Puchar Polski Centralnej im. Trenera Wiesława Kopra

30th Apr - 2nd May 2018

Zegrze Południowe, Polska

Regatta entries list
420
# Class Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 420 POL 5455 Mateusz Białek
Kamil Jankowski
2004
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo 4/24/18, 7:58 PM
2 420 POL 5532 Zosia Burska
Anna Targos
2001
2002
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 4/21/18, 11:16 AM
3 420 POL 5565 Alicja Spruch
Marianna Kula
2001
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/23/18, 9:31 PM
4 420 POL 50259 Natalia Krysta
Sebastian Midor
2018
2003
UKS Wiking Zarzecze 4/19/18, 10:02 AM
5 420 POL 50989 Piotr Błoński
Wiktor Matwiejuk
2002
2003
UKS Żegluj Lublin 4/26/18, 8:45 PM
6 420 POL 53374 Amelia Linowska
Julia Chmiel
2003
2003
KS BAZA Mrągowo 4/24/18, 9:17 PM
7 420 POL 53564 Lena Sobiech
Agnieszka Zadora
2003
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin 4/26/18, 8:35 PM
8 420 POL 53619 Mateusz Buło
Jakub Michałowski
2004
2003
KS BAZA Mrągowo 4/24/18, 8:18 PM
9 420 POL 55326 Patryk KOSMALSKI
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI
2002
2003
CHKŻ Chojnice
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4/12/18, 10:39 AM
10 420 POL 55565 Jacek Muszyński
Antoni Sapijaszko
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/23/18, 8:48 AM
11 420 POL 55651 Mateusz Krasowski
Julian Gloeh
2000
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/19/18, 8:45 PM
12 420 POL 55652 Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Rajchert
2002
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/24/18, 9:05 PM
13 420 POL 55653 Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
2002
2002
SSW MOS Iława
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
4/16/18, 9:08 PM
14 420 POL 55654 Zofia Korsak
Karolina Cendrowska
2002
2002
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/24/18, 10:26 PM
15 420 POL 55657 Weronika Jaroszek
Sara Florczyńska
2002
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/21/18, 10:11 AM
16 420 POL 55805 Magdalena Jagiełło
Nina Machowicz
2002
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/16/18, 10:00 PM
17 420 POL 56141 Mateusz Szweda
Adrian Dubowski
2002
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 2:46 PM
18 420 POL 56142 JAN TURCZYNOWICZ
DOMINIK IGNACZEWSKI
2003
2003
KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/26/18, 6:45 PM
19 420 POL 56146 Mateusz Jankowski
Filip Zalewski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/20/18, 8:18 AM
20 420 POL 56147 Aleksandra Roszkowska
Hanna Jarząbek
2001
2002
KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/26/18, 5:25 PM
21 420 POL 56370 Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
2001
2000
OKŻ Olsztyn 4/17/18, 7:19 PM
Laser
# Class Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Laser POL 1 Damian Kosmalski 1998 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 6:26 PM
2 Laser POL 7 Tomek Misiak 2001 JKW Poznań 4/24/18, 5:25 PM
3 Laser POL 8 Jakub Marciniak 2001 JKW Poznań 4/21/18, 5:21 AM
4 Laser POL 11 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/18/18, 9:06 PM
5 Laser POL 18 Jakub Domagała 2000 CHKŻ Chojnice 5/1/18, 10:46 AM
6 Laser POL 111 Marcel Głuchowski 1999 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/26/18, 9:37 PM
7 Laser POL 2107 Kacper Mazurek 1999 AZS UW Warszawa 4/24/18, 9:55 PM
8 Laser POL 20311 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/11/18, 9:42 AM
9 Laser POL 21078 Borys Michniewicz 2001 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/12/18, 10:06 PM
10 Laser POL 89550 Krzysztof Dobrowolski 1970 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:38 PM
11 Laser POL 166705 Kacper Błaszczyk 2000 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/12/18, 10:09 AM
12 Laser POL 177553 Aleksander Pikuła 1999 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/22/18, 7:55 PM
13 Laser POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz 1997 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/17/18, 2:00 PM
14 Laser POL 189550 Andrzej Czokajło 1969 RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/26/18, 7:04 PM
