Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
18 - 20 June 2021
Zegrze Południowe, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
Search
#
Class
Boat
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
Laser Radial
-
Iga Marcisz
2004
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/19/2021, 1:27 PM
2
Laser Radial
-
Hanna Koczar
2003
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/20/2021, 9:44 PM
3
Laser Radial
-
Weronika Folmer
1999
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
05/26/2021, 9:37 PM
4
Laser Radial
-
Natalia Krysta
2004
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
05/28/2021, 12:58 PM
5
Laser Radial
-
Damian Sobota
2004
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
05/31/2021, 6:15 PM
6
Laser Radial
MICHALAK MICHALAK
Miłosz MICHALAK
2005
YKP Gdynia
05/31/2021, 9:52 PM
7
Laser Radial
-
Filip Olszewski
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/01/2021, 11:33 AM
8
Laser Radial
Julson
Julia Szymczak
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/02/2021, 6:13 PM
9
Laser Radial
-
Wiktoria Harnasz
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
06/03/2021, 6:15 PM
10
Laser Radial
-
Przemysław Machowski
2003
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/04/2021, 10:52 AM
11
Laser Radial
-
Nawojka Ślusarska
2003
KŻ Mewa Poznań
06/06/2021, 9:40 AM
12
Laser Radial
-
Maciej Panaś
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/06/2021, 4:51 PM
13
Laser Radial
Szymon Oleksiuk
Szymon Oleksiuk
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/08/2021, 1:43 PM
14
Laser Radial
-
Marcel Skubański
2005
KŻ Nysa
06/08/2021, 9:35 PM
15
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Maciej Gomulski
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/08/2021, 10:43 PM
16
Laser Radial
-
Antoni Nazimek
2005
JKW Poznań
06/09/2021, 10:23 AM
17
Laser Radial
-
Marcin Pietrzak
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/09/2021, 12:28 PM
18
Laser Radial
-
Natalia Burczyńska
2005
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
06/09/2021, 2:17 PM
19
Laser Radial
-
Bartosz Dąbrowski
2004
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
06/09/2021, 5:35 PM
20
Laser Radial
-
Andrzej Nowakowski
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/09/2021, 5:36 PM
21
Laser Radial
-
Bartosz Andrzejak
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/09/2021, 6:25 PM
22
Laser Radial
-
Tymoteusz Wysocki
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/09/2021, 6:25 PM
23
Laser Radial
-
Szymon Maruszczak
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/09/2021, 6:25 PM
24
Laser Radial
-
Iwo Gogołkiewicz
2006
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
06/09/2021, 9:21 PM
25
Laser Radial
-
Szymon Małachowski
2006
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
06/09/2021, 10:20 PM
26
Laser Radial
-
Jan Krawczyk
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/10/2021, 7:18 AM
27
Laser Radial
-
Kacper Dybiec
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2021, 7:48 AM
28
Laser Radial
Laser
Oskar Ponto
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2021, 8:03 AM
29
Laser Radial
-
Amelia Dziąba
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/10/2021, 12:20 PM
30
Laser Radial
-
Stanisław Elmer
1967
RKS Lasery Zegrze
06/10/2021, 12:55 PM
31
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Mateusz Balicki
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
06/10/2021, 1:29 PM
32
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Jakub Rzeszotek
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 2:42 PM
33
Laser Radial
-
Stanisław Konarzewski
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/10/2021, 4:01 PM
34
Laser Radial
-
Michał Paciorek
2004
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2021, 6:22 PM
35
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Kacper Radzikowski
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 7:10 PM
36
Laser Radial
Laser Radial
Jakub Kluk
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/10/2021, 7:21 PM
37
Laser Radial
-
Maciej Iliński
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2021, 7:47 PM
38
Laser Radial
-
Andrzej Pochopień
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
39
Laser Radial
-
Tymoteusz Mika
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
40
Laser Radial
-
Anna Trędowska
2002
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
41
Laser Radial
-
Leon Gniadek
2004
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
42
Laser Radial
-
Jakub Trojnar
2005
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
43
Laser Radial
-
Kacper Bąk
2005
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
44
Laser Radial
166479
Mikołaj Górecki
2002
KŻ Horn Kraków
06/10/2021, 8:14 PM
45
Laser Radial
-
Tomasz Nitka
1987
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2021, 8:30 PM
46
Laser Radial
-
Alicja Spruch
2001
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 8:34 PM
47
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Martyna Twarogowska
2006
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
06/10/2021, 10:02 PM
48
Laser Radial
-
Kacper Klucznik
2004
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
06/10/2021, 10:05 PM
49
Laser Radial
-
Piotr Hofman
2003
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/10/2021, 11:05 PM
50
Laser Radial
-
Laura Banach
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/11/2021, 6:59 PM
51
Laser Radial
-
krystian nawrat
1961
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/12/2021, 2:24 PM
52
Laser Radial
-
Aleksander Ponto
2004
YKP Gdynia
06/13/2021, 5:30 PM
53
Laser Radial
-
Franciszek Niesiobędzki
2021
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/13/2021, 5:47 PM
54
Laser Radial
-
Mikołaj Kmin
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/14/2021, 7:17 PM
55
Laser Radial
-
piotr vogel
2005
JKW Poznań
06/14/2021, 10:44 PM
56
Laser Radial
-
Franciszek Kotlarek
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/15/2021, 9:52 AM
57
Laser Radial
-
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/15/2021, 11:24 AM
58
Laser Radial
-
Michał Bortkiewicz
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/15/2021, 11:24 AM
59
Laser Radial
-
Róża Stolarska
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/15/2021, 5:51 PM
60
Laser Radial
-
Hanna Słyk
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/15/2021, 7:57 PM
61
Laser Radial
-
Michał Gonciarz
2004
UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza
06/15/2021, 9:27 PM
62
Laser Radial
-
Dawid Werner
2004
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
06/15/2021, 9:50 PM
63
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Igor Tomczyk
2005
KS Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
06/16/2021, 9:21 AM
64
Laser Radial
Ślizgacz
Maja Szwejk
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/17/2021, 10:38 AM
65
Laser Radial
-
Mariusz Kowalewski
1967
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/17/2021, 4:01 PM
66
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
-
Wojciech Juszczak
2005
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
06/17/2021, 8:13 PM