Puchar Polski Centralnej im. Trenera Wiesława Kopra

30th Apr - 2nd May 2018 Zegrze Południowe, Polska

Regatta results

#
Class
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Nett
1
420
POL 56370
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
2001
2000
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
1
4
5*
2
3
1
2
13.00
2
420
POL 55653
Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
2002
2002
MOS SSW Iława
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
7*
1
1
1
1
7
4
15.00
3
420
POL 56147
Aleksandra Roszkowska
Hanna Jarząbek
2001
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2
5
4
5
6*
4
1
21.00
4
420
POL 55326
Patryk KOSMALSKI
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI
2002
2003
CHKŻ Chojnice
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4
2
9
8
2
2
16*
27.00
5
420
POL 55651
Mateusz Krasowski
Julian Gloeh
2000
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
15*
3
3
4
9
5
8
32.00
6
420
POL 55805
Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
2002
2001
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11*
7
6
3
8
9
3
36.00
7
420
POL 56141
Mateusz Szweda
Adrian Dubowski
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa
3
10
2
6
11
13
14*
45.00
8
420
POL 55652
Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Rajchert
2002
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa
13
UFD*
7
7
12
3
5
47.00
9
420
POL 56142
JAN TURCZYNOWICZ
DOMINIK IGNACZEWSKI
2003
2003
KS Spójnia Warszawa
6
8
11
13
4
17*
9
51.00
10
420
POL 55654
Zofia Korsak
Karolina Cendrowska
2002
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
11*
8
11
10
6
10
53.00
11
420
POL 53374
Amelia Linowska
Julia Chmiel
2003
2003
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
14*
13
13
12
5
11
7
61.00
12
420
POL 55565
Jacek Muszyński
Antoni Sapijaszko
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa
16*
14
10
10
14
15
6
69.00
13
420
POL 5565
Alicja Spruch
Marianna Kula
2001
2001
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10
15
15
14
7
8
18*
69.00
14
420
POL 55657
Weronika Jaroszek
Sara Florczyńska
2002
2003
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
5
9
19*
17
18
10
13
72.00
15
420
POL 5532
Zosia Burska
Anna Targos
2001
2002
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
12
12
14
15*
13
12
11
74.00
16
420
POL 56146
Mateusz Jankowski
Filip Zalewski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
6
12
16
16
16
17*
75.00
17
420
POL 53619
Mateusz Buło
Jakub Michałowski
2004
2003
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
20*
16
17
9
15
19
12
88.00
18
420
POL 50989
Piotr Błoński
Wiktor Matwiejuk
2002
2003
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
17
17
18
19*
17
18
15
102.00
19
420
POL 53564
Lena Sobiech
Agnieszka Zadora
2003
2004
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
18
18
20*
18
19
14
19
106.00
20
420
POL 5455
Mateusz Białek
Kamil Jankowski
2004
2005
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
19
19
16
20*
20
20
20
114.00
21
420
POL 50259
Natalia Krysta
Sebastian Midor
2018
2003
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
DNF
DNC
DNF
21
DNF*
21
21
126.00