Regaty z Pasją

19th-20th Jun 2021 Siemianówka, Poland

Regatta entries list

#
Class
Boat name
Sail number
Crew
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
1
Omega Standard
LIRA
POL 1
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Ksawery Wierzbicki
LIRA KKŻ Kościan
Yes
Yes
2
Omega Standard
POL 456
Krzysztof Łazarski
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Bartosz Bogucki
Robert's Port
Yes
Yes
3
Omega Standard
PUCYFIK
POL 175
Michal Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Wojciech Lewiński
YC Rewa
Yes
Yes
4
Omega Standard
Ama
POL 333
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
Dach System Sailing Team
Yes
Yes
5
Omega Standard
Monster
POL 174
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Mateusz Patrzalek
Monster Sailing Wrocław
Yes
Yes
6
Omega Standard
A-037
POL 73
Wojciech Dziurdź
Adam Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
Yes
Yes
7
Omega Standard
COVID-200
POL 200
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
Yes
Yes
8
Omega Standard
Kaliber 48
POL 457
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Aleksandra Ciwoniuk
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
Yes
Yes
9
Omega Standard
Robert's Port
POL 45
Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Robert's Port
Yes
Yes
10
Omega Standard
LOB-SA
POL 145
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
Yes
Yes
11
Omega Standard
Bitnair Nowa Sól
POL 104
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Bartosz Skrzypczak
Yes
Yes
12
Omega Standard
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 271
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
Porta Sailing Team
Yes
Yes
13
Omega Standard
POL 448
Wojciech Chomik
Michał Luto
Kamil Musielak
Yes
Yes
14
Omega Standard
Wodna Pasja
POL 149
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
Yes
Yes
15
Omega Standard
CEZAR
POL 555
Maciej Garniewski
Bartek Ksok
Adam Konecki
DŻYGIT Białystok
Yes
Yes
16
Omega Standard
POL 198
Jakub Jarocki
Maciej Drozdowski
Karol Suchodoła
UKŻ Michałowo
Yes
Yes
17
Omega Standard
POL 26
Jerzy Górko
Maciej Żarkowski
Wojciech Kołosoch
Korab
Yes
Yes