Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików WLKP-ZPM-LBU

3rd-4th Aug 2021

Nad Jeziorem 120, Poznań, Polska

Regatta results
OPP chłopcy
OPP dziewczynki
P Sail number Crew Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 Net
1 POL 4 Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak KSW Baltic Dziwnów 1 1 2* 2 4.00
2 POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska OŚ AZS Poznań 3* 3 1 1 5.00
3 POL 1497 Łucja Borkowska OŚ AZS Poznań 2 4 6 10* 12.00
4 POL 919 Klaudia Lipińska JKW Poznań 4 8* 4 4 12.00
5 POL 1428 Lena Roszak OŚ AZS Poznań 9* 2 3 8 13.00
6 POL 162 Maria Nycz JKW Poznań 7* 5 5 7 17.00
7 POL 1965 Laura Urbańska JKW Poznań 6 9 12* 3 18.00
8 POL 1507 Maja Wojciechowska KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 5 6 7 13* 18.00
9 POL 1882 Karolina Gajda UKS Barnim Goleniów 11 7 8 14* 26.00
10 POL 1804 Amelia Ferenc KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8 13 24* 11 32.00
11 POL 20411 Antonina Majchrzak SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 21* 10 13 9 32.00
12 POL 1627 LENA TOMIKOWSKA ŻLKS Poznań 14 12 9 22* 35.00
13 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont KSW Baltic Dziwnów 10 15 16* 12 37.00
14 POL 1584 Zofia Nowak PKM LOK Poznań 15 11 14 19* 40.00
15 POL 400 Aleksandra Stefaniak PKM LOK Poznań 18 17 31* 6 41.00
16 POL 739 Pola Zelich ŻMKS Poznań 23 27* 10 15 48.00
17 POL 2142 Lena Kasperczyk PKM LOK Poznań 19 14 15 23* 48.00
18 POL 999 Maria Olejniczak JKW Poznań 16 16 17 21* 49.00
19 POL 220 Jagoda Sawicka JKW Poznań 12 31* 27 16 55.00
20 POL 196 Oliwia Piotrowska KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 26 28* 25 5 56.00
21 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc KSW Baltic Dziwnów 20 24* 19 17 56.00
22 POL 1460 Mia Wüster ŻMKS Poznań 27 20 11 39* 58.00
23 POL 1014 Martyna Latusek JKW Poznań 17 22 30* 24 63.00
24 POL 2156 Matylda Kowalik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 24 19 22 28* 65.00
25 POL 1793 Iga Kowalik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 29 32* 20 18 67.00
26 POL 1198 Kalina Czajkowska ŻMKS Poznań 22 25* 21 25 68.00
27 POL 1514 Jagoda Wiśniewska KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 13 36* 26 30 69.00
28 POL 460 Lena Stronka ŻMKS Poznań 40* 21 23 27 71.00
29 POL 574 Ida Siekierczak OŚ AZS Poznań 31 18 35* 26 75.00
30 POL 139 Natalia Grotkiewicz OŚ AZS Poznań 28 23 29 32* 80.00
31 POL 405 Oliwia Szulczyńska UKS Yacht Club Sława 33* 26 28 29 83.00
32 POL 1903 Zofia Kuczyńska PKM LOK Poznań 35 34 18 38* 87.00
33 POL 1925 Gabriela Dziamska Kościański Klub Żeglarski 25 29 40* 37 91.00
34 POL 1728 Barbara Łukomska PKM LOK Poznań 37* 35 37 20 92.00
35 POL 39 Maja Czajkowska JKW Poznań 32 30 32 33* 94.00
36 POL 880 MAJA KMETKO ŻLKS Poznań 30 37 38* 34 101.00
37 POL 2071 MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA ŻLKS Poznań 34 38 39* 31 103.00
38 POL 497 Lila Klewenhagen OŚ AZS Poznań 39 33 33 41* 105.00
39 POL 140 Matylda Szafranek OŚ AZS Poznań 36 39 34 40* 109.00
40 POL 188 Jagoda Maliszewska UKS Barnim Goleniów DNF* DNF 36 35 114.00
41 POL 3471 Maja Miernik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 38 40 41* 36 114.00
42 POL 1539 Aleksandra Zachciał PKM LOK Poznań 41 DNF* DNF DNF 129.00
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.