Puchar Polski Centralnej im. Trenera Wiesława Kopra

30th Apr - 2nd May 2018

Zegrze Południowe, Polska

Regatta results
420
P Class Sail number Crew Dob Sailing club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Net
1 420 POL 56370 Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
2001
2000
OKŻ Olsztyn 1 4 5* 2 3 1 2 13.00
2 420 POL 55653 Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
2002
2002
SSW MOS Iława
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
7* 1 1 1 1 7 4 15.00
3 420 POL 56147 Aleksandra Roszkowska
Hanna Jarząbek
2001
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 2 5 4 5 6* 4 1 21.00
4 420 POL 55326 Patryk KOSMALSKI
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI
2002
2003
CHKŻ Chojnice
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4 2 9 8 2 2 16* 27.00
5 420 POL 55651 Mateusz Krasowski
Julian Gloeh
2000
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 15* 3 3 4 9 5 8 32.00
6 420 POL 55805 Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
2002
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 11* 7 6 3 8 9 3 36.00
7 420 POL 56141 Mateusz Szweda
Adrian Dubowski
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 3 10 2 6 11 13 14* 45.00
8 420 POL 55652 Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Rajchert
2002
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa 13 UFD* 7 7 12 3 5 47.00
9 420 POL 56142 JAN TURCZYNOWICZ
DOMINIK IGNACZEWSKI
2003
2003
KS Spójnia Warszawa 6 8 11 13 4 17* 9 51.00
10 420 POL 55654 Zofia Korsak
Karolina Cendrowska
2002
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 8 11* 8 11 10 6 10 53.00
11 420 POL 53374 Amelia Linowska
Julia Chmiel
2003
2003
KS BAZA Mrągowo 14* 13 13 12 5 11 7 61.00
12 420 POL 55565 Jacek Muszyński
Antoni Sapijaszko
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 16* 14 10 10 14 15 6 69.00
13 420 POL 5565 Alicja Spruch
Marianna Kula
2001
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 10 15 15 14 7 8 18* 69.00
14 420 POL 55657 Weronika Jaroszek
Sara Florczyńska
2002
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 5 9 19* 17 18 10 13 72.00
15 420 POL 5532 Zosia Burska
Anna Targos
2001
2002
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 12 12 14 15* 13 12 11 74.00
16 420 POL 56146 Mateusz Jankowski
Filip Zalewski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 9 6 12 16 16 16 17* 75.00
17 420 POL 53619 Mateusz Buło
Jakub Michałowski
2004
2003
KS BAZA Mrągowo 20* 16 17 9 15 19 12 88.00
18 420 POL 50989 Piotr Błoński
Wiktor Matwiejuk
2002
2003
UKS Żegluj Lublin 17 17 18 19* 17 18 15 102.00
19 420 POL 53564 Lena Sobiech
Agnieszka Zadora
2003
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin 18 18 20* 18 19 14 19 106.00
20 420 POL 5455 Mateusz Białek
Kamil Jankowski
2004
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo 19 19 16 20* 20 20 20 114.00
21 420 POL 50259 Natalia Krysta
Sebastian Midor
2018
2003
UKS Wiking Zarzecze DNF DNC DNF 21 DNF* 21 21 126.00
Laser 4.7 Kobiety
Laser 4.7 Mężczyźni
Laser Radial
Laser Standard
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.