15 Laser POL 193512 Kacper Ludwiński 2000 KS CŻ Szczecin 4/22/18, 9:06 PM
16 Laser POL 194948 Piotr Ostrowski 2000 AZS UW Warszawa 4/25/18, 7:37 AM
17 Laser POL 194948 Piotr Ostrowski 2000 AZS UW Warszawa 4/28/18, 8:31 PM
18 Laser POL 207099 Karol Dobrowolski 1999 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/26/18, 12:14 PM
19 Laser POL 207855 Sebastian Mazurek 1999 AZS UW Warszawa 4/24/18, 7:07 PM
20 Laser POL 210944 Michał Maciaszczyk 1997 KS CŻ Szczecin 4/22/18, 5:50 PM
21 Laser POL 210953 Mateusz Budzisz 2001 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/12/18, 6:05 PM
22 Laser POL 213500 Kacper Stanisławski 2000 YKP Gdynia 4/13/18, 8:29 PM
23 Laser POL NED Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/17/18, 2:52 PM
Laser 4.7
# Class Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Laser 4.7 ITA 20334 Wojtek Kikmunter 2003 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:39 PM
2 Laser 4.7 ITA 203349 Maciej Panaś 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 6:12 PM
3 Laser 4.7 POL 1 Hanna Koczar 2003 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/23/18, 9:26 PM
4 Laser 4.7 POL 3 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 OKŻ Olsztyn 4/26/18, 11:37 PM
5 Laser 4.7 POL 4 Majka Brzezińska 2002 UKS Osiemnastka Szczecin 4/23/18, 8:24 AM
6 Laser 4.7 POL 11 Jasiu Krawczyk 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:51 PM
7 Laser 4.7 POL 1825 Jakub Chodak 2003 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/24/18, 10:39 AM
8 Laser 4.7 POL 1888 Sarah Goetz 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:31 PM
9 Laser 4.7 POL 17448 Kacper Jaskuła 2003 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
10 Laser 4.7 POL 18683 Natalia Ciszek 2002 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/27/18, 3:05 PM
11 Laser 4.7 POL 19184 jerzy sienkiewicz 2003 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/25/18, 2:44 PM
12 Laser 4.7 POL 19820 Dagmara Gil 2004 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/28/18, 10:03 AM
13 Laser 4.7 POL 20265 Gracjan Niczyj 2005 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/20/18, 2:33 PM
14 Laser 4.7 POL 20758 Dominik Popielarz 2003 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 6:25 PM
15 Laser 4.7 POL 150262 Stanisław Podwojski 2002 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/26/18, 9:45 AM
16 Laser 4.7 POL 150266 Natalia Garbaczewska 2002 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/16/18, 12:04 PM
17 Laser 4.7 POL 155036 Miłosz Gabryszewski 2003 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
18 Laser 4.7 POL 160387 Aleksandra Kosmalska 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/22/18, 3:22 PM
19 Laser 4.7 POL 160402 Adam Słodownik 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/28/18, 6:52 PM
20 Laser 4.7 POL 160405 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JKW Poznań 4/28/18, 7:42 AM
21 Laser 4.7 POL 160419 Igor Labocha 2002 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/18/18, 8:34 PM
22 Laser 4.7 POL 160735 Maja Tokarczyk 2000 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/27/18, 10:46 PM
23 Laser 4.7 POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska 2003 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/17/18, 11:59 AM
24 Laser 4.7 POL 165720 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2004 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/22/18, 3:17 PM
25 Laser 4.7 POL 166279 Robert Berliński 2004 YKP Gdynia 4/27/18, 4:38 PM
26 Laser 4.7 POL 166297 Maciej Reck 2004 JKW Poznań 4/26/18, 6:33 PM
27 Laser 4.7 POL 166302 Kacper Dybiec 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:42 PM
28 Laser 4.7 POL 166584 Cezary Popielski 2005 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/23/18, 3:46 PM
29 Laser 4.7 POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/30/18, 9:14 AM
30 Laser 4.7 POL 169707 Michał Grzesiek 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
31 Laser 4.7 POL 170199 Antoni Borkowski 2003 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/19/18, 11:00 PM
