Puchar Trzech Ryb (Energa Sailing Cup)

17th-19th Jun 2016

Giżycko, Polska

Regatta results
Optimist A
P Sail number Crew Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Net
1 POL 1868 Maksymilian Cymerman UKS FIR Warszawa 6* 3 3 2 5 1 2 16.00
2 POL 1747 Juliusz Hebel KS BAZA Mrągowo 7 5 6 2 1 20* 1 22.00
3 POL 1791 Gabriela Czapska UKS FIR Warszawa 8 2 5 1 7 15* 1 24.00
4 POL 1891 Jakub Gołębiowski SSW MOS Iława 3 1 2 10 2 UFD* 8 26.00
5 POL 1728 Mateusz Grzempa CHKŻ Chojnice 7 2 5 5 32* 2 6 27.00
6 POL 1881 Filip Miłoszewski UKS FIR Warszawa 2 11 1 22* 1 22 3 40.00
7 POL 2442 Igor Kuczys MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5 10 4 4 31* 14 3 40.00
8 POL 1828 Patryk Kosmalski CHKŻ Chojnice 1 UFD* 2 3 34 1 2 43.00
9 POL 1745 Marcel Misiaszek UKS FIR Warszawa 12 1 3 12 4 21* 13 45.00
10 POL 1865 Sławomir Kapałka MKŻ Arka Gdynia 1 13* 13 13 12 5 4 48.00
11 POL 1924 Filip Szmit Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5 UFD* 10 20 9 3 4 51.00
12 POL 1527 Hanna Jarząbek UKS FIR Warszawa 6 4 30* 6 8 16 12 52.00
13 POL 1991 Klara Sobczak UKS FIR Warszawa 3 7 13 18 37* 5 8 54.00
14 POL 1799 Kamil Manowiecki MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9 3 20 3 15 26* 6 56.00
15 POL 1460 Rafał Szubert OŚ AZS Poznań 4 10 16 9 7 15 17* 61.00
16 POL 1759 Jakub Ławicki Opti CWM Gdynia 4 6 22 7 16 25* 7 62.00
17 POL 1949 Laura Szulc CHKŻ Chojnice 11 5 9 6 20* 18 16 65.00
18 POL 2206 Zofia Korsak UKS FIR Warszawa 20 9 32* 4 3 2 31 69.00
19 POL 1817 Stanisław Konarzewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 13 16 20 14 3 25* 5 71.00
20 POL 1576 Antoni Sopata KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 18 14 6 24* 9 7 17 71.00
21 POL 1988 Przemysław Machowski UKS FIR Warszawa 15 12 4 15 19 28* 10 75.00
22 POL 1852 Mateusz Szweda UKS FIR Warszawa 12 22 10 25* 8 12 12 76.00
23 POL 1459 Oliwier Urbański OŚ AZS Poznań 22 19 8 8 30* 20 5 82.00
24 POL 1940 Kacper Worek MKŻ Arka Gdynia 29 7 7 16 14 DNF* 9 82.00
25 POL 1861 Aleksandra Soczyńska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 24 12 17 11 33* 11 9 84.00
26 POL 1676 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ Horn Kraków 16 4 32 35* 6 19 10 87.00
27 POL 2052 Natalia Kuczys MKŻ Arka Gdynia 10 9 21 21 6 27* 22 89.00
28 POL 1780 Antoni Sapijaszko UKS FIR Warszawa 16 21 25 8 18 7 36* 95.00
29 POL 1663 Anna Januszewska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 17 18 15 12 21 UFD* 13 96.00
30 POL 1943 Rafał Pogorzelski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 29* 25 12 7 21 17 19 101.00
31 POL 1902 Jakub Kazukiewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 20 28 38* 2 9 35 103.00
32 POL 1825 Sara Florczyńska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 25 8 51* 19 5 28 18 103.00
33 POL 1585 Agnieszka Pawłowska LKS Charzykowy 19 19 17 26 40* 4 20 105.00
34 POL 2020 Emilia Roszkowska UKS FIR Warszawa 33* 28 11 17 11 17 24 108.00
35 POL 963 Gustaw Ostojewski KS Energetyk Jaworzno 8 22 16 27 4 UFD* 33 110.00
36 POL 1587 Maciej Panaś MKŻ Arka Gdynia 36* 32 29 5 23 9 15 113.00
37 POL 1981 Joanna Fabisiak Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 35 36* 26 22 15 8 7 113.00
