Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów Młodszych
8 - 10 July 2020
Puck, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Cadet
Search
#
No
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
36
Krzysztof Kołakowski
Bartosz Kuliś
2003
2008
UKŻ Ostróda
06/29/2020, 6:04 PM
2
1
Krzysztof Kołakowski
Bartosz Kuliś
2003
2008
UKŻ Ostróda
06/29/2020, 6:04 PM
3
37
Jędrzej Majewski
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
UKŻ Ostróda
06/29/2020, 6:05 PM
4
2
Jędrzej Majewski
Piotr Marciniak
2006
2009
UKŻ Ostróda
06/29/2020, 6:05 PM
5
38
Anastazja Pastuszka
Laura Szymborska
2006
2006
PMOS Pisz
06/29/2020, 6:19 PM
6
3
Anastazja Pastuszka
Laura Szymborska
2006
2006
PMOS Pisz
06/29/2020, 6:19 PM
7
39
Patrycja Raszczyk
Zofia Sienkiewicz
2003
2007
PMOS Pisz
06/29/2020, 6:31 PM
8
4
Patrycja Raszczyk
Zofia Sienkiewicz
2003
2007
PMOS Pisz
06/29/2020, 6:31 PM
9
40
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 7:23 AM
10
5
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 7:23 AM
11
41
Zuzanna Markowska
Weronika Wiadro
2008
2006
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 7:23 AM
12
6
Zuzanna Markowska
Weronika Wiadro
2008
2006
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 7:23 AM
13
42
Wojciech Ptaszkiewicz
Leon Podolski
2006
2006
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 5:14 PM
14
8
Wojciech Ptaszkiewicz
Leon Podolski
2006
2006
UKŻ Ostróda
06/30/2020, 5:14 PM
15
43
Krystian Krysiak
Kalina Stępień
2004
2008
PMOS Pisz
06/30/2020, 8:05 PM
16
9
Krystian Krysiak
Kalina Stępień
2004
2008
PMOS Pisz
06/30/2020, 8:05 PM
17
44
Olga Szarmach
Joanna Winnicka
2003
2005
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:13 PM
18
10
OLGA SZARMACH
JOANNA WINNICKA
2003
2005
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:13 PM
19
45
Zofia Schütz
Zuzanna Plata
2006
2006
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:26 PM
20
11
ZOFIA SCHÜTZ
ZUZANNA PLATA
2006
2006
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:26 PM
21
46
Katarzyna Wolska
Paulina Schütz
2004
2007
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:33 PM
22
12
KATARZYNA WOLSKA
PAULINA SCHÜTZ
2004
2007
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:33 PM
23
47
Agata Marcinkowska
Karola Markowska
2006
2007
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:38 PM
24
13
AGATA MARCINKOWSKA
KAROLA MARKOWSKA
2006
2007
UKS Wodniacy Garczyn
07/02/2020, 6:38 PM
25
48
Jakub Adamski
Natalia Pieńkowska
2006
2009
MKŻ Mikołajki
07/03/2020, 7:06 PM
26
14
Jakub Adamski
Natalia Pieńkowska
2006
2009
MKŻ Mikołajki
07/03/2020, 7:06 PM
27
49
Michał Dębkowski
Klemens Sommer
2003
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
28
50
Piotr Cendrowski
Mikołaj Sołdan
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
29
51
Franciszek Rutkowski
Ryszard Ruban
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
30
52
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja łabanowska
2005
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
31
53
Małgorzata Bulik
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2004
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
32
15
Michał Dębkowski
Klemens Sommer
2003
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
33
15
Piotr Cendrowski
Mikołaj Sołdan
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
34
15
Franciszek Rutkowski
Ryszard Ruban
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
35
15
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja Łabanowska
2005
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
36
15
Małgorzata Bulik
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2004
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
37
54
Zdzisław Bulik
Aleksander łabanowski
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
38
55
Zofia Hochtaubel
Aleksandra Gileta
2004
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
39
56
Julita Sitkowska
Antoni Jasiukiewicz
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
40
57
Jan Kopyra
Patryk Bartnicki
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
41
58
Adam Rutkowski
Antoni Chojnowski
2006
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
42
59
Jagoda Glinecka
Zofia Wróbel
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
43
60
Franciszek Massalski
Beniamin Bron
2008
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
44
61
Maciej Cesarz
Piotr Buch
2007
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
45
15
Zdzisław Bulik
Aleksander Łabanowski
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
46
15
Zofia Hochtaubel
Aleksandra Gileta
2004
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
47
15
Julita Sitkowska
