Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie

5th-7th Apr 2019

Jezioro Rybnickie, Rybnik, Polska

Regatta entries list
Laser
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz TS Kuźnia Rybnik 3/12/19, 9:54 PM
2 POL 210088 Radosław Jankowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
3 POL 209431 Tymoteusz Walicki UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/27/19, 8:41 PM
4 POL 188233 Wojciech Wionczek KŻ FALA Brzeg 3/28/19, 9:43 AM
5 POL 89550 Krzysztof Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa 3/30/19, 8:04 PM
6 POL 164398 Grzegorz Wionczek KŻ FALA Brzeg 4/1/19, 10:32 PM
7 POL 92638 Tomasz Kłodaś RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/2/19, 5:39 AM
8 POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/3/19, 10:36 AM
9 POL 212647 Konrad Berezowski RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/4/19, 2:14 PM
Laser 4.7
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska TS Kuźnia Rybnik 3/7/19, 3:54 PM
2 SVK 192635 Alexander Miškov Yacht Club Limar 3/8/19, 11:55 AM
3 SVK 176678 Michaela Pačinová Yacht Club Limar 3/10/19, 5:21 PM
4 POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg 3/11/19, 7:46 AM
5 POL 205180 Aleksandra Mac JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 3/11/19, 7:46 AM
6 POL 180733 Iga Marcisz TS Kuźnia Rybnik 3/12/19, 9:35 PM
7 POL 210947 Przemysław Machowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 3/12/19, 10:14 PM
8 POL 19557 Szymon Małachowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/17/19, 4:38 PM
9 POL 173379 KACPER WALĘGA KS Spójnia Warszawa 3/17/19, 6:22 PM
10 POL 165720 Bartosz Dąbrowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/17/19, 7:12 PM
11 POL 166302 Kacper Dybiec KS Spójnia Warszawa 3/17/19, 7:52 PM
12 POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
13 POL 210005 Michal Mazurowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
14 POL 210009 Adam Sokołowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
15 POL 215782 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
16 POL 215781 Szymon Maruszczak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
17 POL 111111 Filip Olszewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 3/18/19, 8:57 PM
18 POL 215171 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków 3/20/19, 3:24 PM
19 POL 215172 Kamila Wietki YKP Kraków 3/20/19, 3:25 PM
20 POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka OŚ AZS Poznań 3/21/19, 9:33 PM
21 POL 150266 Hubert Baranowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/22/19, 9:09 PM
22 POL 17664 TERESA MASZTALERZ TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
23 POL 198209 OLIWIA DRÓŻYŃSKA TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
24 POL 192860 ALEKSANDRA MAŃKOWSKA TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
25 POL 191813 SARA WIŚNIEWSKA TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
26 POL 178466 TYTUS CZAJKOWSKI TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
27 POL 171258 Marcel Skubański KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 12:31 PM
28 POL 17 Paweł Szota KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 12:47 PM
29 POL 197749 Karolina Jałoszyńska KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 6:52 PM
30 POL 209834 Leon Gniadek KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
31 POL 201561 Kamil Lenczowski KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
32 POL 191839 Andrzej Pochopień KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
33 POL 201940 Tymoteusz Mika KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
34 POL 182524 Weronika Maciejczuk UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/28/19, 9:06 AM
35 POL 180701 Hanna Koczar TS Kuźnia Rybnik 3/29/19, 10:32 PM
36 POL 213144 Laura Szulc CHKŻ Chojnice 3/31/19, 5:19 PM
37 POL 197541 Klara Sobczak CHKŻ Chojnice 3/31/19, 7:14 PM
38 POL 214823 Andrzej Nowakowski MKS Dwójka Warszawa 3/31/19, 9:58 PM
39 POL 203046 NINA Łypaczewska LOK Garland Gliwice 3/31/19, 11:04 PM
40 POL 60733 Oliwier Rubinkowski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/1/19, 11:27 AM
41 POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia UKS Zalew Kielce 4/1/19, 11:44 AM
42 POL 10 Maciej Panaś CHKŻ Chojnice 4/1/19, 6:30 PM
43 POL 201835 Wiktoria Harnasz TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/1/19, 7:44 PM
44 POL 185706 Michalina Pawelczyk MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/2/19, 4:03 PM
45 POL 218947 Jakub Rzeszotek MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/2/19, 5:31 PM
