Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Suwałk
11 - 13 June 2021
Stary Folwark, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Cadet
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Piotr Cendrowski
Mikołaj Sołdan
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
2
Franciszek Rutkowski
Ryszard Ruban
2005
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
3
Zuzanna Ostrowska
Alicja Łabanowska
2005
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
4
Małgorzata Bulik
Izabela Ośkiewicz
2004
2010
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
5
Zdzisław Bulik
Aleksander Łabanowski
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
6
Zofia Hochtaubel
Aleksandra Gileta
2004
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
7
Julita Sitkowska
Maciej Karpiński
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
8
Jan Kopyra
Patryk Bartnicki
2006
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
9
Adam Rutkowski
Antoni Chojnowski
2006
2007
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
10
Jagoda Glinecka
Tomasz Ruban
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
11
Franciszek Massalski
Stanisław Massalski
2008
2011
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
12
Maciej Cesarz
Piotr Buch
2007
2008
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
13
Zuzanna Kamińska
Zofia Wróbel
2005
2009
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:53 AM
14
Jędrzej Majewski
Kajetan Chmielewski
2006
2012
UKŻ Ostróda
06/03/2021, 5:55 AM
15
Bartosz Kuliś
Antoni Kopytko
2008
2008
UKŻ Ostróda
06/03/2021, 6:01 AM
16
Zuzanna Markowska
Anna Wiadro
2008
2012
UKŻ Ostróda
06/03/2021, 6:08 AM
17
Oliwia Kuliś
Jowita Kuliś
2005
2010
UKŻ Ostróda
06/03/2021, 6:12 AM
18
Zuzanna Zachłowska
Marcelina Konert
2005
2008
PMOS Pisz
06/05/2021, 7:47 PM
19
Krystian Krysiak
Kalina Stępień
2004
2008
PMOS Pisz
06/05/2021, 7:47 PM
20
Anastazja Pastuszka
Joanna Kłok
2006
2008
PMOS Pisz
06/05/2021, 7:47 PM
21
Julia Mielewczyk
Zofia Sięnkiewicz
2006
2007
PMOS Pisz
06/05/2021, 7:47 PM
22
Sebastian Czerwiński
Mateusz Dudziński
2007
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/06/2021, 5:48 PM
23
Mateusz Tokarski
Kajetan Tokarski
2008
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/06/2021, 9:53 PM
24
Karol Płaczkowski
Laura Kosińska
2005
2013
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/07/2021, 9:35 PM
25
Amelia Leszczyńska
Anna Tymińska
2006
2008
MKŻ Mikołajki
06/08/2021, 3:57 PM
26
Natalia Pieńkowska
Antoni Szymeczko
2009
2012
MKŻ Mikołajki
06/08/2021, 4:23 PM
27
Łucja Falęcik
Bartosz Lorenc
2009
2011
MKŻ Mikołajki
06/08/2021, 5:09 PM
28
Kacper Gajkowski
Mateusz Pieńkowski
2006
2013
MKŻ Mikołajki
06/08/2021, 5:22 PM
29
Katarzyna Tymińska
Alex Sękiel
2006
2012
MKŻ Mikołajki
06/08/2021, 5:29 PM
30
Krzysztof Woźniak
Jan Nowakowski
2007
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/08/2021, 7:37 PM
31
Klara Tyczkowska
Rozalia Kowalewska
2007
2011
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
06/10/2021, 10:31 PM
32
Paweł Brezgieł
Milosz Lachowski
2006
2009
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
06/10/2021, 10:31 PM
33
Marcel Kowalewski
Filip Szyperek
2014
2008
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
06/10/2021, 10:31 PM
34
Julia Gref
Natalia Lis
2008
2011
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
06/10/2021, 10:31 PM
35
Daria Jabłońska
Adam Lis
2007
2013
UKŻ Grot Suwałki
06/10/2021, 10:31 PM