Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
4 - 6 June 2021
Gdynia, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
krystian nawrat
1961
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/26/2021, 5:14 AM
2
Julian Podwalski
2005
SSW MOS Iława
05/27/2021, 11:41 AM
3
Oskar Ponto
2004
YKP Gdynia
05/28/2021, 7:50 PM
4
Igor Haufa
2003
ŻLKS Poznań
05/28/2021, 8:25 PM
5
Maria Majchrzycka
2004
ŻLKS Poznań
05/28/2021, 9:22 PM
6
Hubert Roszyk
2005
ŻLKS Poznań
05/28/2021, 10:48 PM
7
Filip Kapała
2004
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/29/2021, 9:04 AM
8
Natalia Burczyńska
2005
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
05/30/2021, 7:29 AM
9
Miłosz MICHALAK
2005
YKP Gdynia
05/30/2021, 8:23 PM
10
Patryk Furmanek
2005
SSW MOS Iława
05/30/2021, 10:45 PM
11
Wiktor Robaczewski
2003
SSW MOS Iława
05/30/2021, 10:49 PM
12
Bartosz Andrzejak
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 1:48 PM
13
Adam Sokołowski
2003
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 1:48 PM
14
Tymoteusz Wysocki
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 1:48 PM
15
Szymon Maruszczak
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 1:48 PM
16
Tomek Bendlewski
2004
YKP Gdynia
05/31/2021, 9:32 PM
17
Maciej Panaś
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
05/31/2021, 10:10 PM
18
Klara Sobczak
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
05/31/2021, 11:25 PM
19
Szymon Oleksiuk
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/01/2021, 1:04 AM
20
Jakub Kluk
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/01/2021, 9:42 AM
21
Stanisław Konarzewski
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/01/2021, 12:01 PM
22
MARTA CHOMIK
2005
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
06/01/2021, 1:41 PM
23
Amelia Dziąba
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/01/2021, 2:40 PM
24
Zuzanna Rodzeń
2004
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/01/2021, 9:22 PM
25
Bartosz Bilicki
2007
SSW MOS Iława
06/01/2021, 9:43 PM
26
Jakub Piesiewicz
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/01/2021, 10:08 PM
27
Maciej Iliński
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/02/2021, 3:46 PM
28
Szymon Janiak
2005
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/02/2021, 5:32 PM
29
Anna Gdaniec
2004
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/02/2021, 7:15 PM
30
Tymon Gajdziński
2005
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/02/2021, 7:26 PM
31
Kinga Brzóska
2002
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/02/2021, 7:26 PM
32
Laura Szulc
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/02/2021, 8:27 PM
33
Kamil Stemplewski
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/02/2021, 10:58 PM
34
Jakub Ławicki
2002
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/03/2021, 12:54 AM
35
Jan Krawczyk
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/03/2021, 7:03 AM
36
Szymon Gąsiorowski
2005
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2021, 8:08 AM
37
Mateusz Narloch
2005
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/03/2021, 9:04 AM
38
Paweł Gerłachowski
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2021, 10:21 AM
39
Laura Banach
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2021, 11:46 AM
40
Aleksander Ponto
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2021, 3:10 PM
41
Piotr Flieger
2005
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/03/2021, 5:09 PM
42
Franciszek Niesiobędzki
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2021, 5:34 PM