Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski i Krakowskiego OZŻ cz. I

28th-29th May 2022

Kraków, Polska

Regatta entries list
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Laura Kowalska 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/26/22, 11:27 AM
2 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Hanna Kusztejko 2008 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/26/22, 11:27 AM
3 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Bartłomiej Wrzosek 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
4 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Gita Van Der Voort 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
5 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Jerzy Toliński 2009 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 11:08 PM
6 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Wiktor Welenc 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/27/22, 8:02 PM
7 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Tetiana Fedorenko 2009 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
8 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Jakub Rozwadowski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/27/22, 7:59 PM
9 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Maksym Kowalewski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/27/22, 7:55 PM
10 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Martyna Bystrowska 2005 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/24/22, 2:22 PM
11 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Eliza Dudas 2008 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/24/22, 2:22 PM
12 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Alicja Maciąg 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
13 ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) Jakub Lipowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków
Yes
5/26/22, 11:27 AM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Maciej Maciejczyk 2004 UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza
Yes
5/27/22, 8:33 PM
2 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Wiktor Sebastiański 2004 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/27/22, 6:38 PM
3 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Konstanty Skwarło 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/26/22, 3:23 PM
4 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Leon Gniadek 2004 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
5 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Izabela Legutko 2004 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/25/22, 9:20 PM
6 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Natalia Krysta 2004 UKS Wiking Zarzecze
Yes
5/25/22, 7:05 PM
7 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Jakub Trojnar 2005 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
8 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Kacper Bąk 2005 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
9 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Agnieszka Binkiewicz 2004 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
10 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Jakub Gąsienica-Wawrytko 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:47 PM
11 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Jan Pacheco-Śledź 2006 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/23/22, 9:58 PM
12 ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) Michał Gonciarz 2004 UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza
Yes
5/24/22, 1:55 PM
Open Skiff
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 Open Skiff Szymon Ostaszewski 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
2 Open Skiff Filip Słomka-Polonis 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
3 Open Skiff Mikołaj Głowa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
4 Open Skiff Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
5 Open Skiff Zofia Manecka 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
6 Open Skiff Patryk Glinka 2008 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
Yes
5/27/22, 8:05 PM
7 Open Skiff Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/27/22, 7:27 PM
8 Open Skiff Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko 2011 KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
Yes
5/28/22, 10:56 AM
9 Open Skiff Nina Zajdel 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 5:33 PM
10 Open Skiff Natasza Solarz 2011 KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
5/28/22, 5:36 PM
Europa
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
OK-Dinghy
# Class Crew Dob Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.