46 POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/2/19, 6:54 PM
47 POL bez numeru Jan Styś LOK Garland Gliwice 4/2/19, 10:01 PM
48 POL 160732 Mateusz Śledzik LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 12:20 PM
49 POL 167671 Jan Krawczyk CHKŻ Chojnice 4/3/19, 2:44 PM
50 POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg 4/3/19, 4:12 PM
51 POL 197815 Piotr Hofman LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 4:18 PM
52 POL 208738 Maciej Ilnicki CHKŻ Chojnice 4/3/19, 6:35 PM
53 POL 205651 IGOR FAŁOWSKI YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 4/3/19, 9:52 PM
54 POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JKW Poznań 4/3/19, 10:03 PM
55 POL 178466 Kuba Matysik YKP Kraków 4/3/19, 10:21 PM
56 POL 20110 Karolina Tomczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:07 AM
57 POL 164434 Maciej Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 6:08 PM
Laser Radial
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 3/10/19, 11:20 AM
2 POL 206497 Maciej Małachowski UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/13/19, 6:22 PM
3 POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 3/18/19, 10:25 AM
4 POL II Kacper Fabian MKS Szkuner Myślibórz 3/18/19, 10:01 PM
5 POL 207586 TOMASZ KOWALSKI TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
6 POL 196964 HUBERT LIPIŃSKI TKŻ Toruń 3/24/19, 8:45 PM
7 POL 194842 Mateusz Leszko RKS Lasery Zegrze 3/26/19, 12:22 PM
8 POL 201940 Wiktor Kreft KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
9 POL 201561 Anna Trędowska KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
10 POL 174566 Piotr Kubica KŻ Horn Kraków 3/27/19, 6:27 PM
11 POL 195574 Anna Michalska UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 3/28/19, 6:53 PM
12 POL 173836 Stanisław Elmer RKS Lasery Zegrze 3/31/19, 6:25 PM
13 POL 207291 Alicja Spruch MKS Dwójka Warszawa 3/31/19, 10:03 PM
14 POL 204343 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/3/19, 10:36 AM
15 POL 197725 Weronika Folmer KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz 4/3/19, 12:39 PM
16 POL 190828 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań 4/3/19, 8:24 PM
17 POL 9 SZYMON PASIUT YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 4/3/19, 9:46 PM
18 POL 204342 Maciej Jachymski TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 10:00 PM
19 POL 177820 Grzegorz Malitowski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/4/19, 9:10 AM
20 POL 198208 Maja Korwin-Mikke MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/4/19, 12:16 PM
21 POL 212958 Natalia Borusińska UKS Zalew Kielce 4/4/19, 1:42 PM
22 POL 180728 Krzysztof Racz RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/6/19, 9:12 AM
OPP B
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 CZE 828 Patrick Štafa Moravský Yacht Klub 3/7/19, 7:47 PM
2 SVK 27 Matej Štefaničiak Yacht Club Limar 3/9/19, 8:49 PM
3 SVK 38 Sofia Valentinyova Yacht Club Limar 3/11/19, 2:35 PM
4 SVK 2207 Michal Rolik Slavia DK 3/19/19, 3:40 PM
5 CZE 833 Tatiana Bělunková YC jezero Hlučín 3/24/19, 10:31 AM
6 POL 1678 Michał Kaczmarek KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 6:55 PM
7 POL 1998 Mateusz Chrobak KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 6:57 PM
8 POL 1982 Kacper Michalski KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 6:59 PM
9 POL 2080 Patrycja Jałoszyńska KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 7:01 PM
10 POL 226 Julia Nosal KŻ Nysa 3/26/19, 7:03 PM
11 SVK 919 Kristina Kaňuková Yacht & Golf Club 3/27/19, 5:44 PM
12 POL 1611 Antoni Nazimek JKW Poznań 3/29/19, 3:54 PM
13 POL 2051 Miłosz Rubinkowski LOK Garland Gliwice 3/30/19, 8:33 PM
14 POL 812 Wiktoria Baron UKS Wiking Zarzecze 3/31/19, 9:33 AM
15 POL 888 Martyna Szpak UKS Wiking Zarzecze 3/31/19, 9:33 AM
16 POL 830 Wiktoria Urbańska UKS Wiking Zarzecze 3/31/19, 9:33 AM
17 POL 1899 Julia Szklarska UKS Wiking Zarzecze 3/31/19, 9:33 AM
18 POL 1110 Hanna Jastrząb UKS Wiking Zarzecze 3/31/19, 9:39 AM
19 POL 927 Hubert Marciniak JKW Poznań 3/31/19, 5:52 PM
20 POL 1408 Paweł Kornke LOK Garland Gliwice 3/31/19, 7:34 PM
21 SVK 275 Livia Holesova Yacht & Golf Club 3/31/19, 10:31 PM
22 POL 1555 Blanka Bobula JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4/1/19, 9:56 AM
23 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/1/19, 10:58 AM
24 POL 1964 Maciej Malitowski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/1/19, 11:03 AM
25 POL 12 Klaudia Lipińska JKW Poznań 4/1/19, 1:07 PM
26 POL 43 Max Niziałkowski UKS Bryg 4/1/19, 3:56 PM
27 POL 1493 Marta Sochacka UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/1/19, 3:56 PM
