Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski i Krakowskiego OZŻ cz. II

4th-5th Jun 2022

Kraków, Polska

Regatta entries list
OPP A
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 OPP A Jan Pawłowicz 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 12:26 AM
2 OPP A Nadia Wielkiewicz 2009 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
3 OPP A Dawid Pachuta 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:45 AM
4 OPP A Marcin Małota 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:42 AM
5 OPP A Karolina Mendyk 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:42 AM
6 OPP A Filip Mendyk 2007 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:42 AM
7 OPP A Krzysztof Rysz 2008 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
OPP B
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 OPP B Ignacy Jankowski 2011 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
2 OPP B Jakub Burnus 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
3 OPP B Matylda Niedziela 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
4 OPP B Martyna Szczepa 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
5 OPP B Jan Waśkiewicz 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
6 OPP B Natasza Solarz 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
7 OPP B Weronika Piąty 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
8 OPP B Helena Radziwon 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
9 OPP B Leon Herok 2014 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
10 OPP B Franciszek Sowa 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
11 OPP B Maksymilian Półtorak 2012 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
12 OPP B Tymoteusz Polak 2016 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
13 OPP B Piotr Opoczka 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
14 OPP B Olga Przybycień 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 11:37 PM
15 OPP B Mikołaj Głowa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 11:41 PM
16 OPP B EMILIA NIEDZIELA 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 11:54 PM
17 OPP B Nina Zajdel 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
18 OPP B Natalia Maciąg 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
19 OPP B Michał Legutko 2010 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
20 OPP B Antoni Wyroba 2011 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 12:26 AM
21 OPP B Piotr Bystrowski 2010 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
22 OPP B Jan Zahuta 2013 UKS AKŻ Leszcz
Yes
5/31/22, 1:36 PM
23 OPP B Rafał Bednar 2012 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
24 OPP B Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko 2011 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 9:37 AM
25 OPP B Julian Żabiński 2010 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 12:26 AM
26 OPP B Paweł Sitko 2012 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 9:42 AM
27 OPP B Witold Rakowski 2012 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
28 OPP B Marcel Całek 2013 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
29 OPP B Lena Ponieważ 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
30 OPP B Irma Widomska 2014 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
31 OPP B Michał Czuluk 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
32 OPP B Miłosz Dąbrowski 2012 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 9:49 AM
33 OPP B Siwek Jolanta 2010 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 12:26 AM
34 OPP B Jan Tymburski 2012 UKS Żegluj Lublin
Yes
6/3/22, 4:42 PM
35 OPP B Franciszek Całek 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
6/3/22, 10:35 PM
36 OPP B Jan Guzik 2010 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
6/4/22, 10:03 AM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2023 Upwind24. All rights reserved.