Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Trzech Ryb
14 - 16 June 2019
Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 1964
Maciej Malitowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/13/2019, 2:15 PM
2
🇵🇱 POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/13/2019, 2:17 PM
3
🇵🇱 POL 1967
Michał Godlewski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/13/2019, 4:48 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 1585
Mateusz Grabowski
LKS Charzykowy
05/14/2019, 6:11 PM
5
🇵🇱 POL 723
Borys Kowalczyk
LKS Charzykowy
05/14/2019, 6:11 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 1930
Radosław Dudkiewicz
LKS Charzykowy
05/14/2019, 6:11 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 1840
Patryk Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo
05/14/2019, 8:18 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 1836
Wiktoria Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo
05/14/2019, 8:18 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 1839
Bartosz Dworakowski
UKŻ Michałowo
05/14/2019, 8:18 PM
10
🇵🇱 POL 1838
Ewa Trochimczyk
UKŻ Michałowo
05/14/2019, 8:18 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 1586
Maksymilian Malec
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
12
🇵🇱 POL 2035
Piotr Muchlado
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 2244
Igor Kawałko
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 1541
Jakub Porębski
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
15
🇵🇱 POL 3333
Maja Komorowska
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 2037
Paweł Łoboda
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 1221
Julia Padzik
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
18
🇵🇱 POL 1943
Wiktor Łasak
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
19
🇵🇱 POL 2081
Zofia Glaza
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
20
🇵🇱 POL 2086
Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
Opti CWM Gdynia
05/15/2019, 1:00 PM
21
🇵🇱 POL 1969
Hubert Szulczewski
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
22
🇵🇱 POL 1614
Wit Dmuchowski
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
23
🇵🇱 POL 2151
Jan Rohde
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
24
🇵🇱 POL 2007
Jakub Darkowski
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
25
🇵🇱 POL 3409
Bartosz Bilicki
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
26
🇵🇱 POL 1763
Zuzanna Liedtke
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
27
🇵🇱 POL 2072
Stanisław Nadolski
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
28
🇵🇱 POL 1878
Natan Dziedziak
SSW MOS Iława
05/16/2019, 7:31 AM
29
🇵🇱 POL 2124
Agata Koropecka
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
30
🇵🇱 POL 1523
Olga Wietek
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
31
🇵🇱 POL 1940
Filip Bil
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
32
🇵🇱 POL 1005
Maja Filipska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
33
🇵🇱 POL 1897
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
34
🇵🇱 POL 2089
Norbert Herba
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
35
🇵🇱 POL 2110
Konrad Kunc
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
36
🇵🇱 POL 2211
Antonina Puchowska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
37
🇵🇱 POL 2116
Alicja Saj
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
38
🇵🇱 POL 3406
Małgorzata Wyrębska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
39
🇵🇱 POL 1403
Kacper Kibiersza
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
40
🇵🇱 POL 1254
Franciszek Thomas
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
41
🇵🇱 POL 1548
Andrzej Thomas
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
42
🇵🇱 POL 2117
Piotr Tutkowski
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
05/17/2019, 2:46 PM
43
🇵🇱 POL 8
Igor Piechota
UKS Yacht Club Sława
05/19/2019, 2:11 PM
44
🇵🇱 POL 10
Aleks Ertel
UKS Yacht Club Sława
05/19/2019, 2:11 PM
45
🇵🇱 POL 2122
Karol Kucharczyk
UKS Yacht Club Sława
05/19/2019, 2:11 PM
46
🇵🇱 POL 1305
Zuzanna Rzadkowska
UKS Yacht Club Sława
05/19/2019, 2:11 PM
47
🇵🇱 POL 1306
Damian Malcher
UKS Yacht Club Sława
05/19/2019, 2:11 PM
48
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
49
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Jan Muszyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
50
🇵🇱 POL 1765
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
51
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Komenda
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
52
🇵🇱 POL 1570
Antoni Brzozowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
53
🇵🇱 POL 1245
