REGATY DNI MORZA 2022

11th-12th Jun 2022

Nad Jeziorem 120, Poznań, Polska

Regatta entries list
OPP A
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Martyna Trawczyńska 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
2 Antoni Poniecki 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
3 Kamil Marczak 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
4 Stanisław Kasprzak 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
5 Mateusz Kuchowicz 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
6 Nela Kasprzyk 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
7 Mikołaj Kościelak 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
8 Ignacy Kościelak 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
9 Maksymilian Malinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 6/7/22, 6:30 AM
10 Henryk Klapczyński-Lima 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 6/7/22, 11:54 AM
11 Maria Nycz 2009 JKW Poznań 6/7/22, 2:39 PM
12 Marysia Olejniczak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
13 Maciej Urbaniak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
14 Ada Wilińska 2008 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
15 Łucja Borkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
16 Maks Czarnecki 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
17 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
18 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
19 Paweł Wiliński 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
20 Maksymilian Olejniczak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
21 Filip Modzelewski 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:45 PM
22 Lena Roszak 2009 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:52 PM
23 MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:53 PM
24 MARCEL HAUFA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:53 PM
25 Wiktor Pytel 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 6/8/22, 7:02 PM
OPP B
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Adam Szymankiewicz 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
2 Anna Niklaus 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
3 Maksymilian Flaczyński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
4 Maksymilian Pluciński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
5 Antoni Banach 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
6 Szymon Rowecki 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/3/22, 9:26 PM
7 Filip Mazur 2010 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/5/22, 3:33 PM
8 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/5/22, 3:33 PM
9 Nina Krawczyk 2012 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/5/22, 3:33 PM
10 Zofia Kaczmarek 2013 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/5/22, 3:33 PM
11 Franciszek Kaczmarek 2013 KŻ Mewa Poznań 6/5/22, 3:33 PM
12 Oliwier Żyła 2013 JKW Poznań 6/6/22, 1:09 PM
13 Tytus Sautycz 2010 JKW Poznań 6/6/22, 4:31 PM
14 Piotr Jankowski 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
15 Mateusz Albrecht 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
16 Adam Albrecht 2012 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
17 Maja Dębicka 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
18 Stanisław Błoch 2013 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
19 Barbara Łukomska 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
20 Lena Kasperczyk 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
21 Paweł Kuchowicz 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
22 Aleksandra Stefaniak 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 6/6/22, 7:01 PM
23 Jan Wajda 2013 JKW Poznań 6/6/22, 9:56 PM
24 Mikołaj Radomski 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
25 Antonina Goszczyńska 2013 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
26 Agata Trojanek 2013 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
27 Wojciech Antkowiak 2013 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
28 Lena Stronka 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
29 Oskar Pluciński 2013 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
30 Stanisław Trojanek 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 6/6/22, 10:38 PM
31 STANISŁAW WOJCIŃSKI 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 6/7/22, 9:06 AM
32 Mikołaj Rawecki 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 6/7/22, 9:09 AM
33 Klaudia Lipińska 2010 JKW Poznań 6/7/22, 9:13 AM
34 Basia Gmurek 2011 Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 6/7/22, 11:04 AM
35 JAN Nycz 2011 JKW Poznań 6/7/22, 2:41 PM
36 Lila Klewenhagen 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
37 Witold Prus-Głowacki 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
38 Alicja Tychmanowicz 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
39 Matylda Szafranek 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
40 Ida Siekierczak 2013 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
41 Kalina Czajkowska 2010 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
42 Gustaw Wojcieszak 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
43 Iwo Kabała 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
44 Stanisław Olszanowski 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
45 Adam Wycinka 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 6:38 PM
46 Szymon Tarajkowicz 2013 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:46 PM
47 Leo Kabała 2014 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:46 PM
48 Gabriela Wiśniewska 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:46 PM
49 Aleksandra Kazana 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:46 PM
50 Adam Wojcieszak 2013 OŚ AZS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:46 PM
51 SZYMON BACH 2011 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:53 PM
52 ZOFIA JERZMANOWSKA 2012 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:53 PM
53 WIKTOR DZILNE 2010 ŻLKS Poznań 6/7/22, 9:53 PM
54 Wiktor Kalinowski 2011 JKW Poznań 6/8/22, 11:29 PM
55 Adam Gruźlewski 2014 PKM LOK Poznań 6/8/22, 11:32 PM
56 Kaja Madej 2012 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 8:37 AM
57 Oliwia Szulczyńska 2012 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 11:25 AM
58 Lena Olejarz 2011 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 11:34 AM
59 Kuba Szulczyński 2010 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 11:48 AM
60 Julian Jankowiak 2012 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 12:04 PM
61 Adam Kamzelski 2010 UKS Yacht Club Sława 6/9/22, 12:23 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.