Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie Omega
17 - 19 września 2021
Zbąszyń, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Sport
Szukaj
#
Nazwa
Załoga
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
Midlife Crisis
Marcin Piotrowski
Michał Światła
Maciej Gancewski
MKS Marina Niesulice
05.09.2021, 23:37
2
BORA Racing
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
YKP Warszawa
06.09.2021, 16:34
3
Lion
Maciej Bienias
Jacek Kamiński
Bartosz Kowalski
YKP Warszawa
06.09.2021, 19:34
4
Tachion
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
06.09.2021, 20:57
5
Biały Szkwał
Jerzy Nadolny
Witold Urbański
Dawid Brzozowski
Jacht Klub Chalkos
07.09.2021, 08:54
6
Instal Pro
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
MKS Marina Niesulice
07.09.2021, 16:36
7
Instal Pro II
Maciej Gałązka
Remigiusz Horodyski
Marek Borkowski
MKS Marina Niesulice
07.09.2021, 16:40
8
Shallow
Tomasz Szynkiewicz
Mariusz Ożóg
Oskar Ożóg
KŻ Sztorm Barlinek
07.09.2021, 17:07
9
NEMO
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Marek Chruściel
Andrzej Kowalik
KŻ Sztorm Barlinek
07.09.2021, 17:33
10
PRONAW
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Bartosz Sadowski
AKM Gdańsk
07.09.2021, 17:40
11
Orlen Vector Racing
Kamil Ortyl
Maciej Chatłas
Bartłomiej Banasik
Vector Sails
08.09.2021, 09:10
12
Ontex
Paweł Kalota
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
Jakub Wróblewski
YKP Warszawa
08.09.2021, 10:31
13
FREESTYLE PARK
Piotr Sikorski
Ela Malarz
Beniamin Piksa
08.09.2021, 21:50
14
PG Racing III
Marcin Styborski
Paweł Leksycki
Dawid Płotka
PG Racing
11.09.2021, 08:54
15
Apartamenty Marynarskie
Paweł Tarnowski
Krzysztof Łodyga
Damian Woroch
MKS Marina Niesulice
11.09.2021, 16:32
16
Biała Mewa
Jakub Midor
Piotr Pawela
Błażej Kaczorowski
Gmina Łodygowice
11.09.2021, 19:48
17
PG Racing II
Kacper Wysocki
Tomasz Kochanowski
Katarzyna Harc
PG Racing
11.09.2021, 22:30
18
PORTA Sailing Team
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Aleksandra Gill
12.09.2021, 13:34
19
Proconet
Katarzyna Szwankowska
Jerzy Cytawa
Grzegorz Cytawa
12.09.2021, 14:11
20
Cinquanta
Arkadiusz Wierzbicki
Piotr Czapliński
Filip Makowski
MKS Marina Niesulice
12.09.2021, 21:57
21
Yellow
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
12.09.2021, 22:01
22
Rote Rakete
Anna Dobrzańska
Karol Boroń
Maciej Maciejczyk
Jacht Klub Wrocław
12.09.2021, 22:01
23
-
Małgorzata Kosciuczuk
Ewelina Łapińska
Julia Kundzicz
Klub Żeglarski "KAMENA"
12.09.2021, 22:52
24
MIMI
Jan Witkowski
Marek Żurawski
JACEK SZELIGIEWICZ
MKS Szkuner Myślibórz
13.09.2021, 09:57
25
-
Aleksander Michalski
Jan Krasodomski
Wirginia Fajfer
PG Racing
13.09.2021, 14:34