020, 6:13 PM
18
18
Adam Lozynski
MBSW Gizycko / AZS WAT
04/08/2020, 6:31 PM
19
19
Sebastian Marzec
04/08/2020, 6:36 PM
20
20
Cezary Borkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 6:49 PM
21
21
Hanna Borkowska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 6:54 PM
22
22
Stanisław Konarzewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 7:30 PM
23
23
Wojciech Chomik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 7:32 PM
24
24
Sebastian Jurgielewicz
04/08/2020, 9:02 PM
25
25
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 9:02 PM
26
26
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 9:42 PM
27
27
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:21 PM
28
28
Magdalena Skórnóg
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/08/2020, 10:31 PM
29
29
Paweł Turczynowicz
04/08/2020, 10:39 PM
30
30
Sławomir Nowak
04/09/2020, 7:51 AM
31
31
Michał Sudnik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 8:59 AM
32
32
Lena Cituk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 9:00 AM
33
33
Maciej Sudnik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 9:05 AM
34
34
Tomasz Kopytko
04/09/2020, 9:33 AM
35
35
Michal Gotner
04/09/2020, 9:38 AM
36
36
Kamil Endler
04/09/2020, 10:39 AM
37
37
Marta Chomik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 11:54 AM
38
38
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 12:10 PM
39
39
PolskiMini-Bit Górski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 12:11 PM
40
40
Karol Adamski
04/09/2020, 12:31 PM
41
41
Michał Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 12:59 PM
42
42
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 2:26 PM
43
43
Wojciech Klimaszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 2:31 PM
44
44
Rafał Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 2:33 PM
45
45
Eryk Pięcikowski
04/09/2020, 2:44 PM
46
46
Maciej Szukajt
04/09/2020, 3:38 PM
47
47
Kacper Karbownik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 4:41 PM
48
48
Tomasz Trajnowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 6:07 PM
49
49
Zbigniew Plamski
04/09/2020, 6:20 PM
50
50
Konstanty Sawicki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/09/2020, 6:43 PM
51
51
Lilly May Niezabitowska
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
04/09/2020, 9:11 PM
52
52
Andrzej Cieśliński
04/09/2020, 9:47 PM
53
53
Michał Winiarek
04/09/2020, 9:51 PM
54
54
Anna Gierasimiuk
UKŻ Michałowo
04/09/2020, 11:22 PM
55
55
Marek Suchocki
Grupa Bołt
04/09/2020, 11:45 PM
56
56
Sławek Gronowski
04/10/2020, 8:10 AM
57
57
Michał Czerwiak
04/10/2020, 8:42 AM
58
58
Jan Zwierzchowski
ŻUKS Stężyca
04/10/2020, 8:50 AM
59
59
Julia Czerwiak
YKP Gdynia
04/10/2020, 9:01 AM
60
60
Marlena Skórnóg
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
04/10/2020, 8:07 PM