Dometic Puchar Trzech Ryb

11th-13th Jun 2021

Giżycko, Polska

Regatta entries list
OPP A
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jakub Nawrot 2008 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
2 Wiktoria Kosior 2006 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
3 Michał Mac 2007 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
4 Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
5 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
6 Marcin Małota 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
7 Filip Mendyk 2007 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
8 Krzysztof Rysz 2008 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
9 Jan Pawłowicz 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
10 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
11 Franciszek Goleń 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
12 Olga Wietek 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
13 Filip Bil 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
14 Maciej Cioczek 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
15 Zofia Księżniak 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
16 Hieronim Pazur 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
17 Zuzanna żuchowska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
18 Tymon Szkołut 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
19 Anna ścisłowska 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
20 Mikołaj Cieślak 2008 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
21 Tomasz Zadora 2007 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
22 Franciszek Zając 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
23 Ignacy Rzeźnik 2008 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
24 Aleksander Zajączkowski 2009 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
25 Michał Ciechanowicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
26 Weronika Grala 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
27 Karol Kostrzewa 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
28 Piotr Kostrzewa 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
29 Adam Szalewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
30 Maja Horoszkiewicz 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
31 Filip Marjański 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
32 Saturnin Smółka 2007 AZS UW Warszawa 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
33 Maja Szotyńska 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
34 Jan Marjański 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
35 Martyna Grzegorczyk 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
36 Emilia Paszek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
37 Michał Banasiewicz 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
38 Hubert Nowicki 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
39 Lila Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
40 Tymon Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
41 Wiktor Weselak 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
42 Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
43 Karol Stachowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
44 Jan żyła 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
45 Hieronim Hendler 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
46 Hanna Rogowska 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
47 Rozalia Rozum 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
48 Wiktor Wróbel 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
49 Alicja Kurpiewska 2007 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
50 Hanna Gębicka 2008 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
51 Aleksander łukanowski 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
52 Piotr Grendziak 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
53 Jan Psiuk 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
54 Piotr Harnasz 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
55 Karol Gaj 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
56 Wojtek Wójcik 2008 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
57 Marcelina Grzylewska 2008 GKM Cedrus 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
58 Tomasz Terlecki 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
59 Eryk Majewski 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
60 Zofia Dembowska 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
61 Igor Murach 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
62 Julia Płocharczyk 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
63 Oliwia Kaczyńska 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
64 Matylda Rodziewicz 2009 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
65 Maciej Szawkowski 2008 KS BAZA Mrągowo 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
66 Małgorzata Wolszon 2007 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
67 Tymon Przyjemczak 2008 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
68 Sebastian Schmidt 2007 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
69 Piotr Małachowski 2008 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
70 Michał Godlewski 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
71 Michał Trzpis 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
72 Paweł Kornke 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
73 Mateusz Kajanek 2008 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
74 Małgorzata Wyrębska 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
75 Antonina Puchowska 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
76 Kinga Furmanek 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
77 Adrianna Komosińska 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
78 Zuzanna Liedtke 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
79 Jan Rohde 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
80 Wit Dmuchowski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
81 Stanisław Nadolski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
82 Konrad Nawrot 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
83 Maciej Kasprzak 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
84 Hubert Szulczewski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
85 Oskar Wielczyk 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
86 Urszula Skowrońska 2007 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
87 Maksymilian Kleszcz 2008 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
88 Jakub Wegiera 2006 Sindbad Sailing 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
89 Borys łabędzki 2008 Sindbad Sailing 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
90 Filip Sroczyński 2008 Sindbad Sailing 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
91 Filip Rostek 2006 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
92 Mateusz Kozłowski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
93 Aleksandra Zybert 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
94 Tomasz Pakulski 2018 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
95 Marcin Krawczyk 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
96 Alicja żuber 2006 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
97 Mikołaj Bujalski 2006 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
98 Mikołaj Czałbowski 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
99 Mikołaj Głąb 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
100 Szymon Kroczek 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
101 Zofia Szotyńska 2008 AZS UW Warszawa 6/10/21, 10:06 PM
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Antoni Marcinkiewicz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
2 Jan Bobula 2009 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
3 Marianna Bednarz 2009 JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
4 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
5 Marianna Jasińska 2012 UKS AKŻ Leszcz 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
6 Piotr Sołtysiak 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
7 Zofia Manecka 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
8 Stanisław Tracz 2012 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
9 Patrycja Pietuszko 2013 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
10 Jan Pietuszko 2013 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
11 Maciej Ziembicki 2013 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
12 Milan Puskar 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
13 Ewelina Michulec 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
14 Tymon Kapala 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
15 Helena Kisiel 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
16 Igor Saj 2009 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
17 Olaf Krupa 2009 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
18 Mateusz Bogdziewicz 2009 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
