Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni

4th-6th Jun 2021

Gdynia, Polska

Regatta entries list
29er
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Zuzanna Zielińska
Agata Gabrysiak
2006
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/27/21, 2:40 PM
2 Magdalena Chyla
Oliwia Jekiel
2003
2003
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/27/21, 5:35 PM
3 Stanisław Radojewski
Alexander Ślusarczyk
2004
2004
JKW Poznań 5/30/21, 8:24 PM
4 Miłosz Samek
Bartosz Luśnia
2005
2004
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 5/30/21, 9:43 PM
5 Maja Kwiek
Marianna Gębicka
2007
2006
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 5/31/21, 10:30 PM
6 Hanna Burdziej
Dominik Ilnicki
2004
2005
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 5/31/21, 11:21 PM
7 Gerard Polaczyk
Kacper Jaskuła
2003
2003
KŻ Mewa Poznań
JKW Poznań
6/1/21, 11:05 PM
8 Antonina Ołowiak
Magdalena Skórnóg
2006
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/2/21, 8:00 PM
9 Katarzyna Wajdowska
Leon Sapijaszko
2004
2006
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
6/2/21, 9:08 PM
10 Gustaw Kwiek
Tomasz Santorowski
2006
2003
Golden Boats Academy Warszawa 6/2/21, 10:07 PM
420
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/26/21, 4:02 PM
2 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/26/21, 5:21 PM
3 Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
5/26/21, 7:14 PM
4 Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/26/21, 7:41 PM
5 Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2005
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/26/21, 9:46 PM
6 Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5/26/21, 10:43 PM
7 Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
5/27/21, 8:40 PM
8 Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
2004
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa 5/27/21, 9:21 PM
9 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hania Korsak
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/27/21, 9:28 PM
10 Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 9:52 AM
11 Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/28/21, 11:00 AM
12 RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
KAMIL JANKOWSKI
2005
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/29/21, 12:45 PM
13 Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa 5/29/21, 3:16 PM
14 Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/29/21, 4:03 PM
15 Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
5/29/21, 6:22 PM
16 Antonina Kiełbik
Alicja Śmiecińska
2007
2007
OKŻ Olsztyn 5/30/21, 9:55 AM
17 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo 5/30/21, 10:10 AM
18 Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/30/21, 10:53 AM
19 Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
5/30/21, 12:55 PM
20 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 5/30/21, 1:59 PM
21 Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/30/21, 5:38 PM
22 Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5/30/21, 6:00 PM
23 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 5/30/21, 10:42 PM
24 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Aleksandra Kot
2007
2005
OKŻ Olsztyn 5/31/21, 9:21 PM
25 Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
2006
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/31/21, 10:16 PM
26 Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 10:21 PM
27 Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn 5/31/21, 10:49 PM
28 Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 5/31/21, 11:20 PM
29 Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia 6/1/21, 6:36 PM
30 Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/1/21, 7:24 PM
31 Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa 6/1/21, 10:09 PM
32 Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
2006
2006
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 6/2/21, 4:33 PM
33 Anna Żynda
Martyna Grycuk
2005
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/2/21, 6:50 PM
34 Wiktor Radziej
Danuta Wilska
2008
2004
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/2/21, 7:47 PM
35 Julia Schmidt
Kuba Tomczyński
2003
2004
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
6/2/21, 8:56 PM
36 Anna Chomont
Matylda Ferenc
2005
2007
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
6/2/21, 9:16 PM
37 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 6/2/21, 10:04 PM
38 Ewa Czapla
Lidia Łukasik
2005
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/3/21, 12:22 AM
39 Lena Sobiech
Gabriela Szczepanik
