Charlotta Sailing Days

16th-18th Aug 2019

Ustka, Polska

Regatta entries list
505
# Class Sail Crew Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 505 POL 8145 Paweł Kluczyński
Dominik Krawiec
OŚ AZS Poznań
Yes
8/1/19, 11:52 PM
2 505 POL 8212 Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
PRYWATNY
Yes
8/6/19, 11:06 AM
3 505 POL 8416 Michał Strusiński
Stefan Romaniak
Yes
8/15/19, 6:30 PM
4 505 POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
PSK505
Yes
7/3/19, 8:53 PM
5 505 POL 8493 Mieczysław Szwed
Mateusz Grużewski
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
Yes
7/10/19, 11:47 AM
6 505 POL 8665 Marcin Panek
Wojciech Denderski
PSK505
Yes
8/2/19, 7:58 AM
7 505 POL 8736 Adam Kuczyński
Andrzej Borowiak
ŻMKS Poznań
Yes
7/18/19, 11:04 PM
8 505 POL 8751 WOJCIECH KASPRZYK
MACIEJ KASPRZYK
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
Yes
8/14/19, 10:29 PM
9 505 POL 8769 Seweryn Wysokiński
Michał Ruciński
CSW "Opty" Ustka
Yes
8/15/19, 5:55 PM
10 505 POL 8770 Jakub Gąsiorowski
Karolina Gąsiorowska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Yes
8/15/19, 11:55 AM
11 505 POL 8802 Dominik Ostrowski
Agnieszka Marach
SWOS Warszawa
Yes
8/2/19, 3:26 PM
12 505 POL 8812 Sławek Plichta
Paweł Prus
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Yes
7/8/19, 9:55 PM
13 505 POL 8875 Dariusz Konopczak
Piotr Kosobucki
Dobra Marina Szczecin
Dobra Marina Szczecin
Yes
8/5/19, 4:57 PM
14 505 POL 8906 Anna Zabłocka
Tomasz Palikowski
CŻ szczecin
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Yes
7/17/19, 4:54 PM
15 505 POL 8909 Jan Domanski
Roman Główka
JDC
Yes
8/6/19, 3:53 PM
16 505 POL 9020 Tomek Brzozowski
Pawel Choroba
KŻ Horn Kraków
Yes
7/5/19, 10:03 AM
17 505 POL 9118 Jakub Pawluk
Marcin Józefowski
Sailing Legia
Spójnia Warszawa
Yes
8/7/19, 7:39 PM
18 505 POL 9119 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
AZS SGH Warszawa
Yes
7/15/19, 10:19 PM
19 505 POL 9132 Przemek Zagórski
Michał Olko
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Yes
7/1/19, 9:08 PM
20 505 POL 9170 Karol Milewski
Jan Siekierzyński
YK Stal
Yes
7/20/19, 11:49 AM
Flying Dutchman
# Class Sail Crew Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 Flying Dutchman HUN 13 Rafał Seroczyński
Kuba Stańczyk
WTW Warszawa
Yes
8/6/19, 11:04 AM
2 Flying Dutchman POL 1 Jacek Tyszkiewicz
Bartłomiej Wysocki
YKP Warszawa
UKS FIR Warszawa
Yes
7/2/19, 11:32 PM
3 Flying Dutchman POL 3 Maciej Marcinkiewicz
Marzena Marcinkiewicz
WKŻ Wolsztyn
Yes
8/16/19, 10:05 AM
4 Flying Dutchman POL 19 Paweł Żebrowski
Maciej Żebrowski
AKŻ '90 Wałcz
Yes
7/10/19, 11:28 AM
5 Flying Dutchman POL 388 Tomasz Derwinis
Jan Łukasiewicz
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
Yes
8/9/19, 10:32 PM
HC-14
# Class Sail Crew Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 HC-14 POL 62090 Paweł Kacprzak PHCA
Yes
7/22/19, 12:52 PM
