Energa Mistrzostwa Polski w Sprincie w klasie 420

21st-22nd Aug 2022

Giżycko, Polska

Regatta entries list
420
# Sail Crew Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 57081 Jeremi Szczukowski
Dominika Ołowiak
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
7/31/22, 3:58 PM
2 POL 56008 Karolina Gała
Leon Przybyszewski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 7/31/22, 9:03 PM
3 POL 56858 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/3/22, 12:15 PM
4 POL 56627 Dominika Grala
Gabriela Fajdasz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/3/22, 12:17 PM
5 POL 56913 Filip Marjański
Igor Grzelak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
CHKŻ Chojnice
8/4/22, 11:46 AM
6 POL 55650 Alicja Kurpiewska
Hania Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/5/22, 8:22 PM
7 POL 55955 Weronika Marszalik
Adrian Manista
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/9/22, 8:32 PM
8 POL 56856 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
YKP Gdynia 8/10/22, 10:28 PM
9 POL 55567 Mikołaj BUJALSKI
Lidia ŁUKASIK
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/11/22, 11:14 AM
10 POL 55651 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/11/22, 4:23 PM
11 POL 56369 Jan Zamojski
Kacper Wojczulanis
YKP Gdynia
KS BAZA Mrągowo
8/12/22, 3:45 PM
12 POL 57314 Lila Sochaj
Olga Wietek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
8/12/22, 7:52 PM
13 POL 56859 Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia 8/14/22, 9:09 PM
14 POL 56525 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Marianna Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
8/15/22, 11:31 AM
15 POL 57082 Filip Nosol
Krzysztof Ołowiak
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
8/15/22, 4:09 PM
16 POL 57066 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MKŻ Żnin
8/15/22, 5:02 PM
17 POL 56676 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 8/15/22, 8:12 PM
18 POL 56530 Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 8/16/22, 6:52 AM
19 POL 54956 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/22, 11:07 AM
20 POL 56827 Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 8/16/22, 2:15 PM
21 POL 56370 Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/22, 4:47 PM
22 POL 56528 Dominika Fajdasz
Hanna Gloeh
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8/16/22, 6:06 PM
23 POL 55325 Marta Piotrowska
Klara Piotrowska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8/16/22, 9:14 PM
24 POL 55661 Antoni Kuźmiński
Antoni Muszyński
KS BAZA Mrągowo 8/16/22, 10:25 PM
25 POL 55956 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Amelia Kwiatkowska
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 8/17/22, 3:18 PM
26 POL 56831 Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8/17/22, 9:50 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2023 Upwind24. All rights reserved.