Puchar Zatoki Puck (Energa Sailing Cup)

24th Apr - 1st May 2016 Puck, Polska

Regatta results

#
Sail number
Crew
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Nett
1
POL 1801
Gustaw Miciński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
5
16*
7
3
8
3
5
44.00
2
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5
6
12
11
6
6
5
40*
51.00
3
LTU 435
Vejas Strelciunas
BANGPUTYS
7
6
2
33*
7
5
1
24
52.00
4
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
3
13
14
1
1
14
19*
53.00
5
POL 1799
Kamil Manowiecki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
2
3
30*
9
4
6
22
55.00
6
POL 1791
Gabriela Czapska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
10
18*
17
1
8
11
4
6
57.00
7
POL 1745
Marcel Misiaszek
UKS FIR Warszawa
5
11
5
26
2
9
2
43*
60.00
8
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
4
4
21
12
DSQ*
15
3
61.00
9
POL 2206
Zofia Korsak
UKS FIR Warszawa
6
4
6
4
10
9
22
36*
61.00
10
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
12
9
18
3
10
8
52*
62.00
11
POL 1865
Sławomir Kapałka
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
3
2
1
22
4
UFD*
1
33
66.00
12
POL 1828
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
1
2
6
6
1
UFD*
51
68.00
13
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
UKS FIR Warszawa
8
9
8
12
4
42*
11
16
68.00
14
POL 1924
Filip Szmit
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10
20
1
10
19
12
2
41*
74.00
15
POL 1728
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
16
7
3
25
19
3
RET*
74.00
16
POL 1490
Fabian Kacper
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
14
1
6
30*
17
3
13
23
77.00
17
POL 2020
Emilia Roszkowska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
4
24
17
1
36*
29
6
9
90.00
18
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
25
5
8
2
20
20
11
UFD*
91.00
19
POL 1780
Antoni Sapijaszko
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
22
7
7
10
27
12
13
44*
98.00
20
POL 1585
Agnieszka Pawłowska
LKS CHARZYKOWY
15
34*
25
25
18
2
17
1
103.00
21
POL 1852
Mateusz Szweda
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
15
28
11
6
5
UFD*
8
39
112.00
22
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
3
41
4
38
8
2
19
64*
115.00
23
POL 1587
Maciej Panaś
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
9
15
12
17
29*
18
20
28
119.00
24
CZE 2051
Zosia Burska
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
20
10
19
4
23
14
36*
30
120.00
25
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
8
35
10
14
14
27
15
48*
123.00
26
POL 1296
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
12
UFD*
16
2
11
3
UFD
8
129.00
27
POL 1459
Oliwier Urbański
AZS Poznań
43
18
15
BFD*
15
10
16
12
129.00
28
POL 1527
Hanna Jarząbek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
19
UFD*
5
3
23
UFD
4
2
133.00
29
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
20
27
18
16
35*
4
31
18
134.00
30
POL 1835
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
26
20
15
16
35*
34
14
11
136.00
31
POL 1988
Przemysław Machowski
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
22
32
36
UFD*
16
22
5
4
137.00
32
LTU 437
Matas Niekis
BANGPUTYS
13
10
43*
12
13
19
42
29
138.00
33
POL 1623
Marcin Popłonyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
17
51*
34
25
14
25
9
15
139.00
34
POL 1444
Oskar Ponto
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
29
22
21
38*
15
17
12
25
141.00
35
POL 1864
Maciej Lutyński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
24
9
14
29
30
6
40*
34
146.00
36
POL 1891
Jakub Gołębiowski
MOS SSW Iława
UFD*
UFD
3
39
1
8
9
10
147.00
37
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
26
15
35
20
20
24
7
61*
147.00
38
POL 1460
Rafał Szubert
AZS Poznań
29
25
27
UFD*
32
7
16
14
150.00
39
POL 1672
Gracjan Grzech
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
4
30
20
9
7
UFD*
10
UFD
157.00
40
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
6
22
52
22
13
16
UFD*
31
162.00
41
POL 1708
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
16
23
31
UFD*
19
15
26
37
167.00
42
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
UFD*
21
20
7
50
13
28
32
171.00
43
POL 1676
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
40*
23
10
40
37
30
17
21
178.00
44
POL 1861
Aleksandra Soczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
19
29
32
27
34
11
28
62*
180.00
45
POL 1759
Jakub Ławicki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
31
8
40
42
24
13
24
53*
182.00
46
LTU 95
Ernestas Juskevicius
BANGPUTYS
UFD*
3
11
BFD
2
7
21
63
184.00
47
POL 1297
Cezary Sternicki
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
32
40
26
21
5
33
27
60*
184.00
48
POL 1586
Bartosz Danowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
32
13
30
24
33
35
UFD*
20
187.00
49
POL 1940
Kacper Worek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
27
28
24
40*
37
30
25
17
188.00
50
POL 2906
Maciej Karsznia
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
34
62*
27
17
52
32