2003 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/3/21, 12:22 AM
40 Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
2004 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/3/21, 12:22 AM
41 Maciej Aljabali
Agnieszka Zadora
2004 UKS Żegluj Lublin 6/3/21, 12:22 AM
42 Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 8:49 AM
43 Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 9:45 AM
44 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Maria KONARZEWSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
6/3/21, 12:15 PM
45 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 6/3/21, 12:29 PM
46 Michał Szklarz
Patrycja Chiniewicz
2005
2007
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 6/3/21, 3:18 PM
470
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Kacper Paszek
Oliwia Laskowska
2001
2001
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
CHKŻ Chojnice
6/2/21, 8:57 PM
2 Zofia Korsak
Julian Gloeh
2002
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 6/3/21, 8:50 AM
3 Seweryn Wysokiński
Julia Oleksiuk
1999
1999
CSW "Opty" Ustka
AZS UW
6/3/21, 8:51 AM
4 Weronika Jaroszek
Filip Zalewski
2002
2000
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
6/3/21, 8:56 AM
5 Bartosz Reiter
Anna Trędowska
2000
2002
OKŻ Olsztyn
KŻ Horn Kraków
6/3/21, 1:13 PM
6 Jakub Gołębiowski
Hanna Dzik
2002
2000
SSW MOS Iława
YKP Gdynia
6/3/21, 1:32 PM
7 Paweł Kajeta
Karolina Żurek
2002
2001
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
YKP Gdynia
6/3/21, 1:35 PM
8 Agnieszka Łapińska
Bartłomiej Szlija
1998
2001
AZS UW Warszawa
UKŻ Lamelka Kartuzy
6/3/21, 1:56 PM
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Nikodem Górski 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/26/21, 12:21 PM
2 Krzysztof Dzilne 2006 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 8:29 PM
3 Mikołaj Majchrzycki 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 8:31 PM
4 Alicja Akulicz 2006 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 8:31 PM
5 Janina Dmochowska 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5/29/21, 9:09 AM
6 Alicja ALKA Michalewska 2007 SSW MOS Iława 5/30/21, 7:08 PM
7 Mateusz Kundzier 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5/31/21, 12:55 PM
8 Maksymilian Luto 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
9 Maciej Dudek 2008 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
10 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
11 Maria Suchocka 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5/31/21, 6:46 PM
12 Jan Suchocki 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5/31/21, 6:48 PM
13 Iwo Reński 2005 YKP Gdynia 5/31/21, 9:24 PM
14 Aleksandra Zastawna 2006 YKP Gdynia 5/31/21, 9:36 PM
15 Max Steele 2005 KLUB SPORTOWY AZS AWFIS 5/31/21, 10:01 PM
16 Antoni Lipiński 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/21, 10:07 PM
17 Rafał Balicki 2007 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/21, 10:34 PM
18 Jakub Gil 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/21, 11:55 PM
19 Konstanty Skwarło 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/1/21, 8:08 AM
20 Jacek Kalinowski 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/1/21, 8:35 AM
21 Ryszard Grochowski 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/1/21, 8:59 AM
22 Julia Wróblewska 2006 YKP Gdynia 6/1/21, 9:46 AM
23 Gustaw Zalewski 2007 TKŻ Toruń 6/1/21, 11:06 AM
24 Michał KORNIK Skawiński 2007 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6/1/21, 12:00 PM
25 Wiktor Welenc 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/1/21, 1:45 PM
26 Zuzanna Bukowska 2008 YKP Gdynia 6/1/21, 3:35 PM
27 IGOR RUDEK 2006 YKP Gdynia 6/1/21, 6:22 PM
28 Patryk Staluszka 2006 YKP Gdynia 6/1/21, 8:32 PM
29 Maksymilian Kabat 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/1/21, 9:20 PM
30 Rozwadowski Jakub 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/2/21, 7:42 AM
31 Konrad Wlazłowski 2005 YKP Gdynia 6/2/21, 1:53 PM
32 Wiktor Sebastiański 2007 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/2/21, 4:45 PM
33 Nikodem Machejko 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/2/21, 8:39 PM
34 Piotr Kosowski 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/2/21, 9:12 PM
35 Hanna Borkowska 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/2/21, 10:32 PM
36 Filip Jarosiewicz 2006 YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 9:06 AM
37 Lena Cituk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/3/21, 11:42 AM
38 Maksym Kowalewski 2006 Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 6/3/21, 11:49 AM
