Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
4 - 6 June 2021
Gdynia, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
420
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/26/2021, 4:02 PM
2
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/26/2021, 5:21 PM
3
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/26/2021, 7:14 PM
4
Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/26/2021, 7:41 PM
5
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2005
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/26/2021, 9:46 PM
6
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/26/2021, 10:43 PM
7
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
05/27/2021, 8:40 PM
8
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
2004
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
05/27/2021, 9:21 PM
9
Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hania Korsak
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/27/2021, 9:28 PM
10
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/28/2021, 9:52 AM
11
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/28/2021, 11:00 AM
12
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
KAMIL JANKOWSKI
2005
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo
05/29/2021, 12:45 PM
13
Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
05/29/2021, 3:16 PM
14
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
05/29/2021, 4:03 PM
15
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/29/2021, 6:22 PM
16
Antonina Kiełbik
Alicja Śmiecińska
2007
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn
05/30/2021, 9:55 AM
17
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
05/30/2021, 10:10 AM
18
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/30/2021, 10:53 AM
19
Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
05/30/2021, 12:55 PM
20
Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
05/30/2021, 1:59 PM
21
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
05/30/2021, 5:38 PM
22
Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
05/30/2021, 6:00 PM
23
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
05/30/2021, 10:42 PM
24
Liwia Liszkiewicz
Aleksandra Kot
2007
2005
OKŻ Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 9:21 PM
25
Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
2006
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
05/31/2021, 10:16 PM
26
Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 10:21 PM
27
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 10:49 PM
28
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
05/31/2021, 11:20 PM
29
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/01/2021, 6:36 PM
30
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/01/2021, 7:24 PM
31
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
06/01/2021, 10:09 PM
32
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
2006
2006
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/02/2021, 4:33 PM
33
Anna Żynda
Martyna Grycuk
2005
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/02/2021, 6:50 PM
34
Wiktor Radziej
Danuta Wilska
2008
2004
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
06/02/2021, 7:47 PM
35
Julia Schmidt
Kuba Tomczyński
2003
2004
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/02/2021, 8:56 PM
36
Anna Chomont
Matylda Ferenc
2005
2007
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
06/02/2021, 9:16 PM
37
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/02/2021, 10:04 PM
38
Ewa Czapla
Lidia Łukasik
2005
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/03/2021, 12:22 AM
39
Lena Sobiech
Gabriela Szczepanik
2003
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/03/2021, 12:22 AM
40
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/03/2021, 12:22 AM
41
Maciej Aljabali
Agnieszka Zadora
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/03/2021, 12:22 AM
42
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2021, 8:49 AM
43
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/03/2021, 9:45 AM
44
Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Maria KONARZEWSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/03/2021, 12:15 PM
45
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/03/2021, 12:29 PM
46
Michał Szklarz
Patrycja Chiniewicz
2005
2007
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
06/03/2021, 3:18 PM