Aleksandra Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
54
🇵🇱 POL 1910
Pola Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
55
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Jan Szerling
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
56
🇵🇱 POL 1769
Marcel Tyczyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/23/2019, 9:47 PM
57
🇵🇱 POL 2118
Maciej Maćkowiak
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
58
🇵🇱 POL 2141
Magdalena Ziółkowska
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
59
🇵🇱 POL 1925
Alicja Wróblewska
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
60
🇵🇱 POL 1818
Nadia Burghard
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
61
🇵🇱 POL 2022
Iwo Dudek
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
62
🇵🇱 POL 2140
Maja Józkowicz
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
63
🇵🇱 POL 1665
Mateusz Kluczka
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
64
🇵🇱 POL 1780
Szymon Kolka
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
65
🇵🇱 POL 2135
Tymon Kosobucki
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
66
🇵🇱 POL 2270
Piotr Kosowski
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
67
🇵🇱 POL 2134
Jakub Matwiejczyk
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
68
🇵🇱 POL 2136
Kajetan Matwiejczyk
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
69
🇵🇱 POL 2133
Aleksander Mucharski
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
70
🇵🇱 POL 1159
Rafał Ołowiak
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
71
🇵🇱 POL 2002
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
72
🇵🇱 POL 1551
Maciej Streubel
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
73
🇵🇱 POL 2001
Oskar Sylka
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
74
🇵🇱 POL 2137
Piotr Toczek
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
75
🇵🇱 POL 1446
Gustaw Trybek
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
76
🇵🇱 POL 9
Aleksandra Zastawna
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
77
🇵🇱 POL 2169
Natasza Micewicz
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
78
🇵🇱 POL 1619
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
79
🇵🇱 POL 3407
Jan Konkol
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
80
🇵🇱 POL 2139
Jan Mucharski
YKP Gdynia
05/24/2019, 11:42 AM
81
🇵🇱 POL 1833
Konstanty Kosiński
UKŻ Białystok
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
82
🇵🇱 POL 1028
Igor Góralczuk
UKŻ Białystok
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
83
🇵🇱 POL 1455
Michalina Poskrobko
UKŻ Białystok
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
84
🇵🇱 POL 1165
Michał Krasowski
UKŻ Białystok
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
85
🇵🇱 POL 1029
Piotr Małachowski
Sławski Klub Żeglarski
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
86
🇵🇱 POL 186
Jakub Podziewski
Sławski Klub Żeglarski
05/25/2019, 6:36 PM
87
🇵🇱 POL 1505
Antoni Muszyński
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
88
🇵🇱 POL 1041
Adam Warno
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
89
🇵🇱 POL 1703
Jakub Ćwikła
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
90
🇵🇱 POL 3006
Jakub Dębiński
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
91
🇵🇱 POL 2104
Szymon Kroczek
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
92
🇵🇱 POL 1207
Wojciech Markwart
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/27/2019, 2:50 PM
93
🇵🇱 POL 1554
Tymon Przyjemczak
KS Zatoka Puck
05/28/2019, 6:46 AM
94
🇵🇱 POL 1656
Lidia Jakubowska
KS Zatoka Puck
05/28/2019, 6:46 AM
95
🇵🇱 POL 1670
Zuzanna Zasada
KS Zatoka Puck
05/28/2019, 6:46 AM
96
🇵🇱 POL 1625
Sebastian Schmidt
KS Zatoka Puck
05/28/2019, 6:46 AM
97
🇵🇱 POL 2213
Mikołaj Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub Nisko
05/28/2019, 2:42 PM
98
🇵🇱 POL 849
Tomasz Tęcza
Jacht Klub Nisko
05/28/2019, 2:42 PM
99
🇵🇱 POL 1349
Łukasz Grzebyk
Jacht Klub Nisko
05/28/2019, 2:42 PM
100
🇵🇱 POL 1546
Mateusz Grzebyk
Jacht Klub Nisko
05/28/2019, 2:42 PM
101
🇵🇱 POL 1879
Igor Grzelak
WTW Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:04 PM
102
🇵🇱 POL 1714
Antoni Malicki
WTW Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:04 PM
103
🇵🇱 POL 2197
Nathan Vidal
WTW Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:04 PM
104
🇵🇱 POL 2126
Alexandre Vidal
WTW Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:04 PM
105
🇵🇱 POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
WTW Warszawa
05/28/2019, 7:04 PM
106
🇷🇺 RUS 1301
Sergei Parfenov
Amber Sail Kaliningrad
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
107
🇷🇺 RUS 3339
Artem Kornalevskij
UKS PIONERSKIY
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
108
🇵🇱 POL 2167
Michał Sudnik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
109
🇵🇱 POL 2177
Weronika Grala
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
110
🇵🇱 POL 1608
Maja Szwejk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
111
🇵🇱 POL 2171
Michał Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
112
🇵🇱 POL 1362
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
113
🇵🇱 POL 1981
Ewa Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
114
🇵🇱 POL 2176
Hanna Borkowska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
115
🇵🇱 POL 2168
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2019, 11:56 PM
116
🇵🇱 POL 1880
Mikołaj Bujalski
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
117
🇵🇱 POL 1927
Mikołaj Czałbowski
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
118
🇵🇱 POL 1989
Mikołaj Głąb
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
119
🇵🇱 POL 3443
Aleksander Kolman
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
120
🇵🇱 POL 1941
Marcin Krawczyk
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
121
🇵🇱 POL 2120
Maksymilian Luto
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
122
🇵🇱 POL 1942
Alicja Żuber
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
123
🇵🇱 POL 987
Szymon Budzisz
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
124
🇵🇱 POL 1730
Michał Surus
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2019, 9:38 PM
125
🇵🇱 POL 1860
Aleksander Lenart
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
05/31/2019, 11:42 PM
126
🇵🇱 POL 1657
Stanisław Chilewski
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
06/02/2019, 6:17 PM
127
🇵🇱 POL 1713
Jakub Jaworski
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
128
🇵🇱 POL 1416
Karol Campr
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
129
🇵🇱 POL 949
Zofia Matyszkiewicz
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
130
🇵🇱 POL 1782
Aleksandra Wojtowicz
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
131
🇵🇱 POL 1825
Tymoteusz Breitkopf
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
132
🇵🇱 POL 1907
Anna Michalkiewicz
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:21 PM
133
🇵🇱 POL 1494
Kacper Kostarz
UKS Silesia Opty
06/02/2019, 6:27 PM
134
🇵🇱 POL 1802
Piotr Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
06/03/2019, 1:11 PM
135
🇵🇱 POL 443
Dominika Godlewska
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
136
🇵🇱 POL 447
Amelia Wydra
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
137
🇵🇱 POL 446
Aleksandra Wrońska
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
138
🇵🇱 POL 1674
Tomasz Pakulski
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
139
🇵🇱 POL 2099
Daria Pedowska
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
140
🇵🇱 POL 3422
Mateusz Kozłowski
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/03/2019, 8:43 PM
141
🇷🇺 RUS 5743
Egor Sidelnikov
Amber Sail Kaliningrad
06/03/2019, 9:02 PM
142
🇷🇺 RUS 435
Bogdan Sarkisov
Amber Sail Kaliningrad
06/03/2019, 9:02 PM
143
🇵🇱 POL 1657
Stanisław Chilewski
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
06/03/2019, 9:43 PM
144
🇵🇱 POL 1917
Filip Mendyk
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
145
🇵🇱 POL 162
Marcin Małota
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
146
🇵🇱 POL 1017
Filip Nowosad
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
147
🇵🇱 POL 1418
Karolina Mendyk
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
148
🇵🇱 POL 1662
Jan Pawłowicz
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
149
🇵🇱 POL 1563
Krzysztof Rysz
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
150
🇵🇱 POL 1
Rafał Małota
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
151
🇵🇱 POL 1533
Antoni Wyroba
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
152
🇵🇱 POL 1193
Dawid Pachuta
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2019, 1:24 AM
153
🇵🇱 POL 1296
Eryk Majewski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
154
🇵🇱 POL 20
Oliwia Kaczyńska
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
155
🇵🇱 POL 23
Igor Murach
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
156
🇵🇱 POL 1937
Maciej Szawkowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
157
🇵🇱 POL 27
Matylda Rodziewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
158
🇵🇱 POL 1297
Daniel Łachacz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
159
🇵🇱 POL 21
Jakub Jabłoński
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
160
🇵🇱 POL 12971
Julia Płocharczyk
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
161
🇵🇱 POL 25
Karol Cesarski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
162
🇵🇱 POL 26
Tomasz Płocharczyk
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
163
🇵🇱 POL 24
Jakub Aranin
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2019, 8:07 AM
164
🇵🇱 POL 2096
Liwia Liszkiewicz
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/04/2019, 1:39 PM
165
🇵🇱 POL 52
Jakub Borkowski
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:37 PM
166
🇵🇱 POL 1255
Szymon Warecha
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:40 PM
167
🇵🇱 POL 1258
Jakub Kleban
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:41 PM
168
🇵🇱 POL 449
Mateusz Niebrzydowski
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:43 PM
169
🇵🇱 POL 1449
Łucja Gorzoch
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:45 PM
170
🇵🇱 POL 125
Hubert Brozio
UKS MOS Ełk
06/04/2019, 8:46 PM
171
🇵🇱 POL 120
Kacper Stęplowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/05/2019, 3:23 PM
172
🇧🇾 BLR 282
Mikita Martonchuk
SDUSHOR MINSK
06/05/2019, 3:32 PM
173
🇧🇾 BLR 577
Darya Yakimenka
SDUSHOR MINSK
06/05/2019, 3:35 PM
174
🇵🇱 POL 88
Hanna Duda
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
175
🇵🇱 POL 49
Maja Molik
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
176
🇵🇱 POL 100
Marcel Styba
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
177
🇵🇱 POL 1596
Szymon Mocarski
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
178
🇵🇱 POL 936
Maurycy Kosmowski
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
179
🇵🇱 POL 211
Maksymilian Stańko
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
180
🇵🇱 POL 9369
Olaf Krupa
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
181
🇵🇱 POL 265
Igor Saj
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
182
🇵🇱 POL 1007
Wiktor Pawelczyk
Port Mechelinki
06/05/2019, 10:53 PM
183
🇵🇱 POL 825
Jan Wiśniewski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
184
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
185
🇵🇱 POL 1246
Hanna Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
186
🇵🇱 POL 1813
Rozalia Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
187
🇵🇱 POL 925
Nina Zygo
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
188
🇵🇱 POL 1137
Adam Margasiński
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
189
🇵🇱 POL 1139
Alicja Kurpiewska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
190
🇵🇱 POL 1788
Wiktor Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/05/2019, 11:06 PM
191
🇵🇱 POL 2067
Piotr Kuźniarski
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/06/2019, 4:32 AM
192
🇵🇱 POL 2065
Aleksander Szczepara
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/06/2019, 4:32 AM
193
🇵🇱 POL 709
Jakub Kuraś
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/06/2019, 4:32 AM
194
🇵🇱 POL 980
Igor Mazurkiewicz
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/06/2019, 4:32 AM
195
🇵🇱 POL 1087
Emilia Maziarz
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/06/2019, 7:21 AM
196
🇵🇱 POL 1085
Kamila Maziarz
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/06/2019, 7:21 AM
197
🇵🇱 POL 1086
Jan Zaporowski
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/06/2019, 7:21 AM
198
🇵🇱 POL 2042
Tymon Sochaj
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
199
🇵🇱 POL 910
Wojciech Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
200
🇵🇱 POL 1923
Wiktor Weselak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
201
🇵🇱 POL 1817
Emilia Paszek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
202
🇵🇱 POL 1747
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
203
🇵🇱 POL 2144
Wiktor Radziej
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
204
🇵🇱 POL 1351
Franciszek Kamola
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:37 AM
205
🇵🇱 POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
206
🇵🇱 POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
207
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
208
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Aleksander Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
209
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
210
🇵🇱 POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
211
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Ewa Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
212
🇵🇱 POL 2100
Hubert Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
213
🇵🇱 POL 2027
Wiktor Przeździecki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
214
🇵🇱 POL 1244
Zofia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/06/2019, 11:46 AM
215
🇵🇱 POL 1939
Dante Luciani
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
216
🇵🇱 POL 1655
Maciej Cioczek
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
217
🇵🇱 POL 20351
