Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar PSKL
26 - 28 sierpnia 2022
Puck, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Wyniki regat
Klasyfikacja
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) (Złota)
Szukaj
M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
F6
Pkt
U16DZ
U18DZ
U16CH
U18CH
1
🇵🇱 POL 213328
Blanka Bobula
2007
Kobieta
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
2
1
3
2
2
10*
10.00
1
1
-
-
2
🇵🇱 POL 207574
Hanna Rogowska
2008
Kobieta
CHKŻ Chojnice
3
BFD*
1
3
5
11
23.00
2
2
-
-
3
🇵🇱 POL 206822
Szymon Kroczek
2007
Mężczyzna
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
4
8
2
10*
4
7
25.00
-
-
1
1
4
🇵🇱 POL 209834
Bartłomiej Wrzosek
2007
Mężczyzna
KŻ Horn Kraków
BFD*
3
4
4
9
15
35.00
-
-
2
2
5
🇵🇱 POL 210013
Maciej Dudek
2008
Mężczyzna
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
BFD*
5
3
17
10
1
36.00
-
-
3
3
6
🇵🇱 POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
Kobieta
JKW Poznań
10
4
4
7
12
17*
37.00
3
3
-
-
7
🇨🇿 CZE 216803
Kristýna Flosmanová
2006
Kobieta
20*
13
5
2
16
2
38.00
-
4
-
-
8
🇵🇱 POL 208733
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
2007
Mężczyzna
ŻLKS Poznań
1
DSQ*
14
10
10
6
41.00
-
-
4
4
9
🇵🇱 POL 198206
Michalina Pawelczyk
2006
Kobieta
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2
1
7
15
17
29*
42.00
-
5
-
-
10
🇵🇱 POL 209824
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
Kobieta
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
14
3
12
1
13
DNF*
43.00
4
6
-
-
11
🇵🇱 POL 216615
Gita Van Der Voort
2007
Kobieta
KŻ Horn Kraków
17
5
6 (DPI)
6
3
NSC*
43.20
5
7
-
-
12
🇨🇿 CZE 217944
Linda Dokoupilova
2006
Kobieta
11
22*
1
13
1
19
45.00
-
8
-
-
13
🇨🇿 CZE 217957
Michal Rais
2006
Mężczyzna
1
11
2
BFD*
9
22
45.00
-
-
-
5
14
🇵🇱 POL 214732
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
Mężczyzna
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
16
2
34*
7
18
3
46.00
-
-
5
6
15
🇵🇱 POL 213223
Matylda Ferenc
2007
Kobieta
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
5
15
35*
8
8
13
49.00
6
9
-
-
16
🇵🇱 POL 220730
Martyna Seroka
2008
Kobieta
ŻLKS Poznań
30
2
8
5
6
32*
51.00
7
10
-
-
17
🇵🇱 POL 200438
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
Mężczyzna
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
8
4
13
18
11
28*
54.00
-
-
-
7
18
🇵🇱 POL 207586
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
Mężczyzna
TKŻ Toruń
12
8
20
32*
3
12
55.00
-
-
6
8
19
🇱🇹 LTU 200545
Marius Antanavičius
2008
Mężczyzna
Bangputys
BFD*
7
15
5
7
26
60.00
-
-
7
9
20
🇵🇱 POL 215527
Jan Rohde
2008
Mężczyzna
SSW MOS Iława
9
22*
5 (DPI)
8
16
16
60.20
-
-
8
10
21
🇵🇱 POL 167931
Zofia Pospieszna
2007
Kobieta
OŚ AZS Poznań
17
23
27*
1
RDG
8
66.00
8
11
-
-
22
🇵🇱 POL 216937
Karol Gaj
2007
Mężczyzna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
10
9
23
11
15
25*
68.00
-
-
9
11
23
🇵🇱 POL 210287
Julia Maziarz
2006
Kobieta
LOK Garland Gliwice
4
21
11
25*
19
14
69.00
-
12
-
-
24
🇵🇱 POL 212007
Michał Godlewski
2008
Mężczyzna
LOK Garland Gliwice
9
37
11
11
2
48*
70.00
-
-
10
12
25
🇵🇱 POL 218807
NINA MIROWSKA
2008
Kobieta
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
3
BFD*
9 (DPI)
4
14
34
70.20
9
13
-
-
26
🇵🇱 POL 210011
Maksymilian Luto
2008
Mężczyzna
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
15
10
14
27
5
52*
71.00
-
-
11
13
27
🇵🇱 POL 203776
Michał Trzpis
2008
Mężczyzna
LOK Garland Gliwice
11
21
15
12
14
53*
73.00
-
-
12
14
28
🇵🇱 POL 210006
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
Mężczyzna
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
7
11
10
16
30
NSC*
74.00
-
-
13
15
29
🇵🇱 POL 216605
Filip Szczepankowski
2007
Mężczyzna
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
12
19
29*
13
28
4
76.00
-
-
14
16
30
🇨🇿 CZE 208698
Jan Kříž
2008
Mężczyzna
BFD*
14
7
15
4
38
78.00
-
-
15
17
31
🇵🇱 POL 205136
Zofia Michaleczko
2007
Kobieta
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
BFD*
10
21 (DPI)
24
12
5
78.20
10
14
-
-
32
🇵🇱 POL 185708
Maksymilian Kleszcz