23
7
192.00
51
POL 1884
Adrianna Skrzecz
UKS FIR Warszawa
33
36
13
BFD*
16
15
25
58
196.00
52
POL 170
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
UFD*
24
DSQ
11
12
23
38
13
198.00
53
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
12
27
9
BFD*
21
24
54
54
201.00
54
POL 1870
Dominik Śliwiński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
39
25
28
5
26
UFD*
39
46
208.50
55
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
18
45
18
13
48
57*
18
50
210.00
56
POL 2052
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
30
19
24
BFD*
18
17
30
UFD
215.00
57
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
31
37
21
UFD*
10
21
21
UFD
218.00
58
POL 1363
Konrad Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
27
30
36
5
64*
44
51
27
220.00
59
LTU 701
Laurynas Ivanauskas
BANGPUTYS
UFD*
8
26
51
17
32
10
UFD
221.00
60
POL 1653
Paulina Rakowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
48*
7
39
36
47
26
43
26
224.00
61
POL 1825
Sara Florczyńska
AZS Poznań
UFD*
16
25
45
42
20
31
45
224.00
62
POL 1362
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
28
35
33
50
28
16
34
55*
224.00
63
POL 1551
Maciej Iliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
14
42
23
BFD*
27
5
58
56
225.00
64
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
17
UFD*
46
23
41
22
35
42
226.00
65
POL 1625
Bartosz Kowalski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
37
47*
22
15
43
39
36
35
227.00
66
POL 2010
Joanna Kaniewska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
39
17
40
31
57
23
20
59*
227.00
67
POL 1260
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
46
26
32
28
65*
25
32
38
227.00
68
POL 1863
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
36
53
61*
8
28
31
23
49
228.00
69
POL 2051
Iwo Filipowicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
UFD*
12
23
13
47
21
45
67
228.00
70
POL 1981
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
18
11
33
19
26
55
DNF*
UFD
239.00
71
POL 1114
Szymon Szczech
MOS SSW Iława
38
37
38
32
9
UFD*
41
47
242.00
72
POL 2032
Alan Kocięda
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
25
14
37
44
46
43
37
UFD*
246.00
73
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
11
14
53
UFD*
31
38
37
66
250.00
74
POL 1787
Przemysław Okoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
52
52
19
29
31
18
62*
57
258.00
75
POL 9
Urszula Andrian
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
UFD*
UFD
18
11
14
53
65
259.00
76
POL 1332
Jacek Muszyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
11
UFD*
22
UFD
36
37
19
UFD
279.00
77
POL 1118
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
38
54*
29
43
51
37
7
3
208.00
78
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
UFD*
21
43
35
22
58
29
5
213.00
79
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
16
47
63
BFD*
25
27
32
4
214.00
80
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
33
49*
41
32
34
29
44
7
220.00
81
POL 1657
Dawid Gdaniec
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
23
13
49
BFD*
22
UFD
33
18
235.00
82
POL 1106
Magdalena Jagiełło
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
41
42
42
49
55*
28
27
11
240.00
83
POL 2222
Natalia Deja
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
43
19
45
26
39
UFD*
40
30
242.00
84
POL 1903
Tomasz Bendlewski
AZS Poznań
35
56
47
9
45
60*
47
6
245.00
85
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
23
UFD*
UFD
35
40
44
29
2
250.00
86
POL 1822
Maksymilian Burdziej
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
46
38
49
34
40
36
54*
9
252.00
87
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
41
32
59*
34
32
42
59
15
255.00
88
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
34
40
48
UFD*
21
43
45
25
256.00
89
POL 188
Joanna Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
UFD*
33
47
19
44
UFD
38
1
259.00
90
LTU 1050
Gediminas Cirtautas
BANGPUTYS
21
50
DSQ*
28
60
41
49
10
259.00
91
POL 1594
Filip Kapała
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
30
26
66*
36
49
35
52
36
264.00
92
POL 1963
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
42
44
42
UFD*
44
51
34
8
265.00
93
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
62*
34
50
31
38
48
35
33
269.00
94
POL 1916
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
47
56*
31
41
30
31
48
42
270.00
95
POL 910
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
28
17
52
46
53
52
UFD*
24
272.00
96
LTU 1091
Justinas Jocas
BANGPUTYS
42
39
41
52
54
59*
24
20
272.00
97
POL 1902
Jakub Kazukiewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
48
38
54*
53
41
47
46
13
286.00
98
POL 90
Marcel Montrymowicz
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
54
39
48
BFD*
62
46
26
17
292.00
99
POL 1999
Sebastian Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
55
59
67*
8
50
34
44
47
297.00
100
POL 1806
Zuzanna Dominikowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
35
31
14
BFD*
48
UFD
57
38
300.00
101
BLR 232
