Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Ogólnopolskie Regaty o "PUCHAR NYSY"
25 - 26 May 2019
Głębinów, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Laser 4.7
Search
#
Sail
Crew
Sailing club
Entry date
1
🇵🇱 POL 160732
Mateusz Śledzik
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/11/2019, 10:33 AM
2
🇵🇱 POL 191838
Radosław Gałecki
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
05/13/2019, 10:58 AM
3
🇵🇱 POL 197815
Piotr Hofman
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/13/2019, 7:40 PM
4
🇵🇱 POL 1644
Oliwier Rubinkowski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/13/2019, 7:54 PM
5
🇵🇱 POL 2077
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/13/2019, 10:50 PM
6
🇵🇱 POL 185708
Michał Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/13/2019, 10:50 PM
7
🇵🇱 POL 201832
Michał Klimko
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/13/2019, 10:50 PM
8
🇵🇱 POL 155036
Przemysław Żukowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/13/2019, 10:50 PM
9
🇵🇱 POL 150262
Konstantyn Podwojski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/14/2019, 7:41 AM
10
🇵🇱 POL 201835
Wiktoria Harnasz
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/14/2019, 3:12 PM
11
🇵🇱 POL 171258
Marcel Skubański
KŻ Nysa
05/15/2019, 3:22 PM
12
🇵🇱 POL 197749
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KŻ Nysa
05/15/2019, 3:24 PM
13
🇵🇱 POL 17
Paweł Szota
KŻ Nysa
05/15/2019, 3:27 PM
14
🇵🇱 POL 160735
Natalia Krysta
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
05/15/2019, 6:08 PM
15
🇵🇱 POL 8
Oliwia Osadcow
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/15/2019, 6:39 PM
16
🇵🇱 POL 203009
Aleksander Szczygielski
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/15/2019, 6:51 PM
17
🇵🇱 POL 205651
Igor Fałowski
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
05/16/2019, 6:23 PM
18
🇵🇱 POL 205334
Wiktor Polaczek
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
05/16/2019, 6:23 PM
19
🇵🇱 POL 178466
Kuba Matysik
YKP Kraków
05/18/2019, 7:29 AM
20
🇵🇱 POL 211897
Maria Grabska
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
05/18/2019, 10:43 AM
21
🇵🇱 POL 164434
Maciej Wójcik
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/18/2019, 11:36 PM
22
🇵🇱 POL 201740
Julia Kozubowicz
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/19/2019, 10:15 AM
23
🇵🇱 POL 215171
Adelina Wietki
YKP Kraków
05/19/2019, 8:52 PM
24
🇵🇱 POL 215172
Kamila Wietki
YKP Kraków
05/19/2019, 8:56 PM
25
🇵🇱 POL 201832
Ida Kozło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
05/20/2019, 5:10 PM
26
🇵🇱 POL 195386
Igor Bogusz
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:04 PM
27
🇵🇱 POL 1192769
Alicja Bujas
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:04 PM
28
🇵🇱 POL 80767
Aleksandra Szczepańska
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:04 PM
29
🇵🇱 POL 192769
Katarzyna Niemczyk
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:04 PM
30
🇵🇱 POL 180338
Rafał Małota
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:04 PM
31
🇵🇱 POL 180701
Hanna Koczar
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/20/2019, 11:08 PM
32
🇵🇱 POL 183388
Joanna Lichwa
KN Lider Kraków
05/20/2019, 11:09 PM
33
🇵🇱 POL 210287
Michał Tokarczyk
LOK Garland Gliwice
05/23/2019, 9:06 AM
34
🇵🇱 POL 1
Alicja Sobota
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
05/23/2019, 9:08 AM
35
🇵🇱 POL 2
Damian Sobota
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
05/23/2019, 9:10 AM
36
🇵🇱 POL 3
Dominik Masłoń
SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj
05/23/2019, 9:11 AM
37
🇵🇱 POL 180338
Marian Matoła
KN Lider Kraków
05/25/2019, 11:42 AM
38
🇵🇱 POL 194897
Mateusz Balicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
05/25/2019, 11:44 AM