32 Laser 4.7 POL 170891 Maciej Małachowski 2003 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/24/18, 3:13 PM
33 Laser 4.7 POL 173379 Kacper Walęga 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:32 PM
34 Laser 4.7 POL 177097 KAROL ERIKSSON 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/24/18, 8:26 PM
35 Laser 4.7 POL 178466 sara wiśniewska 2018 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 9:31 PM
36 Laser 4.7 POL 178466 Tytus Czajkowski 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/21/18, 3:10 PM
37 Laser 4.7 POL 178686 Tomasz Gajda 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/30/18, 9:12 AM
38 Laser 4.7 POL 179127 Weronika Martynowska 2000 OKŻ Olsztyn 4/26/18, 11:46 PM
39 Laser 4.7 POL 180730 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
40 Laser 4.7 POL 180733 Iga Marcisz 2004 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/18/18, 9:29 PM
41 Laser 4.7 POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia 2005 UKS Zalew Kielce 4/12/18, 2:24 PM
42 Laser 4.7 POL 180767 Dominik Konieczny 2005 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
43 Laser 4.7 POL 182212 Julia Grzenkowicz 2004 YKP Gdynia 4/27/18, 10:04 PM
44 Laser 4.7 POL 182527 Karolina Daśko 2002 UKS Osiemnastka Szczecin 4/22/18, 8:31 PM
45 Laser 4.7 POL 183127 Maciej GIERMALA 2004 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/22/18, 8:09 AM
46 Laser 4.7 POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:38 PM
47 Laser 4.7 POL 184165 JAKUB RZESZOTEK 2006 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/22/18, 12:35 PM
48 Laser 4.7 POL 184592 Kinga Brzóska 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/20/18, 7:15 PM
49 Laser 4.7 POL 185443 Kasia Miłoś 2004 UKS Osiemnastka Szczecin 4/22/18, 11:08 PM
50 Laser 4.7 POL 185706 Julia Szymczak 2003 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/24/18, 4:42 PM
51 Laser 4.7 POL 185708 Mateusz Balicki 2004 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
52 Laser 4.7 POL 185791 Igor Kuczys 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/16/18, 12:31 PM
53 Laser 4.7 POL 186213 Aleksandra Kuczyńska 2003 UKS Bryg 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
54 Laser 4.7 POL 186218 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/19/18, 11:20 PM
55 Laser 4.7 POL 186220 Mikołaj Grzybowski 2003 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:21 PM
56 Laser 4.7 POL 186221 Bogusz Tłok 2004 MLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie 4/25/18, 11:10 PM
57 Laser 4.7 POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/12/18, 10:18 PM
58 Laser 4.7 POL 186832 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/15/18, 5:21 PM
59 Laser 4.7 POL 186834 Mateusz Kaup 2004 CŻ szczecin 4/29/18, 9:53 PM
60 Laser 4.7 POL 186836 Konrad Dziąba 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/22/18, 12:21 PM
61 Laser 4.7 POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/22/18, 9:15 AM
62 Laser 4.7 POL 189084 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ŻLKS Poznań 4/28/18, 8:42 PM
63 Laser 4.7 POL 190544 Alan Kocięda 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/12/18, 9:33 PM
64 Laser 4.7 POL 190828 Maksymilian Kalupa 2004 JKW Poznań 4/24/18, 10:00 PM
65 Laser 4.7 POL 191831 Dominika Raszka 2004 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/27/18, 10:27 PM
66 Laser 4.7 POL 191834 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
67 Laser 4.7 POL 192860 Ola Mańkowska 2005 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 5:41 PM
68 Laser 4.7 POL 193509 Alicja Kolman 2003 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 4/26/18, 7:14 PM
69 Laser 4.7 POL 193512 Gabriel Małecki 2004 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/29/18, 9:55 PM
70 Laser 4.7 POL 194840 Karolina Skwarek 2005 KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 4/18/18, 1:07 PM
71 Laser 4.7 POL 194896 Maciej Karsznia 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/28/18, 2:39 PM
72 Laser 4.7 POL 194911 Laura Szulc 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:33 PM
73 Laser 4.7 POL 195031 Olga Hanslik 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/26/18, 8:34 PM