19 Maksymilian Stańko 2009 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
20 Sebastian Wawrzyniak 2010 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
21 Zofia Brzozowicz 2010 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
22 Michalina Klimczak 2010 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
23 Julia Nagórska 2010 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
24 Tomasz Tracz 2011 Port Mechelinki 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
25 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
26 Lena Roszak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
27 Filip Modzelewski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
28 Gustaw Wojcieszak 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
29 Maksymilian Czarnecki 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
30 łucja Borkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
31 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
32 Wojciech Sygnet 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
33 Aleksandra Szuba 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
34 Ida Młynarczyk 2009 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
35 Emilia Brdulak 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
36 Ryszard Krawczyk 2011 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
37 Antoni żabiński 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
38 Aleksander Franczyk 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
39 Bartosz Nurowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
40 Leon Mostowski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
41 Aleksandra Matz 2010 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
42 Michał Małagocki 2011 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
43 Eryk Kąkolewski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
44 Tomasz Ignaczewski 2012 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
45 Jolanta Siwek 2010 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
46 Paweł Sitko 2012 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
47 Jerzy Toliński 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
48 Jan Zahuta 2013 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
49 Dawid Pachuta 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
50 Krzysztof Możejko 2009 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
51 Ignacy Kusy 2010 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
52 Antoni Wyroba 2011 KN Lider Kraków 6/8/21, 12:00 AM
53 Jan Dąbrowski 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
54 Marcel Waszkiewicz 2011 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
55 Tomasz Tęcza 2009 Jacht Klub Nisko 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
56 Marek Nesterowicz 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
57 Nina Zajdel 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
58 Mikołaj Głowa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
59 Paulina Szczepa 2010 KŻ Horn Kraków 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
60 Antoni Kugacz 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
61 Antoni Malicki 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
62 Piotr Szklarski 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
63 Eryk Kazimierczyk 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
64 Stanisław Wróblewski 2010 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
65 Marcelina Drescher 2009 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
66 Klara Krzywicka 2011 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
67 Anna Olchowik 2012 AZS UW Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
68 Aleksandra Skura 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
69 Szymon Wrzosek 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
70 Brunon Kożuchowski 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
71 Aleksander Kożuchowski 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
72 Filip Kowal 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
73 Hubert Głowala 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
74 Nina Bułtowicz 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
75 Ada Bułtowicz 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
76 Jagoda Klisowska 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
77 Nina Starzyńska 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
78 Adam Aljabali 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
79 Bartosz Miszczuk 2009 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
80 Vincent Drożdż 2011 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
81 Mikołaj łukasik 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
82 Maciej Misiuk 2010 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
83 Weronika Pawlak 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
84 Olivier Wyżychowski 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
85 Stanisław Kalk 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
86 Mikołaj Grey 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
87 Konrad Czech 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
88 Henryk Kalk 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
89 Dawid Małachowski 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
90 Franciszek Karmoliński 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
91 Maciej Sitek 2009 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
92 Eryk Krause 2011 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
93 Mikołaj łoboda 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
94 Klara Malec 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
95 Ida Kocięda 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
96 Kajetan Liszewski 2010 Opti CWM Gdynia 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
97 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz 2008 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
98 Lidia Jastrzębska 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
99 Maciej Kundzier 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
100 Ilek Gushchin 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
101 Antek Zając 2012 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
102 Aleksandra Pupek 2021 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
103 Franciszek Kowal 2009 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
104 Filip Leśniewski 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
105 Maja Leśniewska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
106 Franciszek Fuk 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
107 Miłosz Ciechanowicz 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
108 Helena Fursewicz 2012 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
109 Krzysztof Szkudlarek 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
110 Zofia Kuszewska 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
111 Antonina Dziekańska 2011 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
112 Olga Baranowska 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
113 Kamil Roman 2011 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
114 Michał Roman 2009 KŻ Gdańsk 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
115 Robert Martyn 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
116 Jędrzej Kuleszo 2012 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
117 Lena Rybicka 2010 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
118 Jakub Nakonieczny 2009 OKŻ Olsztyn 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
119 Katarzyna Biernacka 2011 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
120 Aleksandra Bańbura 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
121 Ewa Bańbura 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
122 Antoni Koterba 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
123 Magdalena Kaczyńska 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
124 Dominik Kmin 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
125 Maksymilian Kajdy 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
126 Piotr Placzke 2012 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
127 Ignacy Moritz 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
128 Tadeusz Kozłowski 2010 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/7/21, 12:00 AM
129 Marcin Winiszewski 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
130 Ksawery Chlebowski 2011 YKP Gdynia 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
131 Jekaterina Bianki 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
132 Michał Sójka 2010 UKS MOS Ełk 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
133 Maja Niedźwiecka 2009 UKS MOS Ełk 6/6/21, 12:00 AM
134 Jakub Chudyk 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
135 Maja Ferenc 2013 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
136 Maja Harasimowicz-krysztofiak 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
137 Aleksander Lenart 2009 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
