Puchar ARKI - Otwarte Mistrzostwa Pomorza w klasach O’PEN SKIFF, ILCA4, ILCA6, ILCA7

29th-30th Aug 2022

Gdynia, Polska

Regatta entries list
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Hanna Rogowska 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/6/22, 8:01 PM
2 Natasza Tarnawska 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 10:48 AM
3 Tomasz Wojtkowiak 2008 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 8/12/22, 8:07 PM
4 Helena Moritz 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/15/22, 7:11 AM
5 Kacper Wysocki 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/15/22, 7:11 AM
6 Julia Turniak 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/16/22, 6:38 PM
7 Hubert Nowicki 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/21/22, 9:57 PM
8 Natalia Ziółkowska 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 7:24 PM
9 Emilia Bałdych 2006 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/22/22, 8:20 PM
10 Kornelia Soćko 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 8:57 PM
11 Ksawery Soćko 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 9:36 PM
12 Tobiasz Zabiegałowski 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/24/22, 10:52 AM
13 Jan Konkol 2008 YKP Gdynia 8/24/22, 4:35 PM
14 Aleksandra Zastawna 2006 YKP Gdynia 8/25/22, 10:34 AM
15 Rafał Balicki 2007 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/26/22, 9:26 PM
16 Mateusz Balicki 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/27/22, 9:50 PM
17 Franciszek Miłosz 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/28/22, 9:53 AM
18 Hieronim Hendler 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/28/22, 5:42 PM
19 Jakub Kuźmiński 2009 YKP Gdynia 8/28/22, 9:17 PM
20 Fryderyk Julke 2007 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/29/22, 8:00 AM
21 Szymon Łysik 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/29/22, 9:06 AM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Konrad Kunc 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 7/26/22, 10:48 AM
2 Julia Wróblewska 2006 YKP Gdynia 7/29/22, 11:16 PM
3 Vincent Peter 1981 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 8/12/22, 10:18 AM
4 Marta Zwara 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/14/22, 8:30 PM
5 Jacek Kalinowski 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/15/22, 9:05 PM
6 Angelina Zubel 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/16/22, 6:13 PM
7 Filip Kapała 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/17/22, 9:46 AM
8 Maria Suchocka 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/17/22, 9:53 AM
9 Jan Suchocki 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/17/22, 9:56 AM
10 Krzysztof Olejnik 2005 SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 8/17/22, 7:17 PM
11 Kinga Brzóska 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/19/22, 7:40 AM
12 Oskar Sawicki 2006 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 8/19/22, 10:42 AM
13 Tymon Gajdziński 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/19/22, 6:46 PM
14 Marek Szczepankowski 2005 SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 8/19/22, 10:21 PM
15 Andrei Dzhura 2006 UKS FIR Warszawa 8/20/22, 8:24 PM
16 Wiktor Radziej 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/21/22, 8:32 AM
17 Miłosz MICHALAK 2005 YKP Gdynia 8/21/22, 10:17 PM
18 Anna Zwara 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/22/22, 7:10 PM
19 Oskar Ponto 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 7:31 PM
20 Wiktor Sebastiański 2007 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/23/22, 10:03 AM
21 Jakub Rozwadowski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/23/22, 5:41 PM
22 Maksym Kowalewski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/23/22, 7:16 PM
23 Szymon Janiak 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/24/22, 11:02 AM
24 Igor Rudek 2006 YKP Gdynia 8/24/22, 8:53 PM
25 Kuba Kaniszewski 1989 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/25/22, 9:20 PM
26 Jakub Piesiewicz 2005 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/25/22, 9:53 PM
27 Maciej Panaś 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/27/22, 9:51 PM
28 Jan Krawczyk 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/27/22, 9:55 PM
29 Filip Jarosiewicz 2006 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/27/22, 10:54 PM
30 Konstanty Skwarło 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/28/22, 8:21 AM
31 Magdalena Kwaśna 1998 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/29/22, 6:56 AM
32 Mateusz Balicki 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 8/29/22, 1:11 PM
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Ławicki 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/19/22, 11:27 AM
2 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/23/22, 10:51 AM
3 Jakub Halouzka 1997 8/24/22, 10:37 PM
4 Piotr Flieger 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/27/22, 2:58 PM
Open Skiff
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Franciszek Niziołek 2013 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/26/22, 12:17 PM
2 Filip Niedbała 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 7/27/22, 10:06 AM
3 Mikołaj Nędza 2010 SKŻ Sopot 8/1/22, 6:43 PM
4 Julia Jabłonowska Wlizło 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/2/22, 11:21 AM
5 Stanisława Wygońska 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/2/22, 11:24 AM
6 Lena Adamska 2009 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/2/22, 11:29 AM
7 Maksymilian Oskroba 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/2/22, 12:51 PM
8 Mikołaj Posyniak 2013 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/4/22, 10:03 AM
9 Aniela Frąckowiak 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
10 Piotr Trella 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
11 Tymoteusz Siutkowski 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
12 Pola Sobolew 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
13 Magdalena Łysik 2011 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
14 Mila Faust 2011 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
15 Mikołaj Łoboda 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
16 Lena Bukowska 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/8/22, 7:22 PM
17 Vango Szpakowski 2013 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
18 Tadeusz Długosz-Górecki 2010 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
19 Franciszek Imielski 2008 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
20 Franciszek Kucharski 2010 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
21 Wojciech Wilczyński 2010 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
22 Zuzanna Gałecka 2008 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
23 Maciej Barć 2009 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
24 Kacper Sprengler 2008 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
25 Tymoteusz Gołyszny 2010 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:27 AM
26 Katarzyna Białek 2009 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:36 AM
27 Ignacy Gawroński 2011 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:36 AM
28 Julian Pierzynowski 2011 SKŻ Sopot 8/10/22, 10:39 AM
29 Julianna Ponto 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/20/22, 7:41 PM
30 Jakub Podbielski 2012 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/21/22, 10:21 PM
31 Franciszek Kamola 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/21/22, 11:02 PM
32 Antonina Liro 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/22/22, 6:07 AM
33 Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/22/22, 6:07 AM
34 Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/22/22, 6:07 AM
35 Szymon Ostaszewski 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/22/22, 6:07 AM
36 Filip Słomka-Polonis 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków 8/22/22, 6:07 AM
37 Karol Stachowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 8:57 AM
38 Franciszek Przyszlak 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 1:05 PM
39 Wiktor Weselak 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 7:58 PM
40 Joanna Roman 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/22/22, 9:45 PM
41 PATRYK GLINKA 2008 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 8/22/22, 9:55 PM
42 Olaf Nestorowicz 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/26/22, 9:20 AM
43 Fabian Wong 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8/29/22, 9:26 AM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.