Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
III Dzierżno Cup 2021
2 - 3 October 2021
Rzeczyce, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Search
#
Class
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Alicja Sobota
2006
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
09/08/2021, 1:45 PM
2
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
3
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
4
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Maciej Malitowski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
5
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
6
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Karol Rusin
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
7
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Maciej Kowalski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
09/10/2021, 9:04 PM
8
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kamil Szlachetka
2006
JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza
09/21/2021, 11:24 AM
9
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Danuta Grudzień
2006
UKS Silesia Opty
09/22/2021, 5:35 PM
10
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Jakub Jaworski
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
09/22/2021, 5:35 PM
11
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kornelia Klimas
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
09/22/2021, 5:35 PM
12
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Maciej Maciejczyk
2004
UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza
09/27/2021, 10:09 AM
13
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
09/27/2021, 2:21 PM
14
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
09/27/2021, 3:45 PM
15
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
09/27/2021, 3:45 PM
16
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Piotr Grabski
2005
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
09/27/2021, 6:09 PM
17
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
KŻ Nysa
09/28/2021, 3:26 PM
18
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Michał Kaczmarek
2007
KŻ Nysa
09/28/2021, 3:32 PM
19
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Michalski
2008
KŻ Nysa
09/28/2021, 3:35 PM
20
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Zofia Prędki
2006
KŻ Nysa
09/28/2021, 3:47 PM
21
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
09/29/2021, 7:21 PM
22
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Wiktoria Grima
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
09/29/2021, 10:24 PM
23
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Hanna Wróbel
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
09/30/2021, 11:58 PM
24
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julita Jaworska
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
09/30/2021, 11:58 PM
25
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Noah Hugeth
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
09/30/2021, 11:58 PM
26
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Malwina Kowalczyk
2003
JK Pogoria Dąbrowa Górnicza
10/01/2021, 9:13 PM