Kiel Week

9th Jul 2017

Kiel, Niemcy

Regatta results
420
P Sail number Crew Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 F8 F9 F10 Net
1 GRE 7 Telis Athanasopoulos Yogo
Dimitrios Tassios
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 5* 5 17.00
2 FRA 56030 Enzo Balanger
Gaultier Tallieu
7* 3 3 2 1 2 2 7 3 2 25.00
3 GER 55330 Lennart Kuss
Paul Arp
4 2 1 5 5 3 2 4 1 11* 27.00
4 GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 12 12 DNC* 32.00
5 USA 55447 Matt Logue
Shawn Harvey
8 DNC* 8 6 7 3 4 6 2 1 45.00
6 AUT 56014 Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
9 2 4 14* 4 7 3 2 8 7 46.00
7 IRL 51758 Geoff Power
James Mccann
5 9 10 1 8 4 5 5 32* 3 50.00
8 POL 56146 Seweryn Wysokiński
Mateusz Jankowski
2 13 4 4 6 3 4 11 4 27* 51.00
9 GER 55801 Philipp Royla
Kim Fernholz
3 4 2 4 6 5 5 14 11 UFD* 54.00
10 ESP 55980 Eduard Ferrer Carvajal
Carlos De Maqua
8 1 1 1 11 BFD* 5 1 18 15 61.00
11 SUI 55553 Nick Zeltner
Till Seger
4 10 13* 5 3 9 9 10 9 6 65.00
12 GER 55960 Deike Bornemann
Charlotte Lind
3 3 9 6 7 5 4 28* 14 16 67.00
13 SUI 52967 Morgan Lauber
Léo Tétaz
1 2 8 8 11 12 8 9 27* 9 68.00
14 GER 56086 Felix Kaiser
Samuel Störr
10 7 7 3 3 4 7 13 24* 21 75.00
15 GER 55251 Bjarne Studt
Piet Strohm
2 9 5 3 1 16 16 35* 22 13 87.00
16 ITA 55803 Silvia Penso
Nicolas Starc
4 8 5 RDG RDG RDG 7 39* 38 14 94.00
17 FRA 53976 Youen Fourn
Baptiste Layus
13 10 19 8 9 6 10 18 28* 4 97.00
18 POL 55653 Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
UFD* 5 4 DSQ 2 1 1 29 6 8 103.00
19 FRA 55946 Morin Edouard
Géraud Duclos
2 6 7 6 4 8 3 33 37* 35 104.00
20 GER 55786 Marie My Hoa Offergeld
Anna Krallmann
5 7 14 3 3 15 18 20 21 23* 106.00
21 FRA 55036 Tom Marsan
Victor Herbert
8 8 5 11 5 11 13 23 23 26* 107.00
22 GER 55660 Florian Büscher
Maximilian Büscher
9 3 9 2 10 14 21 31* 16 24 108.00
23 AUT 54801 Florian Gföllner
David Schuh
6 5 16 7 12 SCP 6 8 30* 22 108.50
24 GER 56068 Xaver Huber
Benedikt Haimerl
11 4 2 7 10 10 3 38* 29 34 110.00
25 GER 56089 Inga-Marie Hofmann
Henrike Leitl
6 12 7 7 2 2 UFD* 19 10 UFD 111.00
26 GER 56020 Henning Kröplin
Jonas Porthun
7 19 15 12 8 7 2 30* 25 18 113.00
27 GBR 54483 Vita Heathcote
Milly Boyle
10 10 DNF* 5 5 11 12 16 19 32 120.00
28 GER 56156 Arend Brugmans
Till Beilken
11 4 24 9 12 13 UFD* 21 17 10 121.00
29 GER 55139 Marie Lorenz
Johanna Henschel
10 14 6 8 23 11 10 27 40* 12 121.00
30 FRA 56277 Violette Dorange
Camille Orion
15 6 6 17 DSQ* 4 9 15 33 29 134.00
31 GER 56063 Julius Braun-Dullaeus
Constantin Dörsch
14 UFD* 13 15 11 10 8 26 13 25 135.00
32 POL 55384 Michał Jagielski
Adrian Dubowski
11 8 16 10 20 15 15 24 20 36* 139.00
33 ESP 55846 Pol Marsans
Alex Marsans
9 15 12 16 15 25 10 17 31 37* 150.00
34 SUI 56274 Solène Mariani
Maude Schmid
6 9 6 16 13 27 19 34* 26 30 152.00
35 GER 54980 Frederike Westphalen
Sophie Von Waldow
12 5 9 12 17 30 11 25 35 UFD* 156.00
36 GER 56064 Sofie Schöne
Line Thielemann
19 26 8 13 RDG RDG RDG 22 43* 19 156.50
