Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
25 June - 11 July 2021
Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
420
Search
#
Boat
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
-
Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/08/2021, 1:31 PM
2
-
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/09/2021, 7:32 PM
3
PAHA
Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hanna korsak
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/09/2021, 7:52 PM
4
-
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 12:34 AM
5
-
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub tomczyński
2008
2004
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2021, 3:36 PM
6
-
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2021, 10:42 PM
7
-
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/11/2021, 9:47 PM
8
-
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/11/2021, 9:53 PM
9
-
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/13/2021, 10:14 PM
10
-
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/16/2021, 7:17 PM
11
Hotel Przystań
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
2010
2010
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/17/2021, 2:25 PM
12
-
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/21/2021, 9:25 AM
13
-
Weronika Przeździecka
Leon Przybyszewski
2008
2005
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
06/21/2021, 1:08 PM
14
-
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/21/2021, 9:48 PM
15
-
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/22/2021, 1:30 PM
16
-
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/22/2021, 5:15 PM
17
-
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/22/2021, 7:48 PM
18
-
Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
2005
2006
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/22/2021, 9:40 PM
19
-
Wiktor Radziej
Martyna Grzegorczyk
2008
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/22/2021, 9:46 PM
20
-
Julia Schmidt
Kuba roszkowski
2003
2007
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/22/2021, 9:55 PM
21
-
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/23/2021, 12:19 PM
22
-
Emilia Roszkowska
Gabriela Fajdasz
2004
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/23/2021, 5:52 PM
23
-
Wojciech Jankowski
Michał Jankowski
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/23/2021, 9:33 PM
24
-
Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
2006
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/23/2021, 9:53 PM
25
-
Liwia Liszkiewicz
Aleksandra Kot
2007
2005
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/24/2021, 10:16 AM
26
-
Antonina Kiełbik
Śmiecińska Alicja
2007
2007
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/24/2021, 10:16 AM
27
-
Apolonia Malańska
Danuta Wilska
2003
2004
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/25/2021, 6:13 PM
28
-
Tymon Sochaj
Krzysztof Ołowiak
2007
2008
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
06/25/2021, 10:40 PM
29
-
Lila Sochaj
Julka Żmudzińska
2007
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MKŻ Żnin
06/25/2021, 10:50 PM