Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR

4th-5th Sep 2021 Żeglarska 5, Zarzecze, Polska

Regatta entries list

#
No
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
1
40
POL 198045
Sebastian Rzepa
YC PTTK „Beskid” Nowy Sącz
Yes
Yes
2
28
POL 197749
Alessandro Di Bugno
2010
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Yes
Yes
3
23
POL 173544
Maciej Malitowski
2008
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
4
2
POL 208691
Alicja Sobota
2006
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
Yes
Yes
5
23
POL 206282
Karol Rusin
2006
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
6
23
POL 211288
Maciej Kowalski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
7
25
CZE 169433
Helena Hýžová
Jachtklub Brno
Yes
Yes
8
26
POL 210190
Kacper Michalski
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Yes
Yes
9
27
POL 201832
Michał Kaczmarek
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Yes
Yes
10
29
POL 217130
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Yes
Yes
11
23
POL 195031
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
12
30
POL 197728
Zofia Prędki
2006
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Yes
Yes
13
32
POL 182209
Jan Pawlak
2006
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
Yes
Yes
14
32
POL 205334
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
Yes
Yes
15
32
POL 204911
HUBERT KAJMOWICZ
2007
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
Yes
Yes
16
36
SVK 185647
Sona Bencekova
TJ Motor-Yacht Námestovo
Yes
Yes
17
37
POL 210009
Igor Bogusz
KN Lider Kraków
Yes
Yes
18
38
POL 192832
Jakub Lipowski
KN Lider Kraków
Yes
Yes
19
23
POL 205219
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
20
23
POL 164430
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
Yes
Yes
21
22
POL 111115
Kamil Szlachetka
2006
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza
Yes
Yes
22
16
POL 218387
JAKUB JAWORSKI
2007
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
Yes
Yes
23
5
POL 160785
Wiktoria Urbańska
2008
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
Yes
Yes
24
7
CZE 216530
Tatiana Bělunková
Yc Banik Ostrava
Yes
Yes
25
8
CZE 216519
Karolína Hejnová
Yc Banik Ostrava
Yes
Yes
26
9
CZE 4
Markéta Fanfrlova
YC jezero Hlučín
Yes
Yes
27
11
CZE 111
Teo Zajíček
LS Kromeriz
Yes
Yes
28
13
POL 205300
Maciej Maciejczyk
2004
UKS Pogoria
Yes
Yes
29
21
POL 195312
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk
Yes
Yes
30
15
POL 207349
Danuta Grudzień
UKS OPTY Chelm Śl
Yes
Yes
31
14
POL 218287
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
Yes
Yes
32
19
POL 211879
Piotr Grabski
2005
Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ
Yes
Yes
33
21
POL 191838
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk
Yes
Yes
34
18
POL 180714
Agata Białk
2007
UKS Pogoria
Yes
Yes