Regaty z Pasją

19th-20th Jun 2021 Siemianówka, Poland

Regatta results

#
Sail number
Crew
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Nett
1
POL 104
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Bartosz Skrzypczak
1
1
3*
3
1
2
1
9.00
2
POL 149
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
3
4*
1
4
3
1
2
14.00
3
POL 175
Michal Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Wojciech Lewiński
YC Rewa
4
3
5
1
4
3
9*
20.00
4
POL 1
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Ksawery Wierzbicki
LIRA KKŻ Kościan
5
7*
4
5
2
6
3
25.00
5
POL 174
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Mateusz Patrzalek
Monster Sailing Wrocław
2
5
6
6
8*
5
5
29.00
6
POL 457
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Aleksandra Ciwoniuk
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
7
2
8
8
11*
4
7
36.00
7
POL 456
Krzysztof Łazarski
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Bartosz Bogucki
Robert's Port
8
9
7
2
10
11*
4
40.00
8
POL 333
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
Dach System Sailing Team
6
11
9
13*
6
7
6
45.00
9
POL 555
Maciej Garniewski
Bartek Ksok
Adam Konecki
DŻYGIT Białystok
11
12*
2
12
5
10
10
50.00
10
POL 145
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
9
10
10
7
7
DNF*
11
54.00
11
POL 200
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
10
6
12
14*
12
9
8
57.00
12
POL 26
Jerzy Górko
Maciej Żarkowski
Wojciech Kołosoch
Korab
12
15*
14
9
13
8
13
69.00
13
POL 271
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
Porta Sailing Team
13
8
13
15*
9
13
14
70.00
14
POL 73
Wojciech Dziurdź
Adam Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
14
14
11
10
15*
12
12
73.00
15
POL 198
Jakub Jarocki
Maciej Drozdowski
Karol Suchodoła
UKŻ Michałowo
15
13
15
11
16*
14
15
83.00
16
POL 448
Wojciech Chomik
Michał Luto
Kamil Musielak
16*
16
16
16
14
15
16
93.00
POL 45
Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Robert's Port
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.00