138 Antonina Chomont 2011 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
139 Amelia Ferenc 2010 KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
140 Michał Trawicki 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
141 Olaf Nestorowicz 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
142 Marian Kozdryk 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
143 Franciszek Marszałek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
144 Kalina Sójkowska 2011 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
145 Blanka Sójkowska 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
146 Jan Matysiak 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
147 Nina Kobus 2009 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
148 Tymon Dampc 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
149 Stanisław Nosol 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
150 Zofia Gil 2010 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
151 Mila Pawłowska 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
152 Antonina Wiatrowska 2012 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
153 Artur Gorzycki 2011 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/5/21, 12:00 AM
154 Marcel Stolarski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
155 Wiktor Raszka 2009 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
156 Tomasz Biedrzycki 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
157 Dawid Brzeski 2010 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
158 Anna Wasielewska 2009 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
159 Franciszek Klusek 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
160 Katarzyna Liedtke 2012 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
161 Aleksander Nadolski 2011 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
162 Agata Kowalska 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
163 Julia Agnieszczak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
164 Jan Wilk 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
165 Natan Dziedziak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
166 Marta Kupc 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
167 Marta Józkowicz 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
168 Miłosz Szmagliński 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
169 Bartłomiej Bil 2012 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
170 Aleksandra Wiśniowska 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
171 Tomasz Zawadka 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
172 Nina Sildatke 2011 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
173 Natasza Micewicz 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
174 Jakub Kuźmiński 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
175 Mateusz Piskorz 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
176 Dominika Kluczka 2010 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
177 Jan Mucharski 2009 YKP Gdynia 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
178 Amelia Bac Cardenas 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
179 Marta Wójciak 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
180 Wojciech Kluczniok 2011 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
181 Grzegorz Górecki 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
182 Elżbieta Psiuk 2011 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
183 Magdalena Psiuk 2010 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
184 Gustaw Kowalski 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
185 Piotr Słomka 2009 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 6/4/21, 12:00 AM
186 Kinga Tomaszewska 2009 GKM Cedrus 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
187 Pascal Kuźmicki 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
188 Gabriela Kiewisz 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
189 Michał Jerzy Szlaga 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
190 Michał Musielak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
191 Adam Pakulski 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
192 Mateusz Walczak 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
193 Julia Stawicka 2010 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
194 Jakub Dębiński 2009 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
195 Szymon Wielewicki 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
196 Wojciech Wolszon 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
197 Gabriela Friedrich 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
198 Paweł Friedrich 2009 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
199 Stanisław Robak 2011 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
200 Daniela Wejher 2009 KS Zatoka Puck 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
201 Dominik łuczak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
202 Kornelia Urzędowska 2010 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
203 Paweł Rusak 2011 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
204 Jakub Podziewski 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
205 Konstanty Kosiński 2009 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
206 Kamil Czajkowski 2010 Sailing Legia 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
207 Piotr Kowalewski 2010 Sailing Legia 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
208 Maksymilian Ambroziak 2012 Sailing Legia 6/3/21, 12:00 AM
209 Patrick štafa 2010 MYK 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
210 Zuzanna Siergiej 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
211 Kamila Maziarz 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
212 Miłosz Rubinkowski 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
213 Piotr Malitowski 2011 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
214 Michał Johan 2009 LOK Garland Gliwice 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
215 Wiktoria Poskrobko 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
216 Natasza Poskrobko 2012 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
217 Zuzanna Ostaszewska 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
218 Natalia Ostaszewska 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
219 Patrycja Zarzecka 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
220 Dagmara Gobiec 2010 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
221 Miłosz Dworakowski 2011 UKŻ Michałowo 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
222 Alicja Saj 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
223 Marek Filipski 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
224 Maja Filipska 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
225 Piotr Tutkowski 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
226 Szymon Mocarski 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
227 Maria Januszewska 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
228 Lena Bukowska 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
229 Lena Herba 2013 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
230 Norbert Herba 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
231 Wiktor Kruszyński 2012 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
232 Maria Stajewska 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
233 Matylda Jankowska 2010 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/2/21, 12:00 AM
234 Mateusz Skowroński 2014 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
235 Aleksander Skowroński 2009 UKS Zalew Kielce 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
236 Jacopo Saglio 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
237 Maja Kowalska 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
238 Wojciech Bortkiewicz 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
239 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
240 Antoni Gabryszewski 2009 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
241 Filip Dudziński 2010 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
242 Alexander Nowak 2009 Sindbad Sailing 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
243 Michał Guszcza 2011 Sindbad Sailing 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
244 Zofia Rolbiecka 2011 LKS Charzykowy 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
245 Dominik Rolbiecki 2009 LKS Charzykowy 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
246 Maria Wojcieszyńska 2011 LKS Charzykowy 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
247 Radosław Dudkiewicz 2009 LKS Charzykowy 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
248 Adam Kikmunter 2010 LKS Charzykowy 6/1/21, 12:00 AM
249 Jędrzej Głuszyk 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/9/21, 12:00 AM
250 Michał Tobijański 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/9/21, 12:00 AM
251 Maksymilian Kuchar 2011 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6/10/21, 10:19 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2023 Upwind24. All rights reserved.