37 GER 55331 Ole Moeller
Luca Leidholdt
5 6 DNC* DNC 10 19 6 37 7 20 157.00
38 GER 55362 Finn Kenter
Lasse Kenter
13 19 10 17 9 18 7 36 44* 31 160.00
39 SUI 55554 Sophie Mosegaard
Samira Rast
13 7 11 16 6 29 20 32 36* 28 162.00
40 AUT 56263 Luca Lippert
Julian Deuschl
12 UFD* 3 10 21 12 6 41 41 17 163.00
41 FRA 55226 Eva Sourd
Mathis Guessard
15 12 3 4 12 DNC* DNC DNC 15 33 186.00
42 SUI 55787 Florian Geissbühler
Livio Erni
3 DSQ* 11 10 15 18 8 42 42 38 187.00
43 FRA 56238 Anna Le Goff
Clarisse Assié
16 13 19 14 26 8 19 44* 39 39 193.00
44 GER 56105 Sophie Laböck
Maike Lenkmann
DNC* 20 12 11 4 22 15 40 34 40 198.00
45 GER 54576 Janek Struchholz
Philip Hall
27 14 13 12 23 9 21 43 DNC* DNC 208.00
46 GBR 54379 Charlotte Boyle
Georgia Baker
19 11 15 DNC* 25 7 17 15 5 6 120.00
47 GER 56355 Roman Damm
Bende Hamann
26 DNC* 11 21 20 21 16 12 2 2 131.00
48 SUI 55958 Linus Rindsfüser
Noé Brehm
27* 20 23 14 19 23 11 14 3 5 132.00
49 GER 55799 Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
18 18 33* 20 16 2 29 2 1 27 133.00
50 FRA 56254 Mathilde Lovadina
Marie Zugolaro
17 24 32* 19 13 20 12 20 14 1 140.00
51 AUT 56185 Leopold Lang
Jacob Mayr
18 16 DNC* 20 22 10 21 1 17 16 141.00
52 SUI 56328 Achille Casco
Manuel Herbst
36 24 DNC RDG BFD* 12 14 6 9 9 149.00
53 AUT 54602 Lukas Rohde
Gian-Luca Venturiello
21 12 26 18 29 17 11 7 40* 11 152.00
54 GER 55503 Tim Gericke
Maximilian Zoska
24 14 27* 26 18 27 18 8 13 10 158.00
55 GER 55800 Sophie Steinlein
Annalena Klöckner
23 31* 21 23 25 21 13 4 7 23 160.00
56 AUT 56044 Franziska Kellner
Katharina Stark
15 21 DNC* 9 15 32 24 22 4 22 164.00
57 GER 55378 Jolanda Lene Müller
Arvid Jannes Müller
22 11 DNC* DNC 24 5 14 16 15 12 166.00
58 GER 55504 Vivien Bahr
Theresa Kloss
26 18 15 18 28* 16 17 21 28 8 167.00
59 GER 55965 Greta Hellmann
Emi Koyama
25 16 20 25 16 31* 22 29 8 7 168.00
60 GER 54885 Anneke Ostermann
Maleen Ostermann
20 DNC* 19 24 24 17 33 10 10 13 170.00
61 GER 55964 Max Fiedler
Jaromir Brinkhus
16 13 14 15 18 36 18 UFD* 34 18 182.00
62 FRA 55450 Corentin Tabore
Pierre Williot
12 29 DNF* 22 7 19 30 23 26 15 183.00
63 GER 54971 Emanuel Von Cramon
Timo Wacke
29 18 DNC* DNC 24 14 27 9 12 4 184.00
64 FRA 56236 Thimoté Polet
Alice Cousin
14 17 21 18 20 18 15 26 39 DNC* 188.00
65 GER 55505 Laura Schuberth
Levke Möller
23 17 17 22 33 23 17 17 22 42* 191.00
66 CRO 56227 Antonia Kustera
Darija Peric
20 DNC* DNC DNC 25 15 13 5 6 14 192.00
67 GRE 56071 Chrysa Marinou
Christina Mazaraki
18 31 25 29 29 6 16 3 37 DNC* 194.00
68 FRA 55087 Stan Picard
Finlay Georgeson
28 DNC* 10 21 14 34 23 19 UFD 3 198.00
69 ESP 55836 Nacho Davila
Cristina Cortes
14 DNC* 23 26 23 19 25 13 21 36 200.00
70 AUT 55267 Michael Lausecker
Timo Heisler
24 DNC* 23 20 22 14 32 27 19 20 201.00
71 AUT 55268 Luna Müller-Hartburg
Florian Piringer
21 25 17 DNC* 34 17 23 18 29 19 203.00
72 SUI 55950 Marie Van Der Klink
Noémie Vulliez
7 DNC* 22 28 31 24 26 32 11 26 207.00