74 Laser 4.7 POL 195304 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/18/18, 7:55 PM
75 Laser 4.7 POL 195310 Andrzej Nowakowski 2004 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/11/18, 9:28 AM
76 Laser 4.7 POL 195782 Miłosz Małek 2002 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/28/18, 10:16 AM
77 Laser 4.7 POL 197719 Oliwia Osadcow 2004 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/26/18, 1:10 PM
78 Laser 4.7 POL 197722 Stanisław Janowicz 2003 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/25/18, 8:46 PM
79 Laser 4.7 POL 197728 Paulina Placzke 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 9:14 PM
80 Laser 4.7 POL 197949 Igor Haufa 2003 ŻLKS Poznań 4/28/18, 8:42 PM
81 Laser 4.7 POL 198209 Oliwia Dróżyńska 2004 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 5:16 PM
82 Laser 4.7 POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska 2003 KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/17/18, 2:52 PM
83 Laser 4.7 POL 201561 Leon Gniadek 2004 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:28 PM
84 Laser 4.7 POL 201740 Julia Kozubowicz 2004 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/21/18, 8:55 AM
85 Laser 4.7 POL 201832 Mikołaj Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
86 Laser 4.7 POL 201940 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:36 PM
87 Laser 4.7 POL 202655 Oskar Maguda 2002 Olsztyńska Grupa Regatowa 4/25/18, 7:31 AM
88 Laser 4.7 POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski 2002 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/23/18, 3:32 PM
89 Laser 4.7 POL 203046 NINA Łypaczewska 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/20/18, 11:18 AM
90 Laser 4.7 POL 203179 Filip Kapała 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/19/18, 8:45 PM
91 Laser 4.7 POL 203271 Paweł Trella 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/21/18, 10:04 PM
92 Laser 4.7 POL 204557 Michał Mazurowski 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 4/19/18, 4:00 PM
93 Laser 4.7 POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński 2003 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:29 PM
94 Laser 4.7 POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska 2004 JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg 4/18/18, 4:40 PM
95 Laser 4.7 POL 205297 Natalia Kuczys 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/16/18, 12:36 PM
96 Laser 4.7 POL 205334 WIKTOR POLACZEK 2004 YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 4/23/18, 10:47 AM
97 Laser 4.7 POL 205851 JAKUB WIEDEHEFT 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/18/18, 7:57 PM
98 Laser 4.7 POL 206823 Klara Sobczak 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:48 PM
99 Laser 4.7 POL 207349 Amelia Dziąba 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/15/18, 5:24 PM
100 Laser 4.7 POL 207572 Michał Paciorek 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:53 PM
101 Laser 4.7 POL 208421 Tomasz Procek 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/26/18, 2:40 PM
102 Laser 4.7 POL 208652 Dominik Śliwiński 2003 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/19/18, 10:38 AM
103 Laser 4.7 POL 208733 Kacper Żywiczka 2003 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:55 PM
104 Laser 4.7 POL 209036 Filip Miłoszewski 2003 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/30/18, 9:10 AM
105 Laser 4.7 POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KŻ Mewa Poznań 4/17/18, 2:52 PM
106 Laser 4.7 POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 4/19/18, 4:03 PM
107 Laser 4.7 POL 210003 Natalia Burczyńska 2005 Olsztyńska Grupa Regatowa 4/14/18, 10:26 AM
108 Laser 4.7 POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 4/19/18, 4:06 PM
109 Laser 4.7 POL 210009 ADAM SOKOŁOWSKI 2003 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 4/19/18, 4:08 PM
110 Laser 4.7 POL 210221 Hanna Dmochowska 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/21/18, 10:15 PM
111 Laser 4.7 POL 210287 Michał Tokarczyk 2004 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/25/18, 3:34 PM
