Puchar PZŻ cz.1

21st-23rd May 2021

Krynica Morska, Polska

Regatta entries list
29er
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 2 Gustaw Miciński
Mateusz Gwóźdź
YKP Gdynia 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 1 Gerard Polaczyk
Kacper Jaskuła
KŻ Mewa Poznań
JACHT KLUB WIELKOP
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 606 Miłosz Samek
Bartosz Luśnia
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 2356 Alicja Przybyłek
Hanna Wiszniowska
OŚ AZS Poznań 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
5 POL 2352 Katarzyna Wajdowska
Leon Sapijaszko
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
KLUB SPO
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
6 POL 2606 Hanna Burdziej
Dominik Ilnicki
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
7 POL 2272 Kacper Walęga
Zuzanna Widomska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
JACHT K
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
8 POL 3103 Maja Kwiek
Marianna Gębicka
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
GOLDEN B
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
9 POL 2524 Zuzanna Zielińska
Agata Gabrysiak
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
10 POL 3101 Gustaw Kwiek
Tomasz Santorowski
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
11 POL 2357 Antoni Sopata
Wiktor Borkowski
OŚ AZS Poznań 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
12 POL 2425 Antonina Olowiak
Magdalena Skórnóg
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
13 POL 11 Stanisław Radojewski
Alexander Ślusarczyk
JKW Poznań 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
14 POL 2965 Magdalena Chyła
Oliwia Jekiel
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
420
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 561 Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
2005
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 53608 Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
2004
2007
CHKŻ Chojnice 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 54952 Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 56530 Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
5 POL 58530 Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
2006
2006
CHKŻ Chojnice 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
6 POL 53600 Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
2005
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
LKS Charzykowy
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
7 POL 56141 Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
2008
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
8 POL 56829 Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
2008
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
9 POL 54596 Anna Chomont
Aleksandra Szymanek
2005
2004
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
10 POL 55952 Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
11 POL 55565 Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
12 POL 56857 Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
2005
2007
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
13 POL 56146 Lena Sobiech
Gabriela Szczepanik
2003
2003
UKS Żegluj Lublin 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
14 POL 56627 Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2006
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
15 POL 56369 Ewa Lewandowska
Maria Konarzewska
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
16 POL 5614 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
17 POL 57045 Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
18 POL 58652 Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
19 POL 56942 Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
20 POL 56978 Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
21 POL 56702 Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
22 POL 5532 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
23 POL 56538 Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
24 POL 55326 Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
25 POL 54956 Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
2005
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
26 POL 55657 Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
27 POL 55327 Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczynski
2003
2004
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
28 POL 53108 Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
29 POL 56624 Dominika Grala
Ewa Fabisiak
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
30 POL 55853 Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
31 POL 55955 Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
32 POL 56797 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hanna Korsak
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
33 POL 56856 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
34 POL 53621 Jan Zamojski
Zofia Kucharska
2006
2006
YKP Gdynia 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
35 POL 55653 Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
36 POL 56834 Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
2004
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
37 POL 55956 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
38 POL 36831 Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
2006
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
39 POL 55569 Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
40 POL 56956 Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
41 POL 55654 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
42 POL 56528 Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
2004
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
43 POL 56858 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
44 POL 56623 Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
A-Class
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 101 Andrzej Senkus UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 1 Jacek Noetzel UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 15 Tymoteusz Bendyk UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 14 Michal Kaszczuk UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
Europa
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 632 Zosia Jasniewicz 2007 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 1115 Jan Kisielewicz 2006 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 52 Filip Pańczyszyn 2007 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 41 Alicja Helena Siputa 2005 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
5 POL 143 Leon Dura 2004 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
6 NED 755 Sylwester Bączek 1984 Jacht Klub Koszalin 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
7 POL 128 Bartosz Miziewicz 2002 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
8 POL 70 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
9 POL 17 Jakub Bendowski 2009 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
10 POL 7 Nicolas Głowacki 2006 WKŻ Wolsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
HC-16
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 117603 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
POLSKIE STOWA
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 77777 Iga Saj
Maksymilian Nadolski
Port Mechelinki 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 98039 Mieszko Marszalec
Mateusz Marszalec
ProSport 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 115092 Natasha Anolik
Piotr Rodzewicz
Opti CWM Gdynia
UCZ
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
5 POL 106554 Makary Gałka
Veronika Didenko
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
6 POL 108975 Zuzanna Tarnawska
Robert Berliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
STOWARZYSZ
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
Nacra15
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 278 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
Rodion Mushchinkin
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 27 Zuzanna Tomaszewska
Kacper Barszczyk
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 165 Stanisław Wierczyński
Julia Wróblewska
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 164 Pola Szadziul
Szymon Cierzan
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY NAVIGO 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
l’Equipe
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 POL 2542 Jakub Jabłoński
Bartosz Dobrenko
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
2 POL 2537 Adam Warno
Jakub Aranin
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
3 POL 254 Bartosz Kozioł
Jędrzej Grabysa
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
4 POL 2707 Daniel Łachacz
Zuzanna Maliniewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
5 POL 2713 Aleksander Kolman
Mateusz Budzisz
5/28/21, 9:24 PM
6 POL 2715 Kacper Wojczulanis
Oliwia Węgrzynowska
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
7 POL 2720 Marta Juńczyk
Antoni Muszyński
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
8 POL 2712 Antoni Kuźmiński
Hanna Kuliś
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/28/21, 9:24 PM
HC-14
# Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2024 Upwind24. All rights reserved.