2 HC-14 POL 63145 Piotr Lisiecki ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
Yes
7/12/19, 12:07 PM
3 HC-14 POL 63236 Krzysztof Baryła PHCA
Yes
7/3/19, 3:11 PM
4 HC-14 POL 63321 Bartosz Sajdak ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
Yes
7/10/19, 1:38 PM
5 HC-14 POL 63349 Paweł Janusz ŻMKS Orlę Szczecinek
Yes
7/13/19, 12:24 PM
HC-16
# Class Sail Crew Sailing club Confirmed Entry date
1 HC-16 GER 114077 Benjamin Eisenschmidt
Julian Eisenschmidt
PHCA
Yes
7/3/19, 3:18 PM
2 HC-16 POL 29561 Jakub Bentkowski
Helena Rendaszka
Port Mechelinki
Yes
8/1/19, 5:09 PM
3 HC-16 POL 77777 Iga Saj
Wiktoria Zająkała
Port Mechelinki
Yes
8/7/19, 12:22 PM
4 HC-16 POL 92278 Krzysztof Korecki
Paweł Kaoka
Wind Adrenaline
Yes
8/5/19, 7:25 PM
5 HC-16 POL 92545 Waldemar Boczkowski
Iga Ginda
ProSport
Yes
8/1/19, 10:22 PM
6 HC-16 POL 95844 Paweł Pepliński
Natan Hetmańczyk
Port Mechelinki
Yes
8/7/19, 11:11 AM
7 HC-16 POL 98039 Mateusz Marszalec
Mieszko Marszalec
ProSport
Yes
7/23/19, 11:34 AM
8 HC-16 POL 99591 Michał Jankowski
Tobiasz Ginda
ProSport
Yes
8/1/19, 10:10 PM
9 HC-16 POL 100618 Igor Słoniowski
Eleonora Quinzi
ProSport
Yes
8/6/19, 4:20 PM
10 HC-16 POL 100683 Natalia Majewska
Julia Rendaszka
Port Mechelinki
Yes
8/6/19, 6:46 PM
11 HC-16 POL 106554 Kacper Barszczyk
Iwo Czarnecki
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yes
8/5/19, 9:06 PM
12 HC-16 POL 109068 Pola Szadziul
Alex Wysocki
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yes
8/6/19, 7:05 PM
13 HC-16 POL 109078 Aleksander Daniszewski
Zuzanna Tomaszewska
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yes
8/6/19, 5:40 PM
14 HC-16 POL 109244 Filip Sikorski
Kacper Strzałka
CSW "Opty" Ustka
ProSport
Yes
8/15/19, 8:54 PM
15 HC-16 POL 113248 Mikołaj Mordal
Maciej Mordal
ProSport
Yes
7/31/19, 3:09 PM
16 HC-16 POL 114781 Adam Rutkowski
Adam Rutkowski
PCHA
PHCA
Yes
8/6/19, 8:41 AM
17 HC-16 POL 115092 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
Stanisław Wierczyński
UKS Navigo Sopot
UKS Navigo
Yes
8/5/19, 4:10 PM
18 HC-16 POL 116056 Aleksandra Rosłoń
Lili Biró
Sindbad Sailing
Yes
7/4/19, 2:52 PM
19 HC-16 POL 117211 Damian Wiercioch
Jana Wiercioch
ProSport
Yes
8/6/19, 3:16 PM
20 HC-16 POL 117231 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
PHCA
Yes
7/3/19, 1:36 PM
21 HC-16 POL 117360 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
PHCA
Yes
7/3/19, 4:31 PM
22 HC-16 POL 117413 Armen Jaworski
Mateusz Komenda
PHCA
Yes
7/21/19, 9:19 PM
23 HC-16 POL 117429 Aleksandra Soczyńska
Filip Kokot
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yes
7/23/19, 11:27 AM
24 HC-16 POL 117432 Dominika Kęska
Stanisław Wierczyński
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
UKS Navigo Sopot
Yes
8/2/19, 11:58 PM
25 HC-16 POL 117434 Zuzanna Szadziul
Szymon Cierzan
UKS Navigo
Yes
7/23/19, 11:15 AM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.