112 Laser 4.7 POL 211258 Karol Głąbik 2003 LOK Garland Gliwice 4/17/18, 7:35 PM
113 Laser 4.7 POL 212589 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/11/18, 9:25 AM
114 Laser 4.7 POL 212648 Zuzanna Tarnawska 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/12/18, 11:33 PM
115 Laser 4.7 POL 213349 Szymon Kędzierski 2004 OKŻ Olsztyn 4/28/18, 8:55 PM
116 Laser 4.7 POL 218947 Przemek Machowski 2003 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/11/18, 9:26 AM
117 Laser 4.7 POL N178466 Sara Wiśniewska 2005 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 9:47 PM
Laser Radial
# Class Sail Crew Dob Sailing club Entry date
1 Laser Radial NZL 1 Maciej Jarosz 2002 SYC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 4/29/18, 7:04 PM
2 Laser Radial POL 211 Natalia Borusińska 2002 UKS Zalew Kielce 4/13/18, 10:43 AM
3 Laser Radial POL 1667 Julia Kowalczyk 2002 UKS Osiemnastka Szczecin 4/22/18, 8:37 PM
4 Laser Radial POL 15503 Łukasz Czerwiec 2000 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
5 Laser Radial POL 16970 Filip Zajączkowski 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/15/18, 5:17 PM
6 Laser Radial POL 20681 Piotr Śledziński 2001 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/12/18, 8:45 PM
7 Laser Radial POL 160410 Jakub Szymanowicz 2001 UKŻ Błękitni Grzybowo 4/22/18, 10:16 PM
8 Laser Radial POL 160918 Jan Lipowski 2002 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:54 PM
9 Laser Radial POL 161696 Natalia Jabłońska 2001 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/12/18, 8:47 PM
10 Laser Radial POL 170891 Daniel Halicki 1998 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/17/18, 10:12 AM
11 Laser Radial POL 173379 Ksenia Kobelak 2000 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:48 PM
12 Laser Radial POL 173475 David Gdaniec 2002 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/25/18, 5:29 PM
13 Laser Radial POL 174566 Mateusz Słowik 2002 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:44 PM
14 Laser Radial POL 176641 Daniel Smoliński 2001 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/22/18, 8:30 PM
15 Laser Radial POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak 2002 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/30/18, 9:24 AM
16 Laser Radial POL 180729 Jakub Ławicki 2002 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4/23/18, 3:28 PM
17 Laser Radial POL 182208 Katarzyna Harc 2000 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/29/18, 6:11 PM
18 Laser Radial POL 183368 Joanna Siewko 2000 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 9:46 PM
19 Laser Radial POL 186235 Wiktor Grocholewski 2002 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/24/18, 10:29 PM
20 Laser Radial POL 190984 Karol Zienkiewicz 2000 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/17/18, 2:45 PM
21 Laser Radial POL 191831 Amelia Buska 2003 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/25/18, 11:56 PM
22 Laser Radial POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak 2001 ŻMKS Poznań 4/22/18, 7:56 PM
23 Laser Radial POL 192638 Izabela Satrjan 1999 YKP Gdynia 4/25/18, 8:25 PM
24 Laser Radial POL 192860 Hubert Lipiński 2002 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 9:10 PM
25 Laser Radial POL 194842 Mateusz Leszko 1986 RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/23/18, 10:01 PM
26 Laser Radial POL 194843 Kaja Hanys 2000 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/20/18, 6:15 PM
27 Laser Radial POL 194897 Mateusz Grzempa 2002 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 6:16 PM
28 Laser Radial POL 195305 Stanisław Elmer 1967 RKS Lasery Zegrze 4/26/18, 6:13 PM
29 Laser Radial POL 196348 Oliwia Laskowska 2001 CHKŻ Chojnice 4/23/18, 5:06 PM
30 Laser Radial POL 197719 Piotr Dorywała 2001 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
31 Laser Radial POL 197725 Weronika Folmer 1999 KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz 4/23/18, 8:35 PM
32 Laser Radial POL 197726 Przemysław Baranowski 2001 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/23/18, 3:06 PM
