Rybnickie Regaty Żeglarskie

8th-10th Apr 2016

Rybnik, Polska

Regatta results
Laser 4.7 - Kobiety
P Sail number Crew Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Net
1 POL 195312 Magda Staniczek KS Energetyk Jaworzno 2 1 1 2 2 5 2 2 0.00
1 POL 182529 Oliwia Chabowska UKS FIR Warszawa 24 20 16 16 18 25 17 13 0.00
1 POL 198201 Anita Sośnierz KS Energetyk Jaworzno DNC DNC DNC DNC 28 26 31 28 0.00
1 POL 185701 Maja Korwin-Mikke UKS FIR Warszawa 32 31 31 23 25 30 32 32 0.00
1 POL 203096 Agata Kęska UKŻ Wiking Toruń 11 17 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 0.00
1 POL 166302 Natalia Szczepańska UKS FIR Warszawa 29 26 21 32 32 28 27 31 0.00
1 POL 100 Natalia Krajewska UKS FIR Warszawa 30 33 30 31 29 31 16 27 0.00
1 POL 193442 Dominika Krukowska UKS FIR Warszawa 31 30 28 27 30 29 20 29 0.00
1 POL 19531 Julia Szymczak UKS FIR Warszawa 27 21 29 28 26 22 30 24 0.00
1 POL 134457 Elżbieta Smyczek TS Kuźnia Rybnik 22 28 20 26 19 23 28 25 0.00
1 POL 194896 Gawlińska Kinga MKŻ Arka Gdynia 20 27 27 24 27 24 23 18 0.00
1 POL 198207 Kornelia Ulążka UKS FIR Warszawa 15 22 22 29 21 33 21 26 0.00
1 POL 160735 Maja Tokarczyk LOK Garland Gliwice 19 29 24 15 24 19 25 22 0.00
1 POL 1927691 Magdalena Smagowicz KS Energetyk Jaworzno 23 14 23 21 20 18 29 30 0.00
1 POL 208738 Zuzanna Kaplita UKS FIR Warszawa 12 23 26 25 31 20 26 6 0.00
1 POL 180701 Karolina Siergiej TS Kuźnia Rybnik 25 13 11 20 16 27 24 16 0.00
1 POL 195310 Monika Wołkowyska UKS FIR Warszawa 28 15 19 12 23 17 11 19 0.00
1 POL 193787 Aleksandra Puzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 4 2 3 1 4 3 3 1 0.00
1 POL 198202 Kinga Brzóska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6 8 17 14 10 6 6 15 0.00
1 POL 197949 Julia Sieczkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 3 4 2 5 8 2 1 4 0.00
1 POL 191839 Karolina Mikulec KŻ Horn Kraków 1 6 5 4 1 1 5 10 0.00
1 POL 197728 Magda Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 5 3 4 10 6 4 7 5 0.00
1 POL 182212 Krolina Żurek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8 7 6 3 5 11 18 11 0.00
1 POL 200984 Dominika Kęska UKŻ Wiking Toruń 14 25 12 7 15 7 4 3 0.00
1 POL 207348 Weronika Folmer RKS Lasery Zegrze 17 5 7 11 14 9 8 8 0.00
1 POL 195574 Anna Michalska UKŻ Wiking Toruń 13 12 10 9 11 8 14 20 0.00
1 POL 179375 Maria Grabska SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 10 19 25 22 12 16 22 9 0.00
1 POL 189351 Natalia Jabłońska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 16 10 15 8 3 13 19 14 0.00
1 POL 164430 Maria Hartel LOK Garland Gliwice 7 24 14 13 7 12 10 17 0.00
1 POL 197723 Marcelina Korszon UKS FIR Warszawa 21 11 13 17 17 10 12 7 0.00
1 POL 155036 Kaja Hanys UKŻ Wiking Toruń 18 9 8 19 9 21 9 23 0.00
1 POL 178466 Małgorzata Weber UKŻ Wiking Toruń 26 16 9 18 13 15 15 12 0.00
1 POL 180742 Natalia Borusińska UKS FIR Warszawa 9 18 18 6 22 14 13 21 0.00
1 POL 19820 Amelia Buska UKS FIR Warszawa 33 32 32 30 33 32 33 33 0.00
Laser 4.7 - Mężczyźni
Laser Radial
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.