38 POL 1658 Tomasz Lewandowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 6 11 37 38* 30 28 114.00
39 POL 1586 Bartosz Danowski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 13 17 14 21 39* 23 29 117.00
40 POL 1916 Ida Stachura KŻ Horn Kraków 25 11 22 27 12 37* 21 118.00
41 POL 1870 Dominik Śliwiński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 26 20 12 26 27 8 39* 119.00
42 POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz OŚ AZS Poznań 23 21 18 24 26* 18 15 119.00
43 POL 1551 Maciej Iliński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 47* 35 18 36 17 3 11 120.00
44 POL 1657 Dawid Gdaniec KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 14 15 31 16 37* 21 25 122.00
45 POL 1594 Filip Kapała Opti CWM Gdynia 14 26 34 18 39* 10 21 123.00
46 POL 1807 Weronika Jaroszek Opti CWM Gdynia 10 24 24 28* 25 26 14 123.00
47 POL 1721 Antoni Siwek UKS FIR Warszawa 19 13 33 28 36* 19 14 126.00
48 POL 170 Jakub Wiedeheft MKŻ Arka Gdynia 27 26 7 32* 14 29 30 133.00
49 POL 2051 Iwo Filipowicz MKŻ Arka Gdynia 22 54* 36 23 10 24 20 135.00
50 POL 1296 Mikołaj Merkler KS BAZA Mrągowo 40 33 46* 11 16 6 30 136.00
51 POL 1118 Wiktor Robaczewski SSW MOS Iława 20 33 1 39* 29 35 22 140.00
52 POL 1672 Gracjan Grzech MKŻ Arka Gdynia 40 41* 14 35 25 4 23 141.00
53 POL 1915 Filip Fajfer KŻ Horn Kraków 28 23 31 33* 23 12 25 142.00
54 POL 2030 Jan Turczynowicz UKS FIR Warszawa 34 29 27 29 43* 10 16 145.00
55 POL 1941 Igor Barcikowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 49* 16 9 42 47 22 11 147.00
56 POL 1834 Mieszko Mejsner UKS FIR Warszawa 11 39 29 13 19 43* 37 148.00
57 POL 1863 Adam Sokołowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 30 31 19 33 18 34* 18 149.00
58 POL 1260 Wojciech Kikmunter CHKŻ Chojnice 27 24 26 9 DSQ* 32 32 150.00
59 POL 1167 Konrad Dziąba Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 34 42* 41 15 13 24 27 154.00
60 POL 1775 Ivo Zacharias MKŻ Arka Gdynia 39 25 27 14 42* 30 19 154.00
61 POL 2032 Alan Kocięda Opti CWM Gdynia 24 18 35 40* 20 31 26 154.00
62 POL 1806 Zuzanna Dominikowska Opti CWM Gdynia 37 27 UFD* 30 22 13 28 157.00
63 POL 1029 Fabian Chodak UKŻ Wiking Toruń 28 30 44* 39 13 16 37 163.00
64 POL 959 Urszula Andrian UKS FIR Warszawa 31 23 28 40* 29 14 38 163.00
65 POL 2207 Maciej Reck OŚ AZS Poznań 23 37 30 20 26 UFD* 29 165.00
66 POL 1660 Zuzanna Figel Opti CWM Gdynia 38 35 44* 23 24 13 34 167.00
67 POL 1444 Oskar Ponto Opti CWM Gdynia 43 40 48* 10 44 11 23 171.00
68 POL 1801 Gustaw Miciński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 15 8 UFD* 1 36 DNF UFD 174.00
69 POL 188 Joanna Cymerman UKS FIR Warszawa 31 42* 23 42 40 6 34 176.00
70 POL 1653 Paulina Rakowska Opti CWM Gdynia 21 27 38 43 24 UFD* 26 179.00
71 POL 2000 Ignacy Oźminkowski UKS FIR Warszawa 46* 44 15 31 30 27 33 180.00
72 POL 1114 Szymon Szczech SSW MOS Iława 54* 47 8 34 10 34 48 181.00
73 POL 1373 Kacper Żywiczka CHKŻ Chojnice 17 14 38 45 33 36 UFD* 183.00
74 POL 1332 Jacek Muszyński UKS FIR Warszawa 18 34 43 29 52* 35 27 186.00
75 POL 1787 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa 26 37 42 25 51* 32 31 193.00
76 POL 2010 Joanna Kaniewska UKS FIR Warszawa 21 15 50* 38 41 38 41 194.00
