Puchar Starosty Poznańskiego

24th-25th Jul 2021 Kiekrz, Poznań, Polska

Regatta entries list

#
Sail number
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
1
POL 3013
Mikołaj Gościniak
2008
UKŻ Trawers Ostrów Wielkopolski
2
POL 1622
Maksymilian Malinowski
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
3
POL 255
Antoni Kramer
2009
JKW Poznań
4
POL 162
Maria Nycz
2009
JKW Poznań
5
POL 149
Jan Nycz
2011
JKW Poznań
6
POL 220
Jagoda Sawicka
2010
JKW Poznań
7
POL 1739
Anna Niklaus
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
8
POL 224
Maksymilian Flaczyński
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
9
POL 739
Pola Zelich
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
10
POL 871
Antoni Banach
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
11
POL 39
Maja Czajkowska
2010
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
12
POL 648
Jan Wajda
2013
JKW Poznań
13
POL 1548
Wiktor Kalinowski
2011
JKW Poznań
14
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
15
POL 1538
Nela Kasprzyk
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
16
POL 175
Maja Andrzejewska
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
17
POL 1710
Sophie Bax
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
18
POL 1764
Kamil Marczak
2007
PKM LOK Poznań
19
POL 1949
Stanisław Kasprzak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
20
POL 1676
Piotr Grzesiek
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
21
POL 1584
Zofia Nowak
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
22
POL 1903
Zofia Kuczyńska
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
23
POL 20801
Krzysztof Knasiecki
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
24
POL 2142
Lena Kasperczyk
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
25
POL 1474
Mateusz Kayser
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
26
POL 400
Aleksandra Stefaniak
2010
PKM LOK Poznań
27
POL 1539
Aleksandra Zachciał
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
28
POL 999
Marysia Olejniczak
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
29
POL 11525
Maksymilian Olejniczak
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
30
POL 2101
Stanisław Cholewicki
JKW Poznań
31
POL 1014
Martyna Latusek
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
32
POL 1849
MAGDALENA LASKOWSKA
2007
ŻLKS Poznań
33
POL 670
JEREMIASZ KONIECZNY
2007
ŻLKS Poznań
34
POL 880
ANTEK KUBIAK
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
35
POL 125
MARCEL HAUFA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
36
POL 673
SZYMON BACH
2011
ŻLKS Poznań
37
POL 1627
LENA TOMIKOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
38
POL 2071
MAŁGORZATA JERZMANOWSKA
2009
ŻLKS Poznań
39
POL 40
WIKTOR DZILNE
2010
ŻLKS Poznań
40
POL 671
WIKTOR KUBIAK
2008
ŻLKS Poznań
41
POL 3539
Julian Jankowiak
2012
KKŻ Kościan
42
POL 1926
FRANCISZEK Marszewski
2011
KKŻ Kościan
43
POL 1925
GABRIELA DZIAMSKA
2009
KKŻ Kościan
44
POL 1578
Mikołaj Osuch
2009
AŻ Środa Wielkopolska
45
POL 1965
Laura Urbańska
2009
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
46
POL 252
Filip Mazur
2010
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
47
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
48
POL 1547
Maksymilian Koschel
JKW Poznań
49
POL 938
Nina Krawczyk
2012
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
50
POL 3518
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
51
POL 676
Krystian Linow
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
52
POL 6708
Mikołaj Rawecki
2010
Akademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej
53
POL 146
Stanisław Trojanek
2011
ŻMKS Poznań
54
POL 19
Wojciech Antkowiak
2013
ŻMKS Poznań
55
POL 106
Aleks Garstecki
2010
ŻMKS Poznań
56
POL 187
Mikołaj Łabanowicz
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
57
POL 460
Lena Stronka
2012
ŻMKS Poznań
58
POL 127
Alicja Mazur
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
59
POL 1728
Jan Kamieński
JKW Poznań