2008
Mężczyzna
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
19
17
12
3
29
43*
80.00
-
-
16
18
33
🇵🇱 POL 208738
Piotr Wójcik
2007
Mężczyzna
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
BFD*
6
17
18
17
24
82.00
-
-
17
19
34
🇵🇱 POL 215962
Krzysztof Dzilne
2006
Mężczyzna
ŻLKS Poznań
18
15
16
27
8
45*
84.00
-
-
-
20
35
🇵🇱 POL 207348
Weronika Folmer
1999
Kobieta
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
21
19
30*
24
18
9
91.00
-
-
-
-
36
🇨🇿 CZE 216530
Tatiana Bělunková
2008
Kobieta
YC Banik Ostrava
BFD*
14
9
6
26
40
95.00
11
15
-
-
37
🇨🇿 CZE 216574
Jan Zahornacky
2007
Mężczyzna
6
BFD*
26
14
27
27
100.00
-
-
18
21
38
🇵🇱 POL 214181
Krzysztof Szklarski
2008
Mężczyzna
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
14
12
31
25
20
37*
102.00
-
-
19
22
39
🇵🇱 POL 201018
Julia Turniak
2008
Kobieta
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
27
16
25
29
6
42*
103.00
12
16
-
-
40
🇵🇱 POL 220731
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
Kobieta
KŻ Mewa Poznań
5
13
19
20
BFD*
47
104.00
13
17
-
-
41
🇵🇱 POL 213233
Piotr Małachowski
2008
Mężczyzna
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
7
29
34
34
1
57*
105.00
-
-
20
23
42
🇵🇱 POL 218130
Patrycja Jałoszyńska
2010
Kobieta
KŻ Nysa
BFD*
6
8
17
20
55
106.00
14
18
-
-
43
🇵🇱 POL 196348
Rafał Balicki
2007
Mężczyzna
CHKŻ Chojnice
BFD*
9
6
16
13
NSC
107.00
-
-
21
24
44
🇵🇱 POL 213224
Jan Psiuk
2008
Mężczyzna
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
6
27
13
39*
23
39
108.00
-
-
22
25
45
🇵🇱 POL 218941
Jan Konkol
2008
Mężczyzna
YKP Gdynia
BFD*
18
10
39
23
21
111.00
-
-
23
26
46
🇵🇱 POL 207358
Stanisław Kasprzak
2009
Mężczyzna
PKM LOK Poznań
24
24
18
32
21
49*
119.00
-
-
24
27
47
🇵🇱 POL 209814
Tomasz Sobota
2009
Mężczyzna
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
24
38*
33
26
7
30
120.00
-
-
25
28
48
🇵🇱 POL 215555
Huberta Nowicki
2007
Mężczyzna
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
BFD*
26
40
12
26
20
124.00
-
-
26
29
49
🇵🇱 POL 197725
Oskar Szpręglewski
2007
Mężczyzna
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
26
18
33
14
35
56*
126.00
-
-
27
30
50
🇵🇱 POL 205298
Zuzanna Bukowska
2008
Kobieta
YKP Gdynia
BFD*
7
20
36
31
35
129.00
15
19
-
-
51
🇨🇿 CZE 169433
Helena Hyzova
2008
Kobieta
18
30
28
41*
35
18
129.00
16
20
-
-
52
🇵🇱 POL 176746
Hieronim Hendler
2008
Mężczyzna
CHKŻ Chojnice
23
28
39
43*
19
23
132.00
-
-
28
31
53
🇵🇱 POL 194839
Jędrzej Anioła
2007
Mężczyzna
JKW Poznań
BFD*
20
18
29
22
46
135.00
-
-
29
32
54
🇵🇱 POL 206282
Karol Rusin
2006
Mężczyzna
LOK Garland Gliwice
8
37
21
35
38*
36
137.00
-
-
-
33
55
🇵🇱 POL 201081
Ksawery Soćko
2009
Mężczyzna
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
BFD*
20
17
9
41
50
137.00
-
-
30
34
56
🇵🇱 POL 201832
Kacper Wysocki
2009
Mężczyzna
UKS FIR Warszawa
BFD*
26
22
21
24
44
137.00
-
-
31
35
57
🇵🇱 POL 218964
Kinga Szlachetka
2008
Kobieta
LOK Garland Gliwice
13
31
25
38
39*
33
140.00
17
21
-
-
58
🇵🇱 POL 207572
Antoni Machaj
2006
Mężczyzna
YKP Kraków
27
25
28
41*
29
31
140.00
-
-
-
36
59
🇵🇱 POL 212648
Natasza Tarnawska
2008
Kobieta
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
22
27
30
37
28
54*
144.00
18
22
-
-
60
🇵🇱 POL 214065
Tobiasz Zabiegałowski
2008
Mężczyzna
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
20
12
32
19
DNE
41*
146.00
-
-
32
37
61
🇵🇱 POL 197949
Emilia Bałdych
2006
Kobieta
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
26
35
27
38
22
58*
148.00
-
23
-
-
62
🇵🇱 POL 201122
Bartosz Pluta
2007
Mężczyzna
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
BFD*
24
45
31
15
51
166.00
-
-
33
38
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) (Złota)
Wyniki końcowe
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7) (Srebrna)
Wyniki końcowe
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) (Złota)
Wyniki po 1 wyścigach
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial) (Srebrna)
Wyniki po 1 wyścigach
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
Wyniki końcowe