77 POL 1855 Bogusz Tłok MLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie 36 17 49* 30 49 44 24 200.00
78 POL 1608 Jakub Kamiński Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 39 31 23 32 35 41* 40 200.00
79 POL 1714 Maja Niemira MKŻ Arka Gdynia 51* 29 34 48 11 42 38 202.00
80 POL 1822 Maksymilian Burdziej Opti CWM Gdynia 33 28 50* 47 22 46 32 208.00
81 POL 969 Alicja Samolińska SSW MOS Iława 38 47* 41 37 34 23 35 208.00
82 POL 1888 Dominik Ignaczewski UKS FIR Warszawa 30 39 35 31 47* 37 36 208.00
83 POL 1378 Marcel Skaza UKS FIR Warszawa 42 34 25 48* 32 41 42 216.00
84 POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 48 49 21 17 42 DSQ* 42 219.00
85 POL 2033 Julia Schmidt Opti CWM Gdynia DNS* 43 39 19 31 39 50 221.00
86 POL 1447 Paweł Kuszewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 44 38 19 36 41 48* 43 221.00
87 POL 2035 Zuzanna Tarnawska Opti CWM Gdynia 48 30 37 34 28 UFD* 44 221.00
88 POL 1391 Julia Jędrasik KS BAZA Mrągowo 49 38 24 52* 43 33 43 230.00
89 POL 1302 Jan Krawczyk CHKŻ Chojnice 41 50 33 52* 46 29 39 238.00
90 POL 1528 Michał Mazurowski Nauticus YC Olsztyn 55 DNS* 37 41 17 38 51 239.00
91 POL 1813 Mikołaj Grzybowski UKS FIR Warszawa 37 41 39 49 27 47 DNF* 240.00
92 POL 1566 Nina Machowicz UKS FIR Warszawa 42 46 45 43 28 50* 44 248.00
93 POL 1997 Kaja Siwa KŻ Horn Kraków 35 32 53* 53 45 39 46 250.00
94 POL 1708 Amelia Dziąba Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 45 43 36 44 53* 33 49 250.00
95 POL 1497 Antoni Borkowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNS* 48 42 46 38 31 48 253.00
96 POL 90 Marcel Montrymowicz RKS Lasery Zegrze 41 36 40 50 54* 45 41 253.00
97 POL 1560 Piotr Błoński UKS FIR Warszawa 46 44 47* 44 45 44 40 263.00
98 POL 1428 Stefan Marciniak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 51 55* 45 41 35 46 49 267.00
99 POL 2222 Natalia Deja UKS FIR Warszawa 32 40 UFD* 50 44 UFD 46 269.00
100 POL 1903 Tomasz Bendlewski OŚ AZS Poznań 47 48 40 53 46 36 DNF* 270.00
101 POL 1165 Jakub Chodak UKŻ Wiking Toruń 43 45 48* 47 48 42 45 270.00
102 POL 1831 Eliza Milewska UKŻ Wiking Toruń 32 46 53 49 54* 45 47 272.00
103 POL 1230 Pola Wawrzyniak KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 50 49 52* 51 52 40 47 289.00
104 POL 1921 Marcel Wolętek Nauticus YC Olsztyn 52 52 43 54* 48 49 45 289.00
105 POL 1999 Sebastian Ignaczewski UKS FIR Warszawa 45 51* 47 46 50 51 50 289.00
106 POL 1041 Aleksander Hlebowicz Nauticus YC Olsztyn 53* 45 49 51 51 43 51 290.00
107 POL 1818 Pawel Gerlachowski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 44 50 46 45 49 UFD* UFD 291.00
108 POL 1286 Patryk Sulkowski SSW MOS Iława 52 51 52 55* 50 40 52 297.00
109 POL 1832 Gilbert Guszcza UKŻ Wiking Toruń 53 53 51 54 53 UFD* 53 317.00
110 POL 1427 Marysia Prus-Głowacka OŚ AZS Poznań 50 DNS* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 335.00
111 POL 1867 Pola Dzik MKŻ Arka Gdynia DNS* DNS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 342.00
112 RUS 542 Georgii Baturin BAHRAIN SAILING DNC* DNC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 343.00
Optimist B
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.