Upwind24
Home
Regattas
Rankings
Search
Offer
Sign in
New account
open navigation menu
PUCHAR NYSY
11 - 12 June 2022
Głębinów, Polska
View regatta results
Information
Notice board
Entries
Results
Regatta entries list
Class
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Search
#
Class
Crew
Dob
Sailing club
Entry date
1
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Tomasz Sobota
2009
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
05/17/2022, 11:56 AM
2
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Wiktoria Sajdak
2006
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
05/17/2022, 11:56 AM
3
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Wiktor Gajda
2008
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
05/17/2022, 11:56 AM
4
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Marek Pawełczak
2008
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
05/17/2022, 11:56 AM
5
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Michalski
2008
KŻ Nysa
05/18/2022, 9:32 AM
6
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Matylda Ferenc
2007
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/23/2022, 12:24 PM
7
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Martyna Bystrowska
2005
KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
05/24/2022, 2:43 PM
8
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Karol Gaj
2007
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/25/2022, 12:57 PM
9
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Magdalena Psiuk
2010
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
05/25/2022, 1:11 PM
10
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Alessandro Di Bugno
2010
KŻ Nysa
05/31/2022, 12:19 PM
11
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK
2007
KŻ Nysa
05/31/2022, 12:24 PM
12
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Zofia Prędki
2006
KŻ Nysa
05/31/2022, 12:29 PM
13
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
PATRYCJA JAŁOSZYŃSKA
2010
KŻ Nysa
06/01/2022, 10:01 AM
14
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
JAKUB JAWORSKI
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
06/01/2022, 12:43 PM
15
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
KACPER KOSTARZ
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
06/01/2022, 12:43 PM
16
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
KORNELIA KLIMAS
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
06/01/2022, 12:43 PM
17
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Walerij Stanisławski
2007
KS Energetyk Jaworzno
06/01/2022, 9:14 PM
18
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Tatiana Bělunková
YC Banik Ostrava
06/02/2022, 11:02 AM
19
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Danuta Grudzień
2006
06/02/2022, 1:29 PM
20
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Karolina Hejnova
2007
YC Banik Ostrava
06/02/2022, 1:44 PM
21
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Kacper Stęplowski
2009
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
22
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Michał Godlewski
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
23
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Karol Rusin
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
24
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Mateusz Kajanek
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
25
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Maciej Kowalski
2007
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
26
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julia Maziarz
2006
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
27
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Emilia Maziarz
2008
LOK Garland Gliwice
06/04/2022, 9:20 PM
28
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Jakub Lipowski
2007
KN Lider Kraków
06/04/2022, 10:50 PM
29
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Emilia Bałdych
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
30
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Nina Kulka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
31
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julia Turniak
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
32
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Jan Tomaszewski
2007
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
33
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Marta Sochacka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
34
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Maksymilian Kleszcz
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
35
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julian Bogacz
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
06/05/2022, 12:24 AM
36
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Jakub Pasieka
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
06/10/2022, 9:32 AM
37
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Julita Jaworska
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
06/10/2022, 9:32 AM
38
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Oskar Abram
2008
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
06/10/2022, 9:32 AM
39
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Miłosz Orszulak
1998
YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz
06/10/2022, 8:35 PM
40
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
Marta Wójciak
2009
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
06/11/2022, 7:46 AM