39 Kacper Wojtyna 2006 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/3/21, 2:51 PM
40 Maja Szwejk 2021 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/3/21, 4:28 PM
41 Marta Zwara 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 7:54 PM
42 Wiktor Łasak 2006 YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 7:55 PM
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 krystian nawrat 1961 LOK Garland Gliwice 5/26/21, 5:14 AM
2 Julian Podwalski 2005 SSW MOS Iława 5/27/21, 11:41 AM
3 Oskar Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia 5/28/21, 7:50 PM
4 Igor Haufa 2003 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 8:25 PM
5 Maria Majchrzycka 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 9:22 PM
6 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ŻLKS Poznań 5/28/21, 10:48 PM
7 Filip Kapała 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5/29/21, 9:04 AM
8 Natalia Burczyńska 2005 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 5/30/21, 7:29 AM
9 Miłosz MICHALAK 2005 YKP Gdynia 5/30/21, 8:23 PM
10 Patryk Furmanek 2005 SSW MOS Iława 5/30/21, 10:45 PM
11 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 SSW MOS Iława 5/30/21, 10:49 PM
12 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
13 Tymoteusz Wysocki 2005 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
14 Adam Sokołowski 2003 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
15 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 5/31/21, 1:48 PM
16 Tomek Bendlewski 2004 YKP Gdynia 5/31/21, 9:32 PM
17 Maciej Panaś 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/21, 10:10 PM
18 Klara Sobczak 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/31/21, 11:25 PM
19 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 6/1/21, 1:04 AM
20 Jakub Kluk 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/1/21, 9:42 AM
21 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/1/21, 12:01 PM
22 MARTA CHOMIK 2005 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6/1/21, 1:41 PM
23 Amelia Dziąba 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/1/21, 2:40 PM
24 Zuzanna Rodzeń 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/1/21, 9:22 PM
25 Bartosz Bilicki 2007 SSW MOS Iława 6/1/21, 9:43 PM
26 Jakub Piesiewicz 2005 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/1/21, 10:08 PM
27 Maciej Iliński 2004 YKP Gdynia 6/2/21, 3:46 PM
28 Szymon Janiak 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/2/21, 5:32 PM
29 Anna Gdaniec 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6/2/21, 7:15 PM
30 Tymon Gajdziński 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/2/21, 7:26 PM
31 Kinga Brzóska 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/2/21, 7:26 PM
32 Laura Szulc 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/2/21, 8:27 PM
33 Kamil Stemplewski 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/2/21, 10:58 PM
34 Jakub Ławicki 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 12:54 AM
35 Jan Krawczyk 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/3/21, 7:03 AM
36 Szymon Gąsiorowski 2005 YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 8:08 AM
37 Mateusz Narloch 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 9:04 AM
38 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 10:21 AM
39 Laura Banach 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/3/21, 11:46 AM
40 Aleksander Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia 6/3/21, 3:10 PM
41 Piotr Flieger 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 5:09 PM
42 Franciszek Niesiobędzki 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/3/21, 5:34 PM
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
# Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Maciej Grabowski 1978 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5/30/21, 9:48 PM
2 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/31/21, 2:07 PM
3 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/31/21, 8:13 PM
4 Jan Melzer 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5/31/21, 10:33 PM
5 Kostanty Sawicki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/1/21, 7:08 PM
6 Mateusz Balicki 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 6/2/21, 9:04 AM
7 Karol Eriksson 2010 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 9:46 AM
8 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6/3/21, 10:06 AM
9 Dominik Śliwiński 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 6/3/21, 1:58 PM
10 Maciej Bardan 1963 UKS FIR Warszawa 6/3/21, 2:42 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.