Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
25 June - 11 July 2021
Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
T293 7.8
Search
#
Boat
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
-
Julia Dawicka
2006
KŻ Gdańsk
06/22/2021, 5:27 PM
2
-
Paweł Gusmann
2005
KŻ Gdańsk
06/22/2021, 6:50 PM
3
-
Lidia Chyrek
2005
KŻ Gdańsk
06/22/2021, 7:02 PM
4
-
Wojciech Kwaśny
2006
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/23/2021, 8:08 PM
5
-
Linda Falkiewicz
2006
SKŻ Sopot
06/24/2021, 11:54 AM
6
-
Wiktoria Wojciechowska
2005
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
06/24/2021, 9:46 PM
7
-
Jan Siepracki
2007
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
06/25/2021, 8:54 AM
8
-
Maja Cituk
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/25/2021, 9:17 AM
9
-
Wiktor Biesiekierski
2006
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/25/2021, 2:06 PM
10
-
Paweł Woszczyna
2006
KŻ Gdańsk
06/25/2021, 5:16 PM
11
Bic Techno 293
Hanna Cejko
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/25/2021, 5:25 PM
12
-
Maja Morawska
2005
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/25/2021, 5:50 PM
13
-
Antoni Przybylski
2007
OŚ AZS Poznań
06/27/2021, 10:13 AM
14
-
Filip Paradowski
2007
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
06/27/2021, 1:44 PM
15
-
Dominika Orzechowska
2005
KŻ Gdańsk
06/27/2021, 2:39 PM
16
-
Kacper Karbownik
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/27/2021, 5:35 PM
17
-
Kamil Endler-Kozlowski
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/27/2021, 9:00 PM
18
Bic techno
Mikołaj Strupinski
2008
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/27/2021, 11:28 PM
19
-
Maciej Sudnik
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/27/2021, 11:41 PM
20
-
Wiktor Kocenko
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/28/2021, 2:27 PM
21
-
MACIEJ Dąbek
2007
OŚ AZS Poznań
06/29/2021, 8:17 PM
22
-
Krystian Jesion
2006
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
06/29/2021, 11:14 PM
23
-
Tymon Cajdler
2006
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
06/30/2021, 10:30 AM
24
-
MICHAŁ Wojtaś
2006
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
06/30/2021, 10:52 PM
25
-
ZUZANNA GOŁĘBIEWSKA
2006
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
06/30/2021, 11:15 PM
26
Bic
Piotr Szkolnicki
2005
KŻ Gdańsk
07/01/2021, 6:54 PM
27
-
Filip Damięcki
2005
KŻ Gdańsk
07/01/2021, 8:57 PM
28
BIC T293
Amadeusz Stobinski
2006
OŚ AZS Poznań
07/01/2021, 10:02 PM
29
Bic Techno
Konrad Kolendowski
2006
Pucki Klub Żeglarski Na Fali
07/01/2021, 10:38 PM