REGATY O PUCHAR PREZYDENTA WARSZAWY

3rd-5th Jun 2022

Wybrzeże Helskie 1/5, Warszawa, Polska

Regatta entries list
Omega Sport
# Class Boat Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Omega Sport Ontex Paweł Kalota
Marek Wąsowski
Jakub Wróblewski
Joanna Szopińska
1992 YKP Warszawa 5/21/22, 10:56 AM
2 Omega Sport Lion Maciej Bienias
Piotr Dąbrowski
Bolesław Cieślak
YKP Warszawa 5/25/22, 10:57 AM
3 Omega Sport Paweł Gardasiewicz Paweł Gardasiewicz 6/4/22, 3:08 PM
4 Omega Sport mistrzowie SILING TEAM JAKUB JANKOWSKI 6/4/22, 3:16 PM
5 Omega Sport MISTRZOWIE MATEUSZ GWÓŹDŹ 6/4/22, 3:17 PM
6 Omega Sport mistrzowie MARCIN RUDAWSKI 6/4/22, 3:17 PM
7 Omega Sport MISTRZOWIE WOJCIECH GROSZEK 6/4/22, 3:18 PM
Omega Standard
# Class Boat Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Omega Standard Advertis Paweł Gardasiewicz 1977 YKP Warszawa 5/21/22, 11:45 AM
2 Omega Standard Brak póki co Krzysztof Kaźmierczak
Marta Kopyt
Szymon Chmielewski
1983 5/21/22, 7:39 PM
3 Omega Standard Wena Robert Rey
Zofia Rey
Marek Rey
1989
1992
1990
5/24/22, 11:52 AM
4 Omega Standard WAT-9 Paweł Grabowski
Krzysztof Leński
Jakub Polkowski
2001 AZS WAT Warszawa 5/30/22, 3:22 PM
5 Omega Standard Y Paweł Tarkowski
Arkadiusz Sitek
Adam Czech
Piotr Motel
1981 5/31/22, 6:05 PM
6 Omega Standard Dzika bomba Mateusz Kruk
Agata Kalwarczyk
Maria Czubaty
Zofia Rodak
6/1/22, 1:19 PM
7 Omega Standard Biała Dariusz Zdanowski 1969 6/2/22, 12:15 AM
8 Omega Standard WAT-10 Rafał Błażejczyk
Karolina Skowrońska
Jacek Sajnóg
AZS WAT Warszawa 6/2/22, 5:42 PM
9 Omega Standard Comfort Łukasz Kominiak
Aneta Gajewska
Konrad Kowalczyk
1982
1978
1975
6/3/22, 1:30 PM
10 Omega Standard Ostre uda Mikołaj Banaś 6/3/22, 8:24 PM
11 Omega Standard NIEDZIELA TADEUSZ KUROPATWIŃSKI 6/5/22, 10:05 AM
12 Omega Standard NIEDZIELA Jacek Orkisz 6/5/22, 10:06 AM
13 Omega Standard NIEDZIELA Roman Racz 6/5/22, 10:06 AM
14 Omega Standard NIEDZIELA KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 6/5/22, 10:07 AM
Open
# Class Boat Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Open KAPRAL Wiktor Gogacz
Magdalena Klimczyk
5/23/22, 3:09 PM
2 Open Tequila Andrzej Wyszyński
Wojciech Kamiński
Witold Kamiński
5/23/22, 9:26 PM
3 Open Finn Arkadiusz Hnyluch 1970 Jacht Klub Opolski 5/25/22, 11:04 PM
4 Open Minicat 420 Instinct Grzegorz Świderski
Antek Jeż
1965 6/1/22, 12:13 AM
5 Open l'orange volante Mateusz Chojnacki
Jędrzej Kluziński
6/2/22, 2:41 PM
6 Open X Rafał Kapler
Przemysław Księżniak
Marek Moroz
WTŻ Warszawa 6/2/22, 4:49 PM
7 Open Omega YKP Jakub Roch Gieleciński
Zbyszek Ziomecki
Marek Kotelnicki
1981 6/3/22, 8:05 AM
8 Open Mały Zuch Piotr Skrzyniarz
Paula Grzegory
Józef Sławiński
1990
1995
6/3/22, 2:21 PM
Retro
# Class Boat Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Retro Solvejg Sebastian Dubiel
Arkadiusz Kopczyński
Marta Gąska
Zuzanna Lizis
Beata Nowacka
1973
1974
5/22/22, 4:43 PM
2 Retro NiejednoRazem Marcin Koska
Michał Koska
Maciek Garlej
Maciek Koska
1985
2013
1979
1984
5/31/22, 10:58 PM
3 Retro NIE MA AGNIESZKA JANKOWSKA 6/4/22, 10:01 AM
4 Retro mistrzowie Wojciech Groszek 6/4/22, 10:54 AM
5 Retro mistrzowie PAWEŁ GARDASIEWICZ 6/4/22, 3:18 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2023 Upwind24. All rights reserved.