Wiosenny Puchar JKW

27th-28th Apr 2019

Jezioro Kierskie, Poznań

Regatta entries list
Laser 4.7
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JKW Poznań 4/23/19, 9:47 AM
2 POL 197949 Igor Haufa ŻLKS Poznań 4/23/19, 8:17 PM
3 POL 209038 Maria Majchrzycka ŻLKS Poznań 4/23/19, 8:24 PM
4 POL 180724 Hubert Roszyk ŻLKS Poznań 4/23/19, 8:28 PM
5 POL 209471 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 4/23/19, 9:37 PM
6 POL 191832 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
7 POL 180767 Agnieszka Jankowiak ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
8 POL 169707 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
9 POL 209036 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 8:44 PM
10 POL 208738 Marek Szczepankowski UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 9:26 PM
11 POL 168053 Hanna Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 10:02 PM
12 POL BN Dominika Sawicka UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 10:07 PM
13 POL 203177 Antoni Pasich UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/25/19, 7:54 AM
14 POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 4/25/19, 4:51 PM
15 POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 9:11 PM
16 POL 170199 Wiktor Borkowski OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 9:12 PM
17 POL 166584 Cezary Popielski OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 9:13 PM
18 POL 188824 Sarah Goetz OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 11:52 PM
19 POL 210946 MATEUSZ HRYMAJŁO KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:19 AM
20 POL 186837 KAJETAN KASKA KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:21 AM
21 POL 182527 WANDA SZYLIŃSKA KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:22 AM
Laser Radial
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 160735 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/22/19, 8:13 PM
2 POL 204343 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/23/19, 3:11 PM
3 POL 169707 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
4 POL 191832 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
5 POL 18857 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
6 POL 188235 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
7 POL 190823 Dobromir Sokołowski JKW Poznań 4/24/19, 7:20 PM
8 POL 200986 Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 9:03 PM
9 POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 9:04 PM
10 POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/24/19, 9:41 PM
11 POL 212649 Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/25/19, 7:35 AM
12 POL 20 Maurycy Robakowski ŻLKS Poznań 4/26/19, 7:30 PM
13 POL 182211 piotr vogel JKW Poznań 4/26/19, 7:33 PM
14 POL 190828 Maciej Berkau JKW Poznań 4/26/19, 8:01 PM
15 POL 186235 Stefan Marciniak OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 9:19 PM
16 POL 188824 David Goetz OŚ AZS Poznań 4/26/19, 9:48 PM
17 POL 212632 Jędrzej Marciniak JKW Poznań 4/26/19, 10:01 PM
18 POL 81 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań 4/26/19, 11:10 PM
19 POL 215004 ANTONI BORKOWSKI OŚ AZS Poznań 4/27/19, 10:38 AM
20 POL 210946 GABRIEL MAŁECKI KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:52 AM
21 POL BN KAUP MATEUSZ KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:53 AM
Laser Standard
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/23/19, 3:11 PM
2 POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski ŻMKS Poznań 4/24/19, 11:53 AM
3 POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak JKW Poznań 4/26/19, 5:57 PM
4 POL 311111 MICHAŁ MACIASZCZYK KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:42 AM
5 POL 193512 JĘDRZEJ BERING KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:43 AM
6 POL 185443 SZYMON PAWLIK KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:44 AM
7 POL 210944 KACPER LUDWIŃSKI KS CŻ Szczecin 4/27/19, 10:46 AM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.