Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików w klasach TECHNO 4.0 i 6.8
3 - 5 September 2021
Giżycko, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Bic Techno 4.0
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Nikodem Bajan
2010
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
08/26/2021, 12:03 PM
2
Nina Gaweł
OŚ AZS Poznań
08/26/2021, 8:39 PM
3
Adrian Boborycki
2009
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
08/26/2021, 9:25 PM
4
Stanisław Dolecki
2009
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
08/27/2021, 9:37 PM
5
Tomasz Beta
2011
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
08/27/2021, 9:52 PM
6
Jakub Beta
2009
Łebski Klub Żeglarski
08/27/2021, 10:10 PM
7
KSAWIER JESION
2010
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
08/27/2021, 11:58 PM
8
Urszula Chwiałkowska
2009
KŻ Gdańsk
08/29/2021, 12:14 PM
9
Kalina Maślak
2011
KŻ Gdańsk
08/29/2021, 9:30 PM
10
Aleksander Drewniak
MKS 2 Warszawa
08/29/2021, 10:34 PM
11
Aniela Bałdyga
2009
KS BAZA Mrągowo
08/30/2021, 8:29 AM
12
Aleksander Ciesielski
2010
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
08/30/2021, 10:21 AM
13
Krzysztof Czuryło
2010
KŻ Gdańsk
08/30/2021, 10:59 AM
14
Karol Nowacki
2009
MKS 2 Warszawa
08/30/2021, 5:27 PM
15
Michalina Lesnów
2011
Pucki Klub Żeglarski Na Fali
08/30/2021, 7:43 PM
16
Józef Lessnau
2009
Pucki Klub Żeglarski Na Fali
08/30/2021, 7:49 PM
17
Ida Wojtas
2010
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
08/31/2021, 11:17 AM
18
Zofia Cegielska
2011
KŻ Gdańsk
08/31/2021, 11:47 AM
19
Julia Nurczyk
2009
KS BAZA Mrągowo
08/31/2021, 4:10 PM
20
Maciej Wiśniewski
2009
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
08/31/2021, 6:37 PM
21
Adam Ryan
2011
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:20 PM
22
Jan Serafiński
2010
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:20 PM
23
Michelle Urzykowski
2010
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:21 PM
24
Karolina Rentfleisz
2009
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:22 PM
25
Joanna Dzioba
2009
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:23 PM
26
Martyna Figura
2010
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:23 PM
27
Tymon Wrzesinski
2010
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:24 PM
28
Wojtek Gałecki
2010
SKŻ Sopot
08/31/2021, 10:26 PM
29
Tomasz Damięcki
2009
KŻ Gdańsk
09/01/2021, 11:04 AM
30
Julian Mielcarek
2010
UJKS Szturwał Kalisz
09/01/2021, 11:36 AM
31
Michał Sudnik
2009
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09/01/2021, 11:49 AM
32
Nikodem Taszkin
MKS 2 Warszawa
09/01/2021, 5:58 PM
33
Kajetan Klewenhagen
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
09/02/2021, 8:47 PM
34
Jagoda Budzińska
2011
SKŻ Sopot
09/03/2021, 10:22 AM
35
Tomasz Budziński
2011
SKŻ Sopot
09/03/2021, 10:25 AM