Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar WOZŻ
2 - 3 October 2021
Nieporęt, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
OPP B
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Ignacy Moritz
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
2
Maksymilian Kajdy
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
3
Magda Kaczyńska
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
4
Tadeusz Kozłowski
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
5
Antoni Koterba
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
6
Piotr Placzke
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
7
Dominik Kmin
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
09/24/2021, 5:18 PM
8
FRANCISZEK GRYGORCZUK
2010
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/26/2021, 10:13 AM
9
GRZEGORZ KARPIŃSKI
2008
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/26/2021, 10:13 AM
10
IGOR KANIK
2009
UKS Nad Jeziorkiem
09/26/2021, 10:13 AM
11
Wiktor Mariański
2009
WTW Warszawa
09/27/2021, 2:05 PM
12
Franek Junko
2013
WTW Warszawa
09/28/2021, 10:43 PM
13
Tomasz Ignaczewski
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
14
Eryk Kąkolewski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
15
Emilia Brdulak
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
16
Tomasz Rysz
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
17
Leon Mostowski
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
18
Aleksandra Matz
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
19
Bartosz Nurowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
20
Aleksander Franczyk
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
21
Marianna Dryja
2010
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/29/2021, 12:27 PM
22
Dawid Brzeski
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 1:09 PM
23
Tomasz Biedrzycki
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 1:09 PM
24
Marcel Stolarski
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 1:09 PM
25
Monika Firek
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 1:09 PM
26
Jakub Brzeski
2013
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
09/29/2021, 1:09 PM
27
Wojciech Wołczyk
2009
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
28
Amelia Dahms
2009
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
29
Maksymilian Pilśnik
2008
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
30
Maja Wojdasiewicz
2011
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
31
Hania Szyplińska
2014
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
32
Maksymilian Jackowski
2011
UKS Szkwał Legionowo
09/30/2021, 12:26 PM
33
Milan Puskar
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:39 PM
34
Maciej Ziembicki
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:39 PM
35
Stanisław Jachymczyk
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09/30/2021, 7:39 PM
36
Kajetan Cieślak
2010
WTW Warszawa
10/01/2021, 8:54 AM
37
Ania Olchowik
2012
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
38
Klara Krzywicka
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
39
Piotr Szklarski
2009
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
40
Nina Suwalska
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
41
Karol Sikorski
2011
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
42
Natasza Głusik
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
43
Franciszek Brzostowski
2013
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
44
Antoni Kugacz
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
45
Zuzanna Sieradz
2010
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
46
Tadeusz Kirejczyk
2012
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10/01/2021, 2:04 PM
47
Kamil Czajkowski
2010
Sailing Legia
10/01/2021, 8:32 PM
48
Piotr Kowalewski
2010
Sailing Legia
10/01/2021, 8:32 PM
49
Tymon Cyganecka
Sailing Legia
10/01/2021, 8:32 PM
50
Jan Szyksznia
Sailing Legia
10/01/2021, 8:32 PM
51
Christian Freidrich
10/02/2021, 4:13 PM