Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
18 - 20 June 2021
Zegrze Południowe, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
420
Search
#
Class
Boat
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Confirmed
Paid
Entry date
1
420
-
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
2006
2005
CHKŻ Chojnice
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
05/27/2021, 8:49 AM
2
420
Atlas Ward
Paulina Rutkowska
Iga Wielczyk
2005
2005
YKP Gdynia
SSW MOS Iława
06/01/2021, 6:14 AM
3
420
-
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/01/2021, 6:52 AM
4
420
420
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
2005
2005
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/04/2021, 8:34 AM
5
420
-
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/04/2021, 10:45 AM
6
420
Jamnik
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
2004
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/04/2021, 1:54 PM
7
420
PAHA
Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hania Korsak
2005
2006
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/07/2021, 12:29 PM
8
420
-
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
06/07/2021, 10:33 PM
9
420
-
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
2003
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/08/2021, 10:40 AM
10
420
-
Karolina Gała
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/08/2021, 1:27 PM
11
420
-
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczyński
2003
2004
YKP Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/08/2021, 2:54 PM
12
420
-
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/08/2021, 9:10 PM
13
420
-
Pola Kostuch
Sara Browarczyk
2006
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/08/2021, 9:13 PM
14
420
-
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
2006
2007
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/08/2021, 9:20 PM
15
420
-
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/09/2021, 12:07 PM
16
420
-
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
2006
2006
YKP Gdynia
06/09/2021, 3:32 PM
17
420
420
Weronika Marszalik
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2006
2005
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/09/2021, 5:26 PM
18
420
-
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/09/2021, 8:58 PM
19
420
-
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/09/2021, 9:58 PM
20
420
-
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
2005
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/09/2021, 9:59 PM
21
420
-
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
2006
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
06/09/2021, 10:42 PM
22
420
-
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
2006
2007
KS BAZA Mrągowo
06/09/2021, 11:03 PM
23
420
-
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
2005
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 12:28 AM
24
420
-
Weronika Przeździecka
Gabriela Fajdasz
2008
2007
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2021, 8:55 AM
25
420
Medicine
Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MKŻ Żnin
06/10/2021, 9:36 AM
26
420
-
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
2003
2003
Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn
06/10/2021, 10:28 AM
27
420
-
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
06/10/2021, 7:13 PM
28
420
-
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
2005
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2021, 7:39 PM
29
420
-
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa
06/10/2021, 9:26 PM
30
420
-
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
2007
2004
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 9:45 PM
31
420
-
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
2007
2005
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06/10/2021, 9:53 PM
32
420
-
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn
06/10/2021, 10:34 PM
33
420
-
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
2006
2007
YKP Gdynia
06/10/2021, 10:36 PM
34
420
-
Milena Siczek
Lidia Łukasik
2005
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
06/17/2021, 11:53 PM