Saveli Morozov
SDUSHOR MINSK
50
52
59*
44
59
49
22
26
302.00
102
POL 1714
Maja Niemira
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
37
41
UFD*
51
42
36
46
49
302.00
103
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
49
49
46
BFD*
67
33
18
41
303.00
104
POL 1834
Mieszko Mejsner
UKS FIR Warszawa
47
53
28
49
43
40
55*
44
304.50
105
POL 59
Marianna Sienkiewicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
51
UFD*
UFD
57
24
28
56
14
307.00
106
POL 1601
Jakub Mazurek
UKS FIR Warszawa
44
43
45
42
60*
45
57
32
308.00
107
POL 1855
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
61*
36
39
47
52
50
48
37
309.00
108
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24
50
51
UFD*
67
46
53
23
314.00
109
POL 1775
Ivo Zachrias
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
45
29
55
20
71
38
67
UFD*
325.00
110
POL 1671
Tomasz Kowalski
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
UFD*
46
50
37
61
64
33
35
326.00
111
POL 1447
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
36
54
44
BFD*
33
UFD
43
40
327.00
112
POL 1550
Konstanty Masłoch
LKS CHARZYKOWY
59*
51
57
27
46
54
49
45
329.00
113
LTU 2800
Arunas Daracius
BANGPUTYS
UFD*
UFD
58
15
49
61
39
31
330.00
114
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
UFD*
48
53
41
62
62
59
12
337.00
115
POL 1497
Antoni Borkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
50
31
58
BFD*
54
26
66
52
337.00
116
POL 1049
Gabriela Zawal
AZS Poznań
55
48
66
47
69*
47
47
28
338.00
117
POL 969
Alicja Samolińska
MOS SSW Iława
UFD*
UFD
34
23
39
72
50
46
341.00
118
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
52
UFD*
38
50
51
63
41
54
349.00
119
LTU 35
Rukas Strelciunas
BANGPUTYS
40
UFD*
30
UFD
70
41
UFD
16
351.00
120
POL 1286
Patryk Sulkowski
MOS SSW Iława
49
45
63
BFD*
38
UFD
61
21
354.00
121
POL 1244
Jan Strużkiewicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
51
67
37
58
66
69*
30
51
360.00
122
POL 1818
Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
44
61
65
48
76*
40
50
53
361.00
123
POL 1378
Marcel Skaza
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
61
60
57
BFD*
59
49
51
29
366.00
124
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
53
55
44
43
63
67
UFD*
43
368.00
125
BLR 323
Madycki Evgeni
SDUSHOR MINSK
DNS*
DNS
DNS
BFD
29
UFD
12
22
371.00
126
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
56
57
65*
24
61
52
63
59
372.00
127
POL 2035
Zuzanna Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
54
44
56
52
53
54
72*
61
374.00
128
POL 127
Agata Dróżyńska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
63
64
56
54
68
73*
52
19
376.00
129
POL 1528
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
68
33
64
33
65
45
74*
69
377.00
130
POL 1270
Krystyna Kiersnowska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
53
61
67*
37
64
56
56
55
382.00
131
POL 1438
Bartłomiej Nowak
AZS Poznań
65
55
61
55
58
71*
62
27
383.00
132
POL 1424
Mikołaj Grzybowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
56
UFD*
28
UFD
56
39
63
64
383.00
133
POL 574
Mikołaj Ksobich
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
57
58
35
53
70*
57
69
65
394.00
134
POL 1089
Maksymilian Kalupa
AZS Poznań
45
57
60
BFD*
58
53
60
68
401.00
135
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
UFD*
63
69
39
66
51
73
48
409.00
136
POL 1448
Natalia Ciszek
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
57
65
69*
62
69
56
42
60
411.00
137
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
58
60
68
45
56
UFD*
55
73
415.00
138
POL 1560
Piotr Błoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
UFD*
UFD
72
BFD
45
48
65
39
423.00
139
POL 1391
Julia Jędrasik
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
69
59
51
56
75*
74
60
56
425.00
140
POL 1283
Anna Zroślak
AZS Poznań
63
64
68
48
74*
68
58
58
427.00
141
POL 1997
Kaja Siwa
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
64
46
62
61
55
70
UFD*
70
428.00
142
POL 1888
Dominik Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
58
UFD*
64
BFD
75
60
64
34
432.00
143
POL 1265
Maciej Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
67
66
60
54
74*
58
70
57
432.00
144
POL 1230
Pola Wawrzyniak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
66
63
70*
63
57
53
64
67
433.00
145
POL 1832
Gilbert Guszcza
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
64
62
70
46
73*
61
71
63
437.00
146
POL 1041
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
60
58
73
BFD*
68
55
76
50
440.00
147
POL 859
Jerzy Sienkiewicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
59
43
UFD*
UFD
73
66
61
62
441.00
148
POL 1831
Eliza Milewska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
UFD*
UFD
54
BFD
63
50
68
66
455.00
149
POL 1574
Dawid Goetz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
62
UFD*
55
60
72
65
UFD
71
462.00
150
POL 1566
Nina Machowicz
UKS FIR Warszawa
60
65
62
BFD*
72
59
75
72
465.00
151
POL 1278
Magdalena Leśniak
AZS Poznań
UFD*
68
71
59
71
75
65
74
483.00