Puchar Starosty Poznańskiego

24th-25th Jul 2021

Kiekrz, Poznań, Polska

Regatta entries list
Europa
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Stanisław Filipiak Kotwica Rogoźno 7/19/21, 1:22 PM
2 Vincent Wojtkowiak Kotwica Rogoźno 7/19/21, 1:25 PM
3 Arkadiusz Wieczorek Kotwica Rogoźno 7/19/21, 1:35 PM
4 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 9:30 PM
5 OSKAR OTTO 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
6 ANNA WITCZAK 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
7 Adam Langner 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/21, 10:58 PM
8 Agnieszka Kiełczewska JKW Poznań 7/22/21, 1:33 PM
9 Joanna Kiełczewska 2003 JKW Poznań 7/22/21, 1:37 PM
10 Bartosz Leżała 2006 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/22/21, 9:49 PM
11 Joanna Małyszka 1997 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/22/21, 10:20 PM
12 Marek Motała Kościański Klub Żeglarski 7/22/21, 10:41 PM
13 Jan Pachla 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/23/21, 1:18 AM
14 Paweł Glumiński 2006 Kościański Klub Żeglarski 7/23/21, 10:23 AM
15 Julia Rawecka 2009 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/23/21, 7:19 PM
16 Antoni Krzyżaniak 2003 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:25 PM
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jeremi Ślusarski 2006 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/20/21, 8:17 AM
2 Jan Sawicki 2008 JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 9:51 AM
3 Josh Kurzawa 2006 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 9:58 AM
4 Amelia Kałużyńska 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 9:58 AM
5 Jakub Rusiniak Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7/22/21, 7:57 AM
6 Jerzy Gałęza 2007 JKW Poznań 7/22/21, 8:45 PM
7 Zofia Pospieszna 2007 OŚ AZS Poznań 7/23/21, 10:31 AM
8 Angelina Zubel 2006 MKŻ Żnin 7/23/21, 2:33 PM
9 Martyna Seroka 2008 ŻLKS Poznań 7/23/21, 3:23 PM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Wojciech Stefaniak 2006 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 9:58 AM
2 Daniel Śmiałowski 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 9:58 AM
3 Paweł Sikora 2004 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 9:58 AM
4 Kajetan Linow 2007 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/21/21, 5:46 PM
5 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:25 PM
6 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:25 PM
Optimist
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Mikołaj Gościniak 2008 UKŻ Trawers 7/18/21, 9:39 AM
2 Maksymilian Malinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 7/18/21, 3:33 PM
3 Antoni Kramer 2009 JKW Poznań 7/18/21, 6:49 PM
4 Maria Nycz 2009 JKW Poznań 7/19/21, 12:04 AM
5 Jan Nycz 2011 JKW Poznań 7/19/21, 12:16 AM
6 Jagoda Sawicka 2010 JKW Poznań 7/19/21, 7:02 PM
7 Anna Niklaus 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/19/21, 9:53 PM
8 Maksymilian Flaczyński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 7/19/21, 9:53 PM
9 Pola Zelich 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/19/21, 9:53 PM
10 Antoni Banach 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/19/21, 9:53 PM
11 Maja Czajkowska 2010 JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 6:14 PM
12 Jan Wajda 2013 JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 9:25 PM
13 Wiktor Kalinowski 2011 JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 11:13 PM
14 Ignacy Kalinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 11:16 PM
15 Nela Kasprzyk 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
16 Maja Andrzejewska 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
17 Sophie Bax 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
18 Kamil Marczak 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
19 Stanisław Kasprzak 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
20 Piotr Grzesiek 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
21 Zofia Nowak 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
22 Zofia Kuczyńska 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
23 Krzysztof Knasiecki 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
24 Lena Kasperczyk 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
25 Mateusz Kayser 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
26 Aleksandra Stefaniak 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
27 Aleksandra Zachciał 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/21/21, 8:21 AM
28 Marysia Olejniczak 2009 JKW Poznań 7/21/21, 12:29 PM
29 Maksymilian Olejniczak 2009 JKW Poznań 7/21/21, 12:32 PM
30 Stanisław Cholewicki 2007 JKW Poznań 7/21/21, 1:41 PM
31 Martyna Latusek 2009 JKW Poznań 7/21/21, 9:36 PM
32 MAGDALENA LASKOWSKA 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
33 JEREMIASZ KONIECZNY 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
34 ANTEK KUBIAK 2011 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
35 MARCEL HAUFA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
36 SZYMON BACH 2011 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
37 LENA TOMIKOWSKA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
38 MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
39 WIKTOR DZILNE 2010 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
40 WIKTOR KUBIAK 2008 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:57 PM
41 Julian Jankowiak 2012 Kościański Klub Żeglarski 7/22/21, 12:47 PM
42 FRANCISZEK Marszewski 2011 Kościański Klub Żeglarski 7/22/21, 9:13 PM
43 GABRIELA DZIAMSKA 2009 Kościański Klub Żeglarski 7/22/21, 9:45 PM
44 Mikołaj Osuch 2009 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/22/21, 9:57 PM
45 Laura Urbańska 2009 JKW Poznań 7/22/21, 10:58 PM
46 Filip Mazur 2010 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/22/21, 11:31 PM
47 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 7/23/21, 10:26 AM
48 Maksymilian Koschel 2007 JKW Poznań 7/23/21, 6:28 PM
49 Nina Krawczyk 2012 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/23/21, 6:33 PM
50 Martyna Stachowiak 2008 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/23/21, 6:33 PM
51 Krystian Linow 2011 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/23/21, 7:04 PM
52 Mikołaj Rawecki 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/23/21, 7:08 PM
53 Stanisław Trojanek 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:45 PM
54 Wojciech Antkowiak 2013 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:45 PM
55 Aleks Garstecki 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:45 PM
56 Mikołaj Łabanowicz 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:45 PM
57 Lena Stronka 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/23/21, 9:45 PM
58 Alicja Mazur KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/23/21, 11:27 PM
59 Jan Kamieński 2006 JKW Poznań 7/24/21, 9:53 AM
Snipe
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Karol Maciejewski
Tomasz Mirowski
ŻLKS Poznań 7/19/21, 10:12 AM
2 Rafał Zakrzewski
Natalia Rybacka
JKW Poznań 7/20/21, 9:18 AM
3 JERZY KUNCEWICZ
KAROL PĘDZINSKI
1955 ŻLKS Poznań 7/20/21, 11:37 AM
4 Tomasz Zielazek
Emilia Bukała
JKW Poznań 7/21/21, 11:19 AM
5 Ewa Kulesza
Krzysztof Haufa
ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 2:30 PM
6 Szymon Polaczyk
Sylwia Polaczyk
1970
1973
KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/21/21, 5:46 PM
7 Jan Sibilski
Patrycja Nadłonek
1999 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/21, 10:06 PM
8 Adam Madaliński
Zosia Urbaniak
1971
2000
ŻLKS Poznań 7/22/21, 1:43 PM
9 Dawid Marczak
Bartosz Pędziński
1978
1981
ŻLKS Poznań 7/23/21, 1:35 PM
10 Krzysztof Sulejewski
Alicja Chmielewska
ŻLKS Poznań 7/23/21, 6:26 PM
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Nautica 450
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.