Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar PMOS Pisz
27 - 29 May 2022
Pisz, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Cadet
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Entry date
1
Krzysztof Woźniak
Jan Nowakowski
2007
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/22/2022, 8:39 PM
2
Sebastian Czerwiński
Mateusz Dudziński
2007
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/22/2022, 8:39 PM
3
Mateusz Tokarski
Kajetan Tokarski
2008
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/22/2022, 8:39 PM
4
Marysia Sajewicz
Pola Czerwińska
2008
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/22/2022, 8:39 PM
5
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda
05/23/2022, 11:48 AM
6
Bartosz Kuliś
Antonina Kuliś
2008
2012
UKŻ Ostróda
05/23/2022, 11:48 AM
7
Jędrzej Majewski
Diana Smoleńska
2006
2013
UKŻ Ostróda
05/23/2022, 11:48 AM
8
Natalia Pieńkowska
Mateusz Pieńkowski
2009
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki
05/24/2022, 8:59 AM
9
Łucja Falęcik
Kiara Keller
2009
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki
05/24/2022, 9:03 AM
10
Jakub Podsiadlikowski
Jan Paczkowski
2005
2010
KST Włókniarz Chełmża
05/24/2022, 7:41 PM
11
Stanisław Paczkowski
Patryk Frąszczak
2006
2013
KST Włókniarz Chełmża
05/24/2022, 7:47 PM
12
Antoni Gabryszewski
Franciszek Bednarski
2009
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/24/2022, 9:40 PM
13
Piotr Cendrowski
Maks Ambroziak
2005
2012
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
14
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja Łabanowska
2005
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
15
Aleksandra Gileta
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2006
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
16
Iga Dębecka Strzyżewska
Pola Sołdan
2005
2013
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
17
Jan Kopyra
Tomasz Ruban
2006
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
18
Adam Rutkowski
Wojciech Szaryński
2006
2011
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
19
Franciszek Massalski
Stanisław Massalski
2008
2011
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
20
Maciej Cesarz
Antoni Jasiukiewicz
2007
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
21
Piotr Buch
Olga Lasota
2008
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
22
Ryszard Ruban
Stefan Chojnowski
2008
2012
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/25/2022, 3:14 PM
23
Amelia Leszczyńska
Nina Gulajew
2006
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki
05/25/2022, 3:34 PM
24
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
25
Anastazja Pastuszka
Joanna Kłok
2006
2008
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
26
Zuzanna Grusznis
Zofia Sienkiewicz
2006
2007
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
27
Laura Szymborska
Kalina Sienkiewicz
2006
2012
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
28
Ireneusz Szumowski
Szymon Gryczan
2009
2009
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
29
Lena Nesterowicz
Lena Lisowska
2009
2008
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 7:27 PM
30
Alicja Filipowicz
Kalina Stępień
2006
2010
PMOS Pisz
05/25/2022, 8:49 PM
31
Klara Tyczkowska
Rozalia Kowalewska
2007
2011
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
05/26/2022, 11:20 AM
32
Julia Gref
Hanna Sadowska
2008
2010
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
05/26/2022, 11:26 AM
33
Paweł Brezgieł
Miłosz Lachowski
2006
2009
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
05/26/2022, 11:33 AM
34
Marcel Kowalewski
Filip Szyperek
2007
2008
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
05/26/2022, 11:40 AM
35
Daria Jabłońska
Wiktor Nowak
2007
2008
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
05/26/2022, 9:43 PM
36
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
05/26/2022, 10:35 PM
37
Anna Łyczko
Wiktoria Krauza
2005
2011
ŻUKS Stężyca
05/26/2022, 10:35 PM
38
Jakub Klasa
Igor Chabowski
2006
2008
ŻUKS Stężyca
05/26/2022, 10:35 PM
39
Jan Cimiengo
Franciszek Makurat
2009
2010
ŻUKS Stężyca
05/26/2022, 10:35 PM
40
Julia Czapiewska
Zofia Makurat
2008
2013
ŻUKS Stężyca
05/26/2022, 10:35 PM
41
Filip Nowak
Olaf Plichta
2008
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
05/26/2022, 10:43 PM
42
Maksymilian Konkel
Michał Pawela
2007
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
05/26/2022, 10:49 PM
43
Igor Foltyn
Aleksander Konkel
2008
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
05/26/2022, 10:54 PM