73 ESP 53111 Gabriel Cortés
Ignacio Martí
20 DNC* 18 34 16 32 12 24 35 17 208.00
74 GER 54982 Moritz Pich
Charly Barth
17 22 12 13 35 25 36 40* 16 33 209.00
75 AUT 55555 Niclas Lehmann
Sarah Köfler
29 11 18 19 19 38 24 25 DNC* 30 213.00
76 POL 55652 Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Jarząbek
17 DNF* 24 17 22 35 26 39 25 21 226.00
77 GER 56090 Marla Bergmann
Hanna Wille
UFD* DNC 16 9 SCP SCP SCP UFD 38 40 229.90
78 GER 54347 Stefan Meier
Felix Brachtendorf
25 DNC* 20 DNC 21 6 32 31 23 25 230.00
79 GER 55140 Vincent Bahr
Lars Kleinwächter
35 17 25 27 33 25 UFD* 11 18 41 232.00
80 GER 54970 Johanna Boldt
Johann Nürnberg
22 15 22 23 36 28 24 30 33 38* 233.00
81 GER 56153 Niklas Klimke
Elias Falke
23 20 DNF* 21 30 20 39 28 32 24 237.00
82 GER 55499 Maria Anna Klasen
Jill Paland
28 25 14 31 27 20 35* 35 31 28 239.00
83 IRL 56032 Nicola Ferguson
Fiona Ferguson
25 27 18 26 27 13 40* 36 36 35 243.00
84 GER 55377 Jan Weber
Lucas Schleuß
30 UFD* 31 24 14 26 23 34 30 34 246.00
85 GER 56389 Tom Lukas Voigt
Sven Schneider
32 DNC* DNC 13 8 34 19 37 24 39 253.00
86 GER 55255 Erik Kliche
Jork Kliche
16 23 DNC* DNC 26 16 27 41 20 37 253.00
87 GER 56346 Kathrin Steiner
Analea Schäfer
27 DNC* 21 25 19 30 29 UFD 27 31 255.00
88 ITA 56136 Elisa Degrassi
Eugenia Fabris
31 DNC* 29 30 18 23 20 33 DNF 29 259.00
89 GER 55624 Anna Rieckhof
Charlotte Sperling
30 21 20 19 33 27 33 38 DNC* DNC 267.00
90 IRL 54847 Gemma Mc Dowell
Emma Gallagher
31 30 DNC* 24 28 21 27 42 UFD 32 281.00
91 GER 54497 Patricia Poltze
Victoria Poltze
34 21 DNC* DNC 26 22 28 1 6 0 185.00
92 GER 55811 Marvin Jacobs
Malte Jacobs
DNC* 27 22 28 31 31 30 18 1 0 188.00
93 GER 55155 Jette Koep
Charlotte Beilken
26 23 27 27 34 37* 31 9 11 0 188.00
94 GER 54859 Kai-Steffen Hofmann
Svenja Schewe
32 UFD* 26 15 32 26 UFD 11 3 0 191.00
95 GER 55460 Monticha Busch
Flora Von Waldow
33 22 DNC* DNC 30 29 22 6 7 0 196.00
96 GER 55020 Emil Sperling
Arthur Sperling
29 30 30 32 35 37* 28 5 8 0 197.00
97 GER 55810 Jan Peterson
Veit Felske
37 15 28 23 32 33 38* 19 15 0 202.00
98 AUT 54804 Hannah Neumüller
Lukas Neumüller
DNC* 22 35 35 35 32 36 8 4 0 207.00
99 GER 55501 Vincent Becker
Ben Löken
22 DNC* DNC DNC 17 29 31 7 9 0 209.00
100 GER 53924 Anna Held
Julius Erbach
21 DNC* DNC DNC BFD 26 20 2 2 0 211.00
101 AUT 52773 Nikolaus Clodi
Vincent Wenger-Oehn
33 DNC* 17 33 27 34 30 3 DNF 0 223.00
102 SUI 55544 Romea Fries
Jo Anna Wyler
37 29 34 29 32 36 38* 13 14 0 224.00
103 ITA 54401 Vincenzo Malagodi
Alessandro Martinolli
35 26 24 30 BFD* 40 34 26 17 0 232.00
104 GER 56154 Josefin Bultmann
Anna-Rosina Klimke
31 DNF* DNC DNC 36 24 34 4 10 0 233.00
105 GER 55264 Silja Braun
Nele Weigt
24 DNC* DNC DNC 31 33 25 15 12 0 234.00
106 GER 54143 Janneke Lina Fock
Jesse Lindstaedt
32 28 DNC* DNC 17 24 26 14 DNC 0 234.00
107 GER 55222 Alina Keim
Carolin Schaaff
38* 32 36 36 38 36 32 20 18 0 248.00
108 SUI 55631 Simona Hegi
Sarina Böhler
36 DNC* DNC DNC 28 DSQ 22 10 13 0 249.00
