Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego

20th-22nd Aug 2021 Puck, Poland

Regatta entries list

#
Class
Boat name
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Confirmed
Paid
1
Omega Sport
Instal Pro
POL 338
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
1972
1981
1972
Yes
Yes
2
Omega Sport
Instal Pro 2
POL 273
Maciej Gałązka
Remigiusz Horodyski
Marek Borkowski
1977
1977
1977
Yes
Yes
3
Omega Sport
Instal Pro 3
POL 453
Marcin Piotrowski
Michał Świtała
Maciej Gancewski
1980
1980
1979
Yes
Yes
4
Omega Sport
Ontex
POL 458
Paweł Kalota
Bartosz Kowalski
Jakub Wróblewski
1992
1993
1990
Yes
Yes
5
Omega Sport
POL 253
Piotr Sikorski
Ela Malarz
Beniamin Piksa
1983
2000
1983
Yes
Yes
6
Omega Sport
Lion
POL 180
Maciej Bienias
Jacek Kamiński
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
1982
1987
1985
Yes
Yes
7
Omega Sport
BORA Racing
POL 110
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
1980
1988
1988
Yes
Yes
8
Omega Sport
Apartamenty Marynarskie
POL 459
Paweł Tarnowski
Damian Woroch
Krzysztof Łodyga
1978
1984
1980
Yes
Yes
9
Omega Sport
Nemo
POL 50
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Andrzej Kowalik
Maciek Misiaszek
1957
1958
1980
Yes
Yes
10
Omega Sport
Tachion
POL 16
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
1979
1975
1976
Yes
Yes
11
Omega Sport
Orlen Vector Racing
POL 452
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Bartłomiej Banasik
1973
1970
1997
Yes
Yes
12
Omega Sport
Struga
POL 249
Wojciech Parużnik
Jacek Mrożek
Michał Jawor
1970
1996
1962
Yes
Yes
13
Omega Sport
PG Racing II
POL 77
Kacper Wysocki
Paweł Krakowiak
Natalia Bazylko
1998
1991
2000
Yes
Yes
14
Omega Sport
PG Racing III
POL 377
Marcin Styborski
Maciej Chatłas
Dawid Płotka
1981
1981
1997
Yes
Yes
15
Omega Sport
PRONAW
POL 254
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Bartosz Sadowski
1982
2021
2021
Yes
Yes
16
Omega Sport
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 334
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
1978
1981
1990
Yes
Yes
17
Omega Sport
POL 177
POL 177
Kajetan Januszewski
Michal Tracz
Tomasz Kochanowski
1999
1976
1998
Yes
Yes
18
Omega Sport
POL 274
Michał Kępski
Michał Markiewicz
Maksymilian Zaniewski
1988
1987
1993
Yes
Yes
19
Omega Sport
POL 220
Andrzej Mańczak
Justyna Mańczak
Michał Kobylański
1979
1988
1988
Yes
Yes
20
Omega Sport
POL 101
Joanna Szopińska
Piotr "Klimek" Klimkiewicz
Adam Burek
1994
1993
1993
Yes
Yes
21
Omega Sport
POL 454
Małgorzata Kosciuczuk
Ewelina Łapińska
Julia Kundzicz
1980
1986
2005
Yes
Yes
22
Omega Sport
Queen Elizabeth
POL 473
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
1957
1987
1991
Yes
Yes
23
Omega Sport
PROCONET
POL 300
Katarzyna Szwankowska
Grzegorz Cytawa
Jerzy Cytawa
1977
1989
1982
Yes
Yes
24
Omega Sport
Yellow
POL 272
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
1957
1981
1979
Yes
Yes