28 POL 1491 Mateusz Tokarski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/1/19, 3:56 PM
29 POL 1492 Emilia Bałdych UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/1/19, 3:56 PM
30 POL 137 Marysia Sajewicz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/1/19, 3:56 PM
31 POL 1728 Jan Kamienski JKW Poznań 4/1/19, 4:34 PM
32 POL 1191 Michał Szota KŻ Nysa 4/1/19, 5:05 PM
33 POL 1354 Anna Chrobak KŻ Nysa 4/1/19, 5:07 PM
34 POL 1558 Kacper KADŁUBOWSKI LOK Garland Gliwice 4/1/19, 5:35 PM
35 POL 1645 Michał Biedalak JKW Poznań 4/1/19, 6:02 PM
36 POL 1829 Stanisław Wojda JKW Poznań 4/1/19, 7:04 PM
37 POL 2551 Jerzy Gałęza JKW Poznań 4/1/19, 8:50 PM
38 POL 1666 Katarzyna Płaza JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4/1/19, 10:23 PM
39 POL 2019 Danuta Grudzień UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
40 POL 1782 ALEKSANDRA WOJTOWICZ UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
41 POL 1907 ANNA MICHALKIEWICZ UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
42 POL 949 ZOFIA MATYSZKIEWICZ UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
43 POL 1825 TYMOTEUSZ BREITKOPF UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
44 POL 1416 KAROL CAMPR UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
45 POL 1713 JAKUB JAWORSKI UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
46 POL 879 KACPER KOSTARZ UKS Silesia Opty 4/1/19, 10:52 PM
47 POL 1973 Wiktoria Komada JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4/1/19, 10:57 PM
48 POL 1972 Zofia Michałeczko JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4/1/19, 11:00 PM
49 POL 120 Kacper Stęplowski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/2/19, 9:54 AM
50 POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz KS Energetyk Jaworzno 4/2/19, 11:26 AM
51 POL 945 Andrzej Nycz JKW Poznań 4/2/19, 9:04 PM
52 POL 39 Maria Nycz JKW Poznań 4/2/19, 9:37 PM
53 POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
54 POL 1324 Karol Gaj TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
55 POL 603 Matylda Ferenc TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
56 POL 1284 Jan Psiuk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
57 POL 1023 Jakub Oblonk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
58 POL 2090 Piotrek Grendziak TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
59 POL 91 Aleksander Łukanowski TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
60 POL 174 Marta Orlińska TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
61 POL 1244 Piotrek Harnasz TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
62 POL 5 Amelia Ferenc TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
63 POL BN Magdalena Psiuk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/3/19, 9:14 AM
64 POL 1241 Michał Johan LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 12:34 PM
65 POL 2052 Michał Godlewski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 3:37 PM
66 POL 1965 Karol Rusin LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 5:35 PM
67 POL 964 Michał TRZPIS LOK Garland Gliwice 4/3/19, 9:25 PM
68 POL 1188 MAKSYMILIAN KOWALCZYK KS Omega Kraków 4/3/19, 9:56 PM
69 POL 2076 Ignacy Kalinowski JKW Poznań 4/3/19, 10:30 PM
70 POL 1368 Klara Matysik YKP Kraków 4/3/19, 10:30 PM
71 POL 1751 Antoni Gabryszewski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/4/19, 9:34 AM
72 POL 1370 Pola Czerwińska UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/4/19, 9:34 AM
73 POL 1 Julia Turniak UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/4/19, 9:34 AM
74 POL 1104 Igor Rzepka UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/4/19, 9:34 AM
75 POL 1852 Igor Tomczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:26 AM
76 POL 1784 Jan Pifczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:26 AM
77 POL 246 Wiktoria Grima TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:26 AM
78 POL 976 Kuba Szafarczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:26 AM
79 POL 131 Zofia Jachymska TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/4/19, 10:26 AM
80 POL 1624 Wiktoria Sajdak Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 4/4/19, 12:11 PM
81 POL 1077 Maciej Kowalski LOK Garland Gliwice 4/4/19, 1:54 PM
82 CZE 812 Ondrej Sindelka Moravský Yacht Klub 4/5/19, 10:39 AM
83 CZE 836 Adela Rabasova YC jezero Hlučín 4/5/19, 10:40 AM
84 SVK 1000 Oliver Krivosudsky 4/5/19, 10:42 AM
85 SVK 12 Sara Hruskova 4/5/19, 10:44 AM
86 POL 1622 Stanisław Cholewicki JKW Poznań 4/5/19, 10:58 AM
OPP A
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.