III Dzierżno Cup 2021

2nd-3rd Oct 2021 Rzeczyce, Polska

Regatta entries list

#
Class
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
1
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 208691
Alicja Sobota
2006
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 211288
Maciej Kowalski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
3
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 206282
Karol Rusin
2006
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
4
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 164430
Kacper Kadłubowski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
5
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 173544
Maciej Malitowski
2008
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
6
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 205219
Kacper Niewiadomski
2007
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
7
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 195031
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
8
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 111115
Kamil Szlachetka
2006
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza
9
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 213208
Kornelia Klimas
2007
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
10
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 218387
Jakub Jaworski
2007
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
11
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 207349
Danuta Grudzień
2006
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
12
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 205300
Maciej Maciejczyk
2004
UKS POGORIA DĄBROWA GÓRN.
13
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 218287
Aleksandra Jędryka
2005
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
14
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 191838
Julia Maziarz
2006
KS Energetyk
15
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 195312
Emilia Maziarz
2008
KS Energetyk
16
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 211879
Piotr Grabski
2005
Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ
17
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 217130
Karolina Jałoszyńska
2006
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
18
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 201832
Michał Kaczmarek
2007
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
19
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 210190
Kacper Michalski
2008
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
20
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 197728
Zofia Prędki
2006
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
21
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 205334
Miłosz Orszulak
2008
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
22
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 213347
Wiktoria Grima
2005
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
23
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 189351
Hanna Wróbel
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
24
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 167671
Julita Jaworska
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
25
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 7248
Noah Hugeth
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
26
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
POL 7
Malwina Kowalczyk
2003
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza