Puchar Pucka

8th-10th Jun 2018 Puck, Polska

Regatta results

#
Class
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Gender
Sailing club
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Nett
1
Laser Radial
POL 209432
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
2000
F
MOS SSW Iława
3*
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
8.00
2
Laser Radial
POL 209469
Anna Brzozowska
1993
F
KS Centrum Żeglarskie
2
UFD*
3
2
4
1
10
2
24.00
3
Laser Radial
POL 182208
Katarzyna Harc
2000
F
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5
8*
5
3
5
3
2
3
26.00
4
Laser Radial
POL 212962
Marcelina Korszon
2002
F
UKS FIR Warszawa
1
6
DSQ*
4
7
5
3
5
31.00
5
Laser Radial
POL 206825
Julia Rogalska
2002
F
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
10
7
6
6
6
4
12*
4
43.00
6
Laser Radial
POL 196348
Oliwia Laskowska
2001
F
CHKŻ Chojnice
21*
2
10
14
2
7
4
7
46.00
7
Laser Radial
POL 203178
Anna Bak
1997
F
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
6
12
4
10
9
14*
6
12
59.00
8
Laser Radial
POL 210221
Kinga Brzóska
2002
F
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
3
9
17*
14
6
8
6
61.00
9
Laser Radial
POL 207349
Magdalena Daniszewska
1999
F
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
16*
10
2
7
11
10
13
10
63.00
10
Laser Radial
POL 209465
Aleksandra Jasińska
2001
F
UKS Barnim Goleniów
4
5
11
UFD*
10
8
11
16
65.00
11
Laser Radial
POL 192638
Izabela Satrjan
1999
F
YKP Gdynia
20
4
7
13
3
21*
15
11
73.00
12
Laser Radial
POL 207099
Magda Placzke
2001
F
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
11
13
5
18*
17
14
8
75.00
13
Laser Radial
POL 19268
Maria Hartel
2000
F
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
8
UFD*
8
9
13
11
9
19
77.00
14
Laser Radial
POL 207348
Weronika Folmer
1999
F
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
12
9
12
11
17
13
7
18*
81.00
15
Laser Radial
POL 198206
Monika Kłopotowska
1999
F
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
13
15
21*
8
15
20
5
15
91.00
16
Laser Radial
POL 211227
Kornelia Ulążka
2002
F
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
21
15
12
20
25*
17
13
107.00
17
Laser Radial
POL 200522
Agata Kalinowska
2001
F
19
14
18
21*
12
15
16
17
111.00
18
Laser Radial
POL 161696
Natalia Jabłońska
2001
F
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
23*
16
16
18
19
9
22
14
114.00
19
Laser Radial
POL 212958
Natalia Borusińska
2002
F
UKS Zalew Kielce
11
UFD*
14
16
8
19
21
DNS
119.00
20
Laser Radial
POL 205646
Julia Tomaszewska
2000
F
AZS Poznań
17
17
20
19
22*
18
20
9
120.00
21
Laser Radial
POL 210946
Katarzyna Król
1999
F
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
22
18
17
15
16
23*
23
20
131.00
22
Laser Radial
POL 210947
Amelia Buska
2003
F
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
18
13
19
23
23
24*
18
21
135.00
23
Laser Radial
POL 207586
Agata Dróżyńska
2001
F
TKŻ Toruń
14
19
23
22
26*
12
25
22
137.00
24
Laser Radial
POL 186213
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
2003
F
UKS BRYG Wrocław
25*
22
24
20
21
16
19
24
146.00
25
Laser Radial
POL 183368
Joanna Siewko
2000
F
UKS FIR Warszawa
29*
23
22
26
24
22
24
23
164.00
26
Laser Radial
POL 205651
Magdalena Smagowicz
2000
F
KS "Omega" Kraków
26
20
25
25
25
27
28
DNS*
176.00
27
Laser Radial
POL 201940
Anna Trędowska
2002
F
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
24
UFD*
26
24
27
28
26
25
180.00
28
Laser Radial
POL 186834
Julia Kowalczyk
2002
F
UKS Osiemnastka
27
UFD*
27
27
28
26
27
26
188.00
29
Laser Radial
POL 206489
Alicja Panasiewicz
2005
F
ŻLKS Poznań
28
24
28
28
29
29
UFD*
27
193.00