Bursztynowa 10 Baltic Sail Gdańsk 2020

6th Sep 2020

Jantarowa 1, Gdańsk, Polska

Regatta entries list
Open
# Boat Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Goodspeed Lukasz T
Lukasz Trzcinski
1978 Marina Urody - Gdynia 9/1/20, 5:25 PM
2 Blue Horizon Jacek Chabowski 1970 SAILING FACTORY 9/1/20, 8:10 PM
3 Enzo Molinari Andrzej Mróz SAILING FACTORY 9/1/20, 8:25 PM
4 AD3 eXploder Tymoteusz Bendyk 1990 UKS Navigo 9/1/20, 9:22 PM
5 POLLED 2 Anna Majewska 1977 SAILING FACTORY 9/2/20, 9:43 AM
6 Słoni Zbigniew Rembiewski 1954 Jacht Klub St.Gdańskiej 9/3/20, 9:41 PM
7 Investa Tomasz Zambrzycki
Paweł Matusiak
1970
1985
Yacht Club Rewa 9/4/20, 12:40 PM
8 420 Magdalena Skórnóg
Jan Gierzyński
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9/4/20, 9:52 PM
9 Stalla Maris Jerzy Borkowski 9/5/20, 9:39 AM
10 TITANIC II Mikołaj Merkler
Jakub Kamiński
2004
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9/5/20, 11:10 AM
11 420 Dominika Grala
Joanna Fabisiak
2006
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9/5/20, 11:19 AM
12 420 POL 56627 MARTA CHOMIK
Laura Banach
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9/5/20, 11:46 AM
13 Exploder Jacek Noetzel 1968 UKS NAVIGO Sopot 9/5/20, 2:44 PM
14 Exploder AD3 Marcin Kamiński 1990 UKS NAVIGO Sopot 9/5/20, 3:16 PM
15 Pomona Grzegorz FALKOWSKI
Iga LOSKA
1974
1981
9/5/20, 6:17 PM
16 Meluzyna Michał Kaczorowski 9/5/20, 6:18 PM
17 KAPIBARA KIEWA Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9/5/20, 9:08 PM
18 Dancing Queen Jerzy Matuszak
Martyna Kucińska
Michał Krause
Paulina Bodziony
Robert Szymański
Sławek Dąbrowski
Agnieszka Zahorska
1951 --- 9/6/20, 5:15 AM
19 Ad3 Piotr Baryzewski 1977 UKS NAVIGO Sopot 9/6/20, 10:29 AM
20 inż. Mamoń inż. Mamoń 9/6/20, 12:44 PM
21 Odissei Blue Odissei Blue 9/6/20, 2:25 PM
22 Perla Mare Paweł Pik
Radosław Jarosiewicz
Yacht Club Gdańsk 9/6/20, 5:37 PM
23 Krysia Kacper Olszewski
Mateusz G
Yacht Club Gdańsk 9/6/20, 6:55 PM
24 Gruz Paweł Wałecki AZS Poznań 9/6/20, 6:57 PM
25 Elessar Marek Turkowski Yacht Club Gdańsk 9/6/20, 7:00 PM
26 MCU Racing Tomasz Micewicz Yacht Club Gdańsk 9/6/20, 7:01 PM
27 POL 40 Patryk Sójkowski
Basia Sójkowska
9/6/20, 7:11 PM
28 Tinkara Jerzy Łoboda 9/6/20, 7:27 PM
29 Topper Tomasz Bartkowski Yacht Club Gdańsk 9/6/20, 7:36 PM
30 LOBO Sebastian Brawata 9/6/20, 9:34 PM
31 Ala Alicja Zakrzewska KŻ Gdańsk 9/7/20, 4:12 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.