Maciej Lewiński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
218
🇵🇱 POL 1700
Mikołaj Cieślak
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
219
🇵🇱 POL 1603
Tomasz Zadora
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
220
🇵🇱 POL 1834
Mikołaj Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
221
🇵🇱 POL 12036
Lidia Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
222
🇵🇱 POL 1328
Tymon Szkołut
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
223
🇵🇱 POL 1444
Ewa Czapla
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
224
🇵🇱 POL 1601
Marcel Cichosz
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
225
🇵🇱 POL 984
Iga Sobieszuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/06/2019, 4:08 PM
226
🇵🇱 POL 1422
Krzysztof Junczyk
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
227
🇵🇱 POL 1529
Alexander Nowak
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
228
🇵🇱 POL 1076
Bartosz Nurowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
229
🇵🇱 POL 1470
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
230
🇵🇱 POL 1888
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
231
🇵🇱 POL 59
Tomasz Kosowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 4:25 PM
232
🇵🇱 POL 1776
Maria Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
06/06/2019, 5:30 PM
233
🇵🇱 POL 2786
Zuzanna Kamińska
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
06/06/2019, 8:45 PM
234
🇵🇱 POL 2787
Maciej Karpiński
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
06/06/2019, 8:49 PM
235
🇵🇱 POL 1356
Dominik Sienkiewicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/06/2019, 8:57 PM
236
🇵🇱 POL 1758
January Szczukowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/06/2019, 11:33 PM
237
🇵🇱 POL 1175
Alicja Dampc
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/06/2019, 11:33 PM
238
🇵🇱 POL 1407
Szymon Grochowski
YKP Kraków
06/07/2019, 8:28 AM
239
🇵🇱 POL 2036
Maja Wójcik
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
06/10/2019, 8:55 AM
240
🇵🇱 POL 2023
Jakub Szurko
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
06/10/2019, 8:58 AM
241
🇵🇱 POL 1837
Dagmara Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo
06/10/2019, 10:49 AM
242
🇵🇱 POL 1133
Kuba Zarzecki
UKŻ Michałowo
06/10/2019, 10:49 AM
243
🇵🇱 POL 2048
Igor Mirowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
244
🇵🇱 POL 1637
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
245
🇵🇱 POL 2044
Jakub Kaszewiak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
246
🇵🇱 POL 1799
Iwo Barański
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
247
🇵🇱 POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
248
🇵🇱 POL 186
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
249
🇵🇱 POL 1862
Saturnin Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
06/11/2019, 3:18 PM
250
🇵🇱 POL 1391
Marcel Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub Nisko
06/11/2019, 9:02 PM
251
🇵🇱 POL 1712
Zofia Kuszewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:18 PM
252
🇵🇱 POL 1363
Antonina Dziekańska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:20 PM
253
🇵🇱 POL 96
Karol Kostrzewa
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:22 PM
254
🇵🇱 POL 1966
Piotr Kostrzewa
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:24 PM
255
🇵🇱 POL 11
Nikodem Machejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:27 PM
256
🇵🇱 POL 280
Nikodem Górski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2019, 9:28 PM
257
🇵🇱 POL 1979
Hubert Nowicki
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:29 PM
258
🇵🇱 POL 4708
Kamil Roman
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:30 PM
259
🇵🇱 POL 1993
Michał Roman
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:31 PM
260
🇵🇱 POL 1811
Franciszek Zając
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:32 PM
261
🇵🇱 POL 2222
Karol Stachowski
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:36 PM
262
🇵🇱 POL 1767
Mateusz Kundzier
KŻ Gdańsk
06/13/2019, 9:38 PM
263
🇵🇱 POL 1590
hubert Brozio
UKS MOS Ełk
06/14/2019, 9:04 AM
264
🇵🇱 POL 1997
Jolanta Siwek
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/14/2019, 9:09 AM
265
🇵🇱 POL 1127
Mateusz Piskorz
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/14/2019, 9:10 AM
266
🇵🇱 POL 191
Hubert Staroń
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/14/2019, 9:12 AM
267
🇵🇱 POL 1125
Michał Piskorz
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/14/2019, 9:12 AM
268
🇵🇱 POL 1011
Julka Jędrzejczyk
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/14/2019, 9:15 AM
269
🇵🇱 POL 2212
Mateusz Graczyk
CSW "Opty" Ustka
06/14/2019, 9:31 AM
270
🇵🇱 POL 2118
Maciej Maćkowiak
YKP Gdynia
07/02/2019, 8:41 AM