109 CZE 49915 Veronika Vlachova
Martin Vlach
30 23 DNC* DNC 37 33 25 DNC 26 0 267.00
110 IRL 54783 Grace O'beirne
Katherine Kelly
28 16 DNF* DNC 30 30 31 DNC DNC 0 274.00
111 GER 54202 Paul Essenberger
Gyde Hansen
DNC* 28 DNC DNC 38 37 35 24 23 0 279.00
112 AUT 51580 Alexander Kaisergruber
Paul Lucan
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 39 39 37 21 5 0 282.00
113 AUT 54781 Lea Rabeder
Hannah Schranzhofer
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 40 41 35 12 16 0 285.00
114 AUT 56134 Ruth Marie Ebenbichler
Alessia Azzopardi Hütter
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 39 35 33 17 20 0 285.00
115 POL 56147 Aleksandra Roszkowska
Nikola Kociubska
19 DNF* DNC 27 DSQ 28 29 DNC DNC 0 288.00
116 FRA 53980 Hermine Dautzenberg
Clara-Sofia Stamminger-De Moura
DNC* DNF DNC DNC 34 DNC 34 16 21 0 292.00
117 GER 53399 Florian Deißler
Madita Marga
40 DNC* DNC DNC 39 28 DNF 30 19 0 296.00
118 GER 5 Amelie Pätzold
Pia Speckle
DNF* DNF DNF DNF 37 39 39 23 22 0 301.00
119 GER 55356 Jakob Giese
Charlotte Flammersfeld
34 DNC* DNC DNC 40 38 UFD 22 27 0 301.00
120 POL 56141 Mateusz Szweda
Antoni Sapijaszko
39 DNF* 28 22 SCP SCP DNC DNC DNC 0 303.60
121 GER 54645 Justin Venger
Sissi Wensel
UFD* 19 DNS DNS 41 35 28 DNC DNC 0 309.00
122 GER 55363 Hannah Kim Thiemann
Lara Eckebrecht
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 37 39 DNC 25 25 0 313.00
123 GER 54827 Kristin Hambsch
Lara Hambsch
DNF* DNF DNF 25 41 42 DNF DNC 28 0 322.00
124 GER 56155 Freya Tovey
Chiara Kobs
DNF* DNF DNF DNC 40 40 37 DNF 24 0 328.00
125 CZE 54169 Aneta Palenickova
Tomas Dolezal
35 DNC* DNC DNC 42 38 DNC 29 DNC 0 330.00
126 AUT 56132 Mikael Azzopardi
Samuel Azzopardi
33 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 28 DNC 0 339.00
127 GER 54352 Johanna Flammersfeld
Philine Claussen
DNC* DNF DNC DNC DNF 31 DNF 32 DNC 0 342.00
128 AUT 55440 Sebastian Johler
Paul Ebenbichler
38 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 27 DNC 0 343.00
129 GER 56354 J Mika Trosien
Johannes Erichsen
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 346.00
130 GER 54305 Elisabeth Weinhold
Nele Wettstein
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 41 42 DNC 31 DNC 0 347.00
131 GER 55659 Jan Machel
Jakob Bunse
34 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 358.00
132 GER 55541 Justus Melzer
Esbern Weigelt
DNC* DNF DNC DNC 36 43 DNC DNC DNC 0 358.00
133 GER 56066 Lea Marleen Lüthje
Nike Hadler
DNF* DNC DNC DNC 38 41 DNC DNC DNC 0 358.00
134 GER 55546 Pia Marie Priesmeier
Hannah Eileen Heinrich
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 42 40 DNF DNC DNC 0 361.00
135 GER 56261 Maria Regina Klasen
Maria Regina Klasen
DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 371.00
470 - Men
470 - Women
49er
49erFX
Europe
Finn
Laser 4.7
Laser Radial - Open
Laser Radial - Women
Laser Standard
OK-Dinghy
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.