Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
PUCHAR PREZESA AZS
23 - 24 October 2021
Nad Jeziorem 103, 60-480 Poznań, Poland
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
Optimist
Search
#
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
Wiktor Chmielewski
2008
JKW Poznań
10/19/2021, 9:37 PM
2
Filip Mazur
2010
KŻ Mewa Poznań
10/19/2021, 9:38 PM
3
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
JKW Poznań
10/19/2021, 9:51 PM
4
Wiktor Kalinowski
2011
JKW Poznań
10/19/2021, 9:53 PM
5
MAKSYMILIAN MALINOWSKI
2009
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 9:49 AM
6
Marysia Olejniczak
2009
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 1:02 PM
7
Maksymilian Olejniczak
2009
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 1:06 PM
8
Maja Czajkowska
2010
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 4:10 PM
9
Adam Wycinka
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
10
Stanisław Olszanowski
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
11
Paweł Wiliński
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
12
Iwo Kabała
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
13
Wojtek Bartkowiak
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
14
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
15
Marta Gajdzińska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
16
Łucja Borkowska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
17
Filip Modzelewski
2009
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
18
Ada Wilińska
2008
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
19
Gustaw Wojcieszak
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
20
Kalina Czajkowska
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 5:58 PM
21
Matylda Szafranek
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 6:57 PM
22
Ida Siekierczak
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 6:57 PM
23
Natalia Grotkiewicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 6:57 PM
24
Alicja Tychmanowicz
2012
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 6:57 PM
25
Witold Prus-Głowacki
2011
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 6:57 PM
26
Jan Wajda
2013
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 8:28 PM
27
Mateusz Grotkiewicz
2010
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/20/2021, 8:39 PM
28
Laura Urbańska
2009
JKW Poznań
10/20/2021, 9:21 PM
29
Jan Nycz
2011
JKW Poznań
10/21/2021, 8:08 PM
30
Klaudia Lipińska
2010
JKW Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:04 AM
31
Aleksandra Zachciał
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:08 AM
32
Paweł Kuchowicz
2011
PKM LOK Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:08 AM
33
Henryk Klapczyński-Lima
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:08 AM
34
Mikołaj Kościelak
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:08 AM
35
Ignacy Kościelak
2008
PKM LOK Poznań
10/22/2021, 9:08 AM
36
Szymon Tarajkowicz
2013
OŚ AZS Poznań
10/22/2021, 7:00 PM
37
Mateusz Kuchowicz
2009
PKM LOK Poznań
10/24/2021, 2:58 PM
38
Kamil Marczak
2012
PKM LOK Poznań
10/24/2021, 9:43 PM
39
Martyna Stachowiak
2008
KŻ Mewa Poznań
11/07/2021, 11:08 AM