PORTA Puchar Polski - Omega (2022)

Last update:

#
Crew
Sailing club
Points
Omega Jeziorak Cup 2022
Arche Cukrownia Cup
Uzdrowisko Dąbki CUP 2022
1
Krzysztof Łazarski
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Lidia Kowal
Robert's Port
281.00
5 (86)
2 (95)
1 (100)
2
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
getsix Sailing Team
277.00
3 (91)
3 (91)
2 (95)
3
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
Bitnair Nowa Sól
267.00
4 (88)
4 (88)
3 (91)
4
Krzysztof Grajewski
Aleksander Pikuła
Grzegorz Ginter
Dach System Sailing Team
256.00
7 (84)
5 (86)
5 (86)
5
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
Nawrot sport
254.00
8 (83)
8 (83)
4 (88)
6
Przemysław Witkowski
Łukasz Talikadze
Hubert Selmoser
LIRA KKŻ Kościan
251.00
6 (85)
7 (84)
9 (82)
7
Piotr Bachman
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
K.Ż. Petrochemia
234.00
14 (77)
9 (82)
16 (75)
8
Zbigniew Zarzeczny
Anna Gawlak-Skomra
Łukasz Skomra
jachtkolwiek project
233.00
15 (76)
15 (76)
10 (81)
9
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Dorota Siulińska
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
184.00
1 (100)
-
7 (84)
10
Michał Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
YC Rewa
180.00
2 (95)
-
6 (85)
11
Marcin Markiewicz
Agata Tołłoczko
Michał Salamon
164.00
-
6 (85)
12 (79)
12
Kuba Jurczak
Jakub Dolecki
Patryk Furmanek
Iława sailing
161.00
10 (81)
11 (80)
-
13
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
156.00
12 (79)
-
14 (77)
14
Igor Tarasiuk
Hanna Dzik
Rafał Kuszka
Porta Sailing Team
100.00
-
1 (100)
-
15
Mirosław Misiaszek
Adam Pachowicz
BARTEK NOWAK
MK Szkuner Myślibórz
83.00
-
-
8 (83)
16
Wojciech Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Adam Dziurdź
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
82.00
9 (82)
-
-
17
Jacek Smuszkiewicz
Andrzej Synowiec
Marcin Piątek
Stowarzyszenie "Z Wiatrem i pod Wiatr"
81.00
-
10 (81)
-
18
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
Jacht Klub Portowiec
80.00
-
-
11 (80)
19
Mariusz Maćkowiak
Martin Valentin
Jarosław Wieciech
80.00
11 (80)
-
-
20
Mariusz Kaźmierczak
Marcin Pawłowski
Martyna Wilbrandt - Gotowicz
Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarski w Żninie
79.00
-
12 (79)
-
21
Krzysztof Ruliński
Bartosz Skrzypczak
Daniel Motłoch
LUBUSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI IM. MARIUSZA ZARU
78.00
-
-
13 (78)
22
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Maciej Hetke
Tomasz Grzybowski
KŻ Energetyk Konin
78.00
-
13 (78)
-
23
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
78.00
13 (78)
-
-
24
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
77.00
-
14 (77)
-
25
Michal Smuszkiewicz
Maria Gaca
Marcin Piątek
Stowarzyszenie "Z Wiatrem i pod Wiatr"
76.00
-
-
15 (76)
26
Michał Oberski
Magdalena Tomalik
Szymon Poręba
Fundacja żeglarska DAR ŚLĄSKA
75.00
-
16 (75)
-
27
Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Dariusz Bałdyga
75.00
16 (75)
-
-
28
Piotr Hupa
Piotr Koziorowski
Mateusz Wolski
UKS Morka Częstochowa
74.00
-
-
17 (74)