Antoni Jasiukiewicz
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
48
15
Jan Kopyra
Patryk Bartnicki
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
49
15
Adam Rutkowski
Antoni Chojnowski
2006
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
50
15
Jagoda Glinecka
Zofia Wróbel
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
51
15
Franciszek Massalski
Beniamin Bron
2008
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
52
15
Maciej Cesarz
Piotr Buch
2007
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
07/04/2020, 12:44 PM
53
62
Amelia Leszczyńska
łucja Falęcik
2006
2009
MKŻ Mikołajki
07/05/2020, 4:34 PM
54
16
Amelia Leszczyńska
Łucja Falęcik
2006
2009
MKŻ Mikołajki
07/05/2020, 4:34 PM
55
63
Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 7:48 PM
56
17
Maciej Bicki
Jan Cimiengo
2005
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 7:48 PM
57
64
Oskar Plichta
Olaf Plichta
2003
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 7:54 PM
58
18
Oskar Plichta
Olaf Plichta
2003
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 7:54 PM
59
65
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Filip Nowak
2004
2008
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:00 PM
60
19
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Filip Nowak
2004
2008
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:00 PM
61
66
Agnieszka Kąkol
Tymoteusz Roszkowski
2003
2006
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:05 PM
62
20
Agnieszka Kąkol
Tymoteusz Roszkowski
2003
2006
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:05 PM
63
67
Weronika Marszalik
Pola Kostuch
2006
2006
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:09 PM
64
21
Weronika Marszalik
Pola Kostuch
2006
2006
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:09 PM
65
68
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:17 PM
66
22
Patryk Ulaczyk
Maciej Dowbusz
2006
2009
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:17 PM
67
69
Sara Browarczyk
Wiktoria Krauza
2007
2011
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:22 PM
68
23
Sara Browarczyk
Wiktoria Krauza
2007
2011
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:22 PM
69
70
Maksymilian Konkel
Igor Foltyn
2007
2008
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:27 PM
70
24
Maksymilian Konkel
Igor Foltyn
2007
2008
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
07/05/2020, 8:27 PM
71
71
Malwina Walter
Anna łyczko
2003
2005
ŻUKS Stężyca
07/07/2020, 3:31 PM
72
25
Malwina Walter
Anna Łyczko
2003
2005
ŻUKS Stężyca
07/07/2020, 3:31 PM
73
72
Stanisław Paczkowski
Jan Paczkowski
2006
2010
KS Włókniarz Chełmża
07/07/2020, 7:22 PM
74
26
Stanisław Paczkowski
Jan Paczkowski
2006
2010
KS Włókniarz Chełmża
07/07/2020, 7:22 PM
75
73
Jakub Podsiadlinkowski
Adam Wasilewski
2005
2011
KS Włókniarz Chełmża
07/07/2020, 7:24 PM
76
27
Jakub Podsiadlinkowski
Adam Wasilewski
2005
2011
KS Włókniarz Chełmża
07/07/2020, 7:24 PM
77
74
Karol Płaczkowski
Wojciech Bortkiewicz
2005
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07/07/2020, 7:27 PM
78
28
Karol Płaczkowski
Wojciech Bortkiewicz
2005
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07/07/2020, 7:27 PM
79
75
Krzysztof Woźniak
Maciej Woźniak
2007
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07/07/2020, 7:30 PM
80
29
Krzysztof Woźniak
Maciej Woźniak
2007
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07/07/2020, 7:30 PM
81
76
Mateusz Wasilewski
Vanessa Radziewicz
2005
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:32 PM
82
30
Mateusz Wasilewski
Vanessa Radziewicz
2005
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:32 PM
83
77
Maria Kisłowska
Aniela Nowak
2004
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:34 PM
84
31
Maria Kisłowska
Aniela Nowak
2004
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:34 PM
85
78
Julia Kundzicz
Daria Jabłońska
2005
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:36 PM
86
32
Julia Kundzicz
Daria Jabłońska
2005
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:36 PM
87
79
Michalina Hościłowicz
Klara Tyczkowska
2003
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:38 PM
88
33
Michalina Hościłowicz
Klara Tyczkowska
2003
2007
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:38 PM
89
80
Amelia Piasecka
Julia Gref
2003
2003
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:40 PM
90
34
Amelia Piasecka
Julia Gref
2003
2003
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
07/07/2020, 7:40 PM
91
81
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
PMOS Pisz
07/07/2020, 7:43 PM
92
35
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
PMOS Pisz
07/07/2020, 7:43 PM