33 Laser Radial POL 198206 Monika Kłopotowska 1999 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/24/18, 5:24 PM
34 Laser Radial POL 198208 Maja Korwin-Mikke 2002 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/24/18, 9:06 PM
35 Laser Radial POL 200522 Agata Kalinowska 2001 UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 4/20/18, 9:55 PM
36 Laser Radial POL 200843 Maurycy Robakowski 2001 ŻLKS Poznań 4/28/18, 8:42 PM
37 Laser Radial POL 200984 Dominika Kęska 2002 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/12/18, 5:36 PM
38 Laser Radial POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa 2003 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4/12/18, 6:18 PM
39 Laser Radial POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 2004 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:39 PM
40 Laser Radial POL 201940 Wiktor Kreft 2001 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:47 PM
41 Laser Radial POL 202449 Kajetan Gliniecki 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/26/18, 9:21 PM
42 Laser Radial POL 203114 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/13/18, 2:47 PM
43 Laser Radial POL 203117 Bartosz Guz 2001 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/15/18, 5:20 PM
44 Laser Radial POL 204557 Konstanty Sawicki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/30/18, 10:56 PM
45 Laser Radial POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 OŚ AZS Poznań 4/18/18, 11:48 AM
46 Laser Radial POL 205651 Magdalena Smagowicz 2000 KS Omega Kraków 4/16/18, 5:00 PM
47 Laser Radial POL 206817 Natalia Palikowska 2003 UKŻ Wiking Toruń 4/15/18, 1:52 PM
48 Laser Radial POL 206825 Julia Rogalska 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/17/18, 12:09 PM
49 Laser Radial POL 207099 Magdalena Placzke 2001 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/24/18, 3:09 PM
50 Laser Radial POL 207570 Piotr Malinowski 2001 SSW MOS Iława 4/25/18, 9:17 PM
51 Laser Radial POL 207572 Jakub Błaszczyszyn 2001 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:46 PM
52 Laser Radial POL 207586 Tomasz Kowalski 2002 TKŻ Toruń 4/23/18, 7:28 PM
53 Laser Radial POL 208653 Tytus Butowski 2001 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/16/18, 7:17 PM
54 Laser Radial POL 209024 Michał Krasodomski 2003 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4/25/18, 7:15 AM
55 Laser Radial POL 209036 Maksymilian Cymerman 2002 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/30/18, 9:26 AM
56 Laser Radial POL 209432 Wiktoria Gołębiowska 2000 SSW MOS Iława 4/16/18, 4:49 PM
57 Laser Radial POL 209465 Aleksandra Jasińska 2001 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4/27/18, 10:30 PM
58 Laser Radial POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska 1993 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/16/18, 1:18 PM
59 Laser Radial POL 209834 Wojciech Chodakowski 2001 KŻ Horn Kraków 4/26/18, 9:50 PM
60 Laser Radial POL 210943 Jędrzej Bering 2001 KS CŻ Szczecin 4/19/18, 10:53 PM
61 Laser Radial POL 210946 Mateusz Szymczak 2001 KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4/24/18, 6:54 PM
62 Laser Radial POL 211107 Mikołaj Silny 2002 SEJK Pogoń Szczecin 4/26/18, 10:07 PM
63 Laser Radial POL 211227 Kornelia Ulążka 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/29/18, 6:13 PM
64 Laser Radial POL 212510 Piotr Masztalerz 2001 TKŻ Toruń 4/16/18, 1:51 PM
65 Laser Radial POL 212511 Piotr Borczyński 2002 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4/25/18, 10:50 PM
66 Laser Radial POL 212721 Łukasz Machowski 2001 MKS Dwójka Warszawa 4/24/18, 7:22 PM
67 Laser Radial POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon 2002 UKS FIR Warszawa 4/25/18, 9:09 PM
68 Laser Radial POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 UKŻ Siódemka Białystok 4/16/18, 8:15 PM
69 Laser Radial RUS 209107 Daniil Fenko 2001 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4/20/18, 10:33 PM
70 Laser Radial UKR 156889 Yaroslav Libenko 2000 4/19/18, 4:26 PM
Upwind24

Manage the regatta yourself with an easy-to-use online platform.

Sign up

© 2022 Upwind24. All rights reserved.