Puchar Starosty Poznańskiego

23rd-24th Jul 2022

Wilków Morskich 15, Poznań, Polska

Regatta entries list
Europa
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Mateusz Fiałkowski 2007 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
2 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 ŻLKS Poznań 7/18/22, 10:37 AM
3 Josh Kurzawa 2006 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:42 AM
4 OSKAR OTTO 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
5 ANNA WITCZAK 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
6 MAGDALENA LASKOWSKA 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
7 Agnieszka Kiełczewska 1970 JKW Poznań 7/21/22, 10:47 AM
8 Weronika Folmer 1999 KST Elektryk Grudziądz 7/21/22, 10:50 AM
9 Adam Langner 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/22, 3:55 PM
10 Joanna Małyszka 1997 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/21/22, 8:33 PM
11 Jacek Woźny 2001 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/22, 9:34 PM
12 Antoni Krzyżaniak 2003 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:52 PM
13 Jan Pachla 2005 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/22, 10:20 PM
14 Julia Rawecka 2009 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/22, 10:59 PM
15 Nikita Kisielewski 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/22/22, 3:36 PM
16 LAURA TOMIKOWSKA 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 7/22/22, 7:11 PM
17 JEREMIASZ KONIECZNY 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 7/22/22, 7:11 PM
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Jędrzej Anioła 2007 JKW Poznań 7/17/22, 10:08 PM
2 Aleksander Kapela 2006 JKW Poznań 7/19/22, 5:28 PM
3 Krzysztof Knasiecki 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
4 Piotr Grzesiek 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
5 Mateusz Kayser 2009 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
6 Weronika Kocieniewska 2006 KST Elektryk Grudziądz 7/21/22, 10:56 AM
7 Jakub Gulczyński 2007 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:52 PM
8 Jerzy Gałęza 2007 JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 9:37 AM
9 Wiktor Chmielewski 2008 JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 1:37 PM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 krystian nawrat 1961 LOK Garland Gliwice 7/13/22, 6:01 PM
2 Kajetan Linow 2007 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
3 Vincent Peter 1981 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 7/18/22, 8:44 PM
4 Jeremi Ślusarski 2006 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
5 Paweł Sikora 2004 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
6 Amelia Kałużyńska 2007 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 7:44 AM
7 Andrzej Nycz 2006 JKW Poznań 7/20/22, 10:03 AM
8 Sławomir Chybiński 1975 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 7/21/22, 6:51 AM
9 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus YC Olsztyn 7/21/22, 1:53 PM
10 Teodor Kasprzyk 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:52 PM
11 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:52 PM
12 Natalia Malinowska 2006 JKW Poznań 7/21/22, 11:05 PM
13 Jan Kamieński 2006 JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 9:59 AM
14 Antoni Nazimek 2005 JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 8:02 PM
Optimist
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Hanna Proksa 2013 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/14/22, 8:08 PM
2 Franciszek Kaczmarek 2013 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
3 Zofia Kaczmarek 2013 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
4 Nina Krawczyk 2012 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
5 Filip Mazur 2010 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
6 Anastasiia Semenchenko 2010 KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
7 Wiktor Kalinowski 2011 JKW Poznań 7/17/22, 11:39 PM
8 Paulina Sokołowska 2012 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/18/22, 11:06 AM
9 Klaudia Lipińska 2010 JKW Poznań 7/18/22, 1:41 PM
10 Oliwier Żyła 2013 JKW Poznań 7/18/22, 9:54 PM
11 Jan Nycz 2011 JKW Poznań 7/18/22, 11:18 PM
12 Tytus Sautycz 2010 JKW Poznań 7/19/22, 5:53 PM
13 Jacek Rybczyński 2011 JKW Poznań 7/19/22, 6:01 PM
14 Aleksandra Stefaniak 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
15 Paweł Kuchowicz 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
16 Barbara Łukomska 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
17 Stanisław Błoch 2013 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
18 Maja Dębicka 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
19 Adam Albrecht 2012 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
20 Mateusz Albrecht 2010 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
21 Wiktor Pytel 2008 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
22 Mia Sołtys 2013 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 9:12 AM
23 Piotr Jankowski 2011 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 12:10 PM
24 Adam Gruźlewski 2014 PKM LOK Poznań 7/20/22, 1:31 PM
25 Stanisław Urbańczyk 2008 UKŻ Środa Wielkopolska 7/20/22, 7:43 PM
26 ZOFIA JERZMANOWSKA 2012 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
27 SZYMON BACH 2011 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
28 WIKTOR DZILNE 2010 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
29 LENA TOMIKOWSKA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
30 MARCEL HAUFA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
31 MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
32 MATEUSZ WŁODARCZAK 2008 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
33 PATRYK RATAJ 2009 ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 10:36 AM
34 Zofia Kozak 2012 KST Elektryk Grudziądz 7/21/22, 10:59 AM
35 Iwo Kabała 2012 OŚ AZS Poznań 7/21/22, 12:20 PM
36 Witold Prus-Głowacki 2011 OŚ AZS Poznań 7/21/22, 12:20 PM
37 Basia Gmurek 2011 Ostrowska Akademia Sportu 7/21/22, 1:15 PM
38 Mikołaj Łabanowicz 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 8:26 PM
39 Lena Stronka 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 8:26 PM
40 Mikołaj Radomski 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 8:26 PM
41 Martyna Latusek 2009 JKW Poznań 7/21/22, 9:06 PM
42 Szymon Rowecki 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:52 PM
43 Maksymilian Malinowski 2009 JKW Poznań 7/21/22, 10:59 PM
44 Mikołaj Rawecki 2010 Akademia Żeglarstwa Środa Wielkopolska 7/21/22, 11:07 PM
45 Anna Niklaus 2011 ŻMKS Poznań 7/22/22, 1:11 PM
46 Maksymilian Flaczyński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 7/22/22, 1:11 PM
47 Maksymilian Pluciński 2010 ŻMKS Poznań 7/22/22, 1:11 PM
48 Antoni Banach 2012 ŻMKS Poznań 7/22/22, 1:11 PM
49 Adam Chojnicki 2009 JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 6:28 PM
Snipe
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Szymon Polaczyk
Sylwia Polaczyk
1970
1973
KŻ Mewa Poznań 7/15/22, 2:39 PM
2 Maciej Twardowski
Marta Twardowska
1988 OŚ AZS Poznań
JKW Poznań
7/16/22, 5:10 PM
3 Przemysław Skowroński
Bartosz Skowroński
ŻLKS Poznań 7/18/22, 5:38 PM
4 Adam Madaliński
Joanna Miężał-Basińska
1971
1982
ŻLKS Poznań 7/18/22, 11:27 PM
5 Tomasz Zielazek
Emilia Bukała
JKW Poznań 7/20/22, 10:19 AM
6 Jerzy Kuncewicz
Helena Becker-Skwara
ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 5:49 PM
7 Krzysztof Sulejewski
Stanisław Gmurek
ŻLKS Poznań 7/21/22, 9:55 PM
8 Rafał Zakrzewski
Agnieszka Wiercińska
JKW Poznań 7